Новосибирск, НОВ, 03.03.2019, U-23, шпага, М, Соревнования ФО РФ, 2018-0888
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Владимиров Александр | 30.03.2005 | I разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ | Давыдов А.Н. | |
2 | Дубов Алексей | 07.04.2001 | КМС | ДЮСШ УСЦ | Манапов Р.Р. | |
3 | Мукминов Владимир | 04.09.2002 | I разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ | Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р. | |
4 | Рогов Евгений | 28.11.2005 | б/р | ДЮСШ УСЦ | ||
5 | Ходжаев Егор | 27.07.2004 | КМС | ДЮСШ УСЦ | Манапов Р.Р. | |
6 | Янковский Павел | 14.07.2004 | I разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ | Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р. | |
7 | Астахов Егор | 08.08.2001 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Буракова В.М. | |
8 | Бем Яков | 24.09.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Буракова В.М. | |
9 | Быков Семён | 15.07.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Буракова В.М. | |
10 | Вагнер Глеб | 20.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Демахин И.Ю. | |
11 | Гончаров Даниил | 18.08.2001 | III разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Буракова В.М. | |
12 | Горбунов Ростислав | 18.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Рождествов С.Н. | |
13 | Ильин Илья | 22.03.2001 | III разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Буракова В.М. | |
14 | Котков Михаил | 29.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Новиков И.Г. | |
15 | Крохин Данил | 13.05.2003 | I разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Новиков И.Г., Шептикина Н.А. | |
16 | Крутько Алексей | 20.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Рождествов С.Н. | |
17 | Кутенев Юрий | 25.11.2002 | II юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Рождествов С.Н. | |
18 | Лобазов Михаил | 09.04.2003 | б/р | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Пантелеев С.Н. | |
19 | Пивоваров Андрей | 19.03.2003 | I разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Демахин И.Ю., Кушнир Р.В. | |
20 | Попов Никита | 21.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Буракова В.М. | |
21 | Снытников Артем | 21.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. | |
22 | Тарасенко Никита | 31.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Буракова В.М. | |
23 | Трофимов Иван | 28.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. | |
24 | Четвертаков Артур | 22.05.2003 | III разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Буракова В.М. | |
25 | Шурыгин Михаил | 03.10.2002 | КМС | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. | |
26 | Минаков Кирилл | 10.07.1998 | МС | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | Демахин И.Ю., Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. | |
27 | Филатов Антон | 05.08.2005 | КМС | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию | Демахин И.Ю., Кушнир Р.В. | |
28 | Анучин Денис | 04.08.2002 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | Путинцев Н.Г. | |
29 | Слесарев Тимофей | 21.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | Путинцев Н.Г. | |
30 | Цыганков Владимир | 02.09.2001 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | Путинцев Н.Г. | |
31 | Шевченко Андрей | 22.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р., Путинцев Н.Г. | |
32 | Бавыкин Максим | 05.07.2000 | КМС | СШОР Спутник | Омельченко Т.А. | |
33 | Васин Максим | 25.05.2004 | КМС | СШОР Спутник | Омельченко Т.А. | |
34 | Залетов Глеб | 14.10.2002 | I разряд | СШОР Спутник | Воронова О.А. | |
35 | Медведников Даниил | 12.12.2000 | I разряд | СШОР Спутник | Воронова О.А. | |
36 | Немеров Денис | 19.03.2003 | КМС | СШОР Спутник | Коноплева Е.Н. | |
37 | Олокин Алексей | 14.10.2002 | I разряд | СШОР Спутник | Воронова О.А. | |
38 | Павлов Павел | 08.05.2000 | КМС | СШОР Спутник | Воронова О.А. | |
39 | Потанин Александр | 11.12.2003 | КМС | СШОР Спутник | Омельченко Т.А. | |
40 | Роот Даниил | 11.01.2004 | КМС | СШОР Спутник | Омельченко Т.А. | |
41 | Смолкин Артем | 13.12.2002 | КМС | СШОР Спутник | Омельченко Т.А. | |
42 | Смолкин Данил | 13.12.2002 | I разряд | СШОР Спутник | Омельченко Т.А. | |
43 | Ткачев Руслан | 09.07.2003 | КМС | СШОР Спутник | Омельченко Т.А. | |
44 | Фомичев Егор | 21.01.2002 | I разряд | СШОР Спутник | Воронова О.А. | |
45 | Гулев Марк | 10.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. | |
46 | Калиниченко Арсений | 03.01.2003 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Зайцев А.В. | |
47 | Крикорьянц Николай | 19.11.1999 | МС | СШОР №12 | Зайцев А.В. | |
48 | Пучков Александр | 22.03.1997 | I разряд | СибГУ имени М.Ф.Решетнева | Омельченко Т.А. | |
49 | Сахаров Сергей | 23.07.1998 | КМС | СибГУ имени М.Ф.Решетнева, СШОР Спутник | Омельченко Т.А. | |
50 | Чехов Евгений | 10.07.2001 | КМС | СибГУ имени М.Ф.Решетнева, СШОР Спутник | Воронова О.А., Омельченко Т.А. | |
51 | Щербаков Никита | 19.09.2002 | КМС | СибГУ имени М.Ф.Решетнева, СШОР Спутник | Омельченко Т.А. | |
52 | Полушин Юрий | 29.10.2002 | КМС | КРЯ | СибГУ имени М.Ф.Решетнева, СШОР Спутник | Воронова О.А. |
53 | Онищук Кирилл | 24.04.2003 | МС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
54 | Рудых Даниил | 14.04.1999 | МС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
55 | Чесноков Сергей | 06.01.1997 | МС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | Буракова В.М., Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
56 | Еловиков Георгий | 29.04.2005 | МС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию | Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В., Чернов К.С. |
57 | Потылицын Никита | 16.04.2003 | КМС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию | Дмитриев К.Г., Довгошея С.В., Ивлев С.Н., Кушнир Р.В. |
58 | Ганин Игорь | 25.01.2000 | МС | НОВ | НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
59 | Соболев Александр | 24.04.1999 | МС | НОВ | РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
60 | Александров Илья | 31.08.2005 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Пантелеев С.Н. |
61 | Опрышко Михаил | 27.09.2003 | I юн. разряд | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Пантелеев С.Н. |
62 | Шикирун Никита | 18.05.1998 | МС | ОМС | ОГУОР, ООЦСП, СШОР №12 | Зайцев А.В. |
63 | Гаврилов Егор | 03.02.1997 | МС | ОМС | ОГУОР, СШОР №12 | Густа Я.В., Зайцев А.В., Соломко Ф.П. |
64 | Хитушко Богдан | 10.07.1999 | КМС | ОМС | ООЦСП, СШОР №12 | Зайцев А.В. |
65 | Новокшонов Алексей | 23.02.2000 | КМС | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Зайцев А.В. |
66 | Рыбаков Илья | 27.06.1998 | КМС | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Зайцев А.В. |
67 | Шевердин Егор | 25.08.2003 | КМС | ТОМ | ДЮСШ УСЦ | Манапов Р.Р., Пантелеев С.Н. |
68 | Большаков Дмитрий | 27.11.2002 | КМС | ТОМ | СДЮСШОР №16 | Путинцев Н.Г. |
69 | Окушко Артем | 11.05.1997 | КМС | ТОМ | СДЮСШОР №16 | Путинцев Н.Г. |