Челябинск, ЧЕЛ, 19.01.2019, Кадеты, сабля, Ж, Соревнования ФО РФ, 2018-0690
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Щучкина Ксения | 19.09.2003 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Гофман Е.Б., Песин Л.А. | |
2 | Башарина Алиса | 01.06.2004 | I разряд | ДПШ | Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. | |
3 | Бутакова Маргарита | 30.06.2006 | б/р | ДПШ | Злобина Н.А. | |
4 | Замотохина Анна | 08.08.2004 | II разряд | ДПШ | Злобина Н.А. | |
5 | Лаптиева Анна | 20.06.2004 | III разряд | ДПШ | Злобина Н.А. | |
6 | Максаева Олеся | 26.04.2005 | II разряд | ДПШ | Злобина Н.А., Песин Л.А. | |
7 | Меньшикова Екатерина | 04.01.2005 | II разряд | ДПШ | Злобина Н.А. | |
8 | Обогрелова Мария | 28.10.2004 | I разряд | ДПШ | Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. | |
9 | Рудь Елизавета | 14.03.2004 | II разряд | ДПШ | Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. | |
10 | Акулова Елизавета | 01.04.2004 | I разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | Зеленин А.Н. | |
11 | Караваева Полина | 24.06.2002 | I разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | Зеленин А.Н. | |
12 | Лебедева Ирина | 05.04.2003 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | Зеленин А.Н. | |
13 | Филатова Екатерина | 26.08.2004 | КМС | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | Быков А.А., Быков А.И. | |
14 | Чистякова Анна | 21.12.2002 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | Зеленин А.Н. | |
15 | Шмыкова Светлана | 31.03.2006 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | Быков А.А. | |
16 | Володкина Дарья | 25.09.2003 | I разряд | РОО ФФЧО | Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. | |
17 | Наумова Ольга | 09.04.2003 | КМС | СШ Металлург-спорт | Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. | |
18 | Баштакова Мария | 15.06.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Быков П.П., Южакова В.В. | |
19 | Белицер Александра | 20.04.2005 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ганов М.А. | |
20 | Вотинова Елизавета | 21.07.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Аникин И.В., Кунов В.В. | |
21 | Глазнева Дарья | 13.06.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. | |
22 | Дрозд Ольга | 16.03.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ганов М.А. | |
23 | Емельянова Екатерина | 24.11.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
24 | Коваль Евгения | 01.09.2004 | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
25 | Любченко Ангелина | 12.05.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Степанкин С.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
26 | Мустафина Арина | 16.11.2004 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
27 | Пак Екатерина | 16.07.2005 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ганов М.А. | |
28 | Радаева Варвара | 25.11.2003 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Степанкин С.Н., Суроегин Н.Д. | |
29 | Радаева Василиса | 25.11.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Степанкин С.Н., Суроегин Н.Д. | |
30 | Калинина Полина | 20.02.2005 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. |
31 | Быданова Жанна | 15.05.2004 | КМС | ПЕР | ПКФФ | Быков А.А., Зеленин А.Н. |
32 | Тупикина Анастасия | 21.01.2002 | КМС | ЧЕЛ | СШ Металлург-спорт | Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. |