Новосибирск, НОВ, 17.02.2019, Кадеты, шпага, М, Соревнования субъекта РФ, 2018-0803
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мукминов Владимир | 04.09.2002 | I разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ | Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р. | |
2 | Ходжаев Егор | 27.07.2004 | КМС | ДЮСШ УСЦ | Манапов Р.Р. | |
3 | Янковский Павел | 14.07.2004 | I разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ | Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р. | |
4 | Бем Яков | 24.09.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Буракова В.М. | |
5 | Быков Семён | 15.07.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Буракова В.М. | |
6 | Вагнер Глеб | 20.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Демахин И.Ю. | |
7 | Горбунов Ростислав | 18.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Рождествов С.Н. | |
8 | Крохин Данил | 13.05.2003 | I разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Новиков И.Г., Шептикина Н.А. | |
9 | Крутько Алексей | 20.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Рождествов С.Н. | |
10 | Кутенев Юрий | 25.11.2002 | II юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Рождествов С.Н. | |
11 | Лобазов Михаил | 09.04.2003 | б/р | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Пантелеев С.Н. | |
12 | Пивоваров Андрей | 19.03.2003 | I разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Демахин И.Ю., Кушнир Р.В. | |
13 | Снытников Артем | 21.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. | |
14 | Тарасенко Никита | 31.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Буракова В.М. | |
15 | Четвертаков Артур | 22.05.2003 | III разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Буракова В.М. | |
16 | Шурыгин Михаил | 03.10.2002 | КМС | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. | |
17 | Донец Константин | 03.05.2004 | II юн. разряд | РОО ФФТО | Рохтымова Т.П. | |
18 | Куропаткин Денис | 28.10.2003 | II разряд | РОО ФФТО | Рохтымова Т.П. | |
19 | Мехеда Дмитрий | 08.04.2003 | III разряд | РОО ФФТО | Рохтымова Т.П. | |
20 | Ракша Николай | 22.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | РОО ФФТО | Рохтымова Т.П. | |
21 | Старостин Андрей | 23.06.2003 | I разряд | РОО ФФТО | Рохтымова Т.П. | |
22 | Фёдоров Илья | 21.02.2004 | III разряд | РОО ФФТО | Рохтымова Т.П. | |
23 | Корабейник Илья | 23.10.2004 | II юн. разряд | РСОО ФФКО | Боцкалев В.Ф., Шкарупо А.В. | |
24 | Рыбин Марк | 06.08.2004 | б/р | РСОО ФФКО | Шкарупо А.В. | |
25 | Анучин Денис | 04.08.2002 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | Путинцев Н.Г. | |
26 | Шевченко Андрей | 22.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р., Путинцев Н.Г. | |
27 | Труфанов Артемий | 19.10.2004 | III разряд | СШ Металлург-спорт | Полищук А.В. | |
28 | Васин Максим | 25.05.2004 | КМС | СШОР Спутник | Омельченко Т.А. | |
29 | Потанин Александр | 11.12.2003 | КМС | СШОР Спутник | Омельченко Т.А. | |
30 | Смолкин Данил | 13.12.2002 | I разряд | СШОР Спутник | Омельченко Т.А. | |
31 | Ткачев Руслан | 09.07.2003 | КМС | СШОР Спутник | Омельченко Т.А. | |
32 | Двоеглазов Андрей | 20.02.2002 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Моисеенко А.М., Ульянова И.В. | |
33 | Калиниченко Арсений | 03.01.2003 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Зайцев А.В. | |
34 | Рядовой Тимофей | 26.07.2003 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Казаков С.Н., Халюзина О.В. | |
35 | Щербаков Никита | 19.09.2002 | КМС | СибГУ имени М.Ф.Решетнева, СШОР Спутник | Омельченко Т.А. | |
36 | Гаврилюк Даниил | 01.12.2004 | II разряд | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. | |
37 | Михайлов Тициан | 20.08.2004 | КМС | МОО | УОР №2 | Корнеев М.В., Полищук А.В. |
38 | Онищук Кирилл | 24.04.2003 | МС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
39 | Потылицын Никита | 16.04.2003 | КМС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию | Дмитриев К.Г., Довгошея С.В., Ивлев С.Н., Кушнир Р.В. |
40 | Опрышко Михаил | 27.09.2003 | I разряд | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Пантелеев С.Н. |
41 | Миллер Глеб | 25.10.2003 | КМС | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Моисеенко А.М., Ульянова И.В. |
42 | Шевердин Егор | 25.08.2003 | КМС | ТОМ | ДЮСШ УСЦ | Манапов Р.Р., Пантелеев С.Н. |
43 | Большаков Дмитрий | 27.11.2002 | КМС | ТОМ | СДЮСШОР №16 | Путинцев Н.Г. |
44 | Миронов Егор | 30.07.2004 | I разряд | ТЮМ | РОО ФФТО | Архангельский Ю.Ю., Коробов Н.П. |
45 | Якунин Данила | 25.06.2003 | КМС | ЧЕЛ | СШ Металлург-спорт | Полищук А.В. |