Новосибирск, НОВ, 25.05.2019, Дети, шпага, М, Соревнования субъекта РФ, 2018-1210
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Владимиров Александр | 30.03.2005 | I разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ | Давыдов А.Н. | |
2 | Рогов Евгений | 28.11.2005 | б/р | ДЮСШ УСЦ | ||
3 | Юричев Сергей | 17.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ, СДЮСШОР №16 | Путинцев Н.Г. | |
4 | Заболотный Сергей | 17.05.2008 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Дмитриев К.Г. | |
5 | Ильин Егор | 26.11.2007 | б/р | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Дмитриев К.Г. | |
6 | Котков Михаил | 29.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Новиков И.Г. | |
7 | Кришталь Иван | 10.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Дмитриев К.Г. | |
8 | Липский Михаил | 27.07.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Демахин И.Ю. | |
9 | Локтионов Кирилл | 10.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Новиков И.Г. | |
10 | Маланов Матвей | 10.11.2006 | б/р | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Демахин И.Ю. | |
11 | Попов Никита | 21.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Буракова В.М. | |
12 | Прозоров Данил | 13.05.2005 | б/р | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Дмитриев К.Г. | |
13 | Рахимов Леонид | 28.11.2007 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. | |
14 | Рыженков Ярослав | 06.12.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. | |
15 | Сахаров Арсений | 02.10.2006 | б/р | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Демахин И.Ю. | |
16 | Тикунов Артемий | 27.06.2007 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. | |
17 | Трофимов Иван | 28.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. | |
18 | Щеглов Арсений | 25.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Ончукова О.В. | |
19 | Филатов Антон | 05.08.2005 | КМС | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию | Демахин И.Ю., Кушнир Р.В. | |
20 | Абанеев Артур | 26.10.2006 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | Путинцев Н.Г. | |
21 | Артамонцев Захар | 13.02.2007 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | Путинцев Н.Г. | |
22 | Батурин Лев | 08.06.2006 | III разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | Путинцев Н.Г. | |
23 | Мельников Илья | 11.04.2005 | III юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | Путинцев Н.Г. | |
24 | Самакин Даниил | 05.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | Путинцев Н.Г. | |
25 | Слесарев Тимофей | 21.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | Путинцев Н.Г. | |
26 | Гаврилов Андрей | 08.06.2006 | II разряд | СШОР Спутник | Воронова О.А. | |
27 | Кох Кирилл | 26.10.2005 | II разряд | СШОР Спутник | Воронова О.А. | |
28 | Папков Владислав | 13.08.2005 | I разряд | СШОР Спутник | Воронова О.А. | |
29 | Скорняков Владислав | 17.06.2005 | КМС | СШОР Спутник | Воронова О.А. | |
30 | Шаврузов Артур | 01.09.2005 | II разряд | СШОР Спутник | Коноплева Е.Н. | |
31 | Шелковников Николай | 04.07.2005 | II разряд | СШОР Спутник | Коноплева Е.Н. | |
32 | Гавриленко Александр | 09.01.2006 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Кушнир Р.В., Манапов Р.Р. | |
33 | Гулев Марк | 10.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. | |
34 | Антоненко Владимир | 23.05.2005 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Халюзина О.В. | |
35 | Воронюк Александр | 31.03.2007 | I разряд | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
36 | Долгих Дмитрий | 30.07.2005 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Казаков С.Н. | |
37 | Доронкин Максим | 16.12.2007 | III разряд | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
38 | Ильин Виталий | 19.01.2005 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Халюзина О.В. | |
39 | Ланбин Артем | 10.06.2007 | I разряд | СШОР №12 | Халюзина О.В. | |
40 | Михеев Александр | 30.11.2005 | I разряд | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
41 | Теняев Ярослав | 13.10.2005 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
42 | Михайлюк Александр | 20.04.2006 | КМС | КРА | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи | Боднер С.А. |
43 | Новак Богдан | 23.03.2007 | КМС | МОО | УОР №2 | Дзуцев С.А., Манапов Р.Р., Староверова Е.В. |
44 | Горин Никита | 20.03.2008 | КМС | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Горин Ю.А. |
45 | Полковников Марк | 20.01.2007 | КМС | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Ахвердян Л.С., Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р., Моспанов Д.С. |
46 | Еловиков Георгий | 29.04.2005 | МС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию | Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В., Чернов К.С. |
47 | Калашников Егор | 08.08.2007 | КМС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию | Дмитриев К.Г., Кушнир Р.В. |
48 | Карпенко Егор | 31.07.2006 | КМС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию | Дмитриев К.Г., Кушнир Р.В. |
49 | Крылов Данил | 14.06.2007 | КМС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию | Дмитриев К.Г., Кушнир Р.В. |
50 | Мариненко Аркадий | 09.08.2007 | КМС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию | Дмитриев К.Г., Кушнир Р.В. |
51 | Цаплин Артём | 21.04.2006 | КМС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию | Дмитриев К.Г., Кушнир Р.В. |
52 | Цыплаков Олег | 18.10.2006 | КМС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию | Дмитриев К.Г., Кушнир Р.В. |
53 | Александров Илья | 31.08.2005 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Пантелеев С.Н. |
54 | Боголейша Матвей | 23.05.2008 | II разряд | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Демахин И.Ю. |
55 | Опрышко Семён | 01.10.2008 | I разряд | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Пантелеев С.Н. |
56 | Трофимов Михаил | 23.04.2007 | I разряд | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. |
57 | Ахметов Герман | 11.10.2007 | I разряд | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. |
58 | Макаров Максим | 19.12.2007 | II разряд | ТОМ | СДЮСШОР №16 | Путинцев Н.Г. |