Санкт-Петербург, СПБ, 14.04.2019, U-23, шпага, Ж, Соревнования субъекта РФ, 2018-0463
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Кожевникова Александра | 18.03.2004 | II разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Солодко С.И. | |
2 | Оринянская Ксения | 12.09.2003 | II разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Солодко С.И. | |
3 | Погорелова Софья | 27.12.1999 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Солодко С.И. | |
4 | Распопова Елизавета | 13.06.2004 | I разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Ахрамович В.В., Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н. | |
5 | Ченцова София | 08.12.2004 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Ремизов В.А., Солодко С.И. | |
6 | Пасичник Марина | 23.07.1999 | I разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, Спартак | Леонов К.Н., Соловьева В.К. | |
7 | Иванова Мария | 30.06.2000 | КМС | КШВСМ | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. | |
8 | Рома Валентина | 28.04.2001 | I разряд | КШВСМ | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. | |
9 | Засыпкина Александра | 26.03.1999 | КМС | НГУ им. Лесгафта, СШОР №3 Калининского р-на | Толкачев Г.А., Шустиков Г.Б. | |
10 | Горбунова Маргарита | 24.08.2001 | КМС | СШОР Выборгского р-на | Антонов Д.А., Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А. | |
11 | Клеопатрова Екатерина | 14.06.1999 | КМС | СШОР Выборгского р-на | Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А. | |
12 | Амелькина Елизавета | 11.05.2003 | II разряд | СШОР Комета | Цебро К.В. | |
13 | Воробьева Евгения | 27.07.2004 | II разряд | СШОР Комета | Цебро К.В. | |
14 | Гусева Наталья | 20.08.2002 | КМС | СШОР Комета | Цебро К.В. | |
15 | Иванова Ульяна | 16.08.2005 | II разряд | СШОР Комета | Цебро К.В. | |
16 | Каретникова Дарья | 15.09.2003 | КМС | СШОР Комета | Цебро К.В. | |
17 | Панова Анна | 06.05.2003 | КМС | СШОР Комета | Цебро К.В. | |
18 | Райхлина Евгения | 11.06.2002 | МС | СШОР Комета | Степанова С.А. | |
19 | Севостьянова Татьяна | 25.11.2005 | II разряд | СШОР Комета | Капитанова К.А. | |
20 | Трофименкова Нина | 26.06.2003 | I разряд | СШОР Комета | Цебро К.В. | |
21 | Будинкова Ксения | 26.07.2001 | КМС | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на | Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. | |
22 | Попова Ксения | 13.05.1998 | КМС | Спартак | Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. | |
23 | Бескровная Дарья | 22.05.2003 | КМС | Спартак, СШОР №3 Калининского р-на | Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К., Толкачев Г.А. | |
24 | Борисова София | 23.09.2000 | КМС | Спартак, УОР №1 | Быстров В.Н., Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. | |
25 | Черепанова Алиса | 16.02.2001 | МС | Спартак, УОР №1 | Толкачев Г.А. | |
26 | Балан Анастасия | 17.01.2002 | КМС | ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург | Степанова С.А. | |
27 | Марнова Амина | 23.01.2005 | КМС | СПБ | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н., Ремизов В.А. |
28 | Милютина Александра | 04.11.2003 | КМС | СПБ | КШВСМ | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
29 | Козлова Татьяна | 31.12.2002 | МС | СПБ | СШОР Выборгского р-на | Антонов Д.А., Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А. |