Челябинск, ЧЕЛ, 06.04.2019, Взрослые, сабля, М, Соревнования ФО РФ, 2018-1031
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Алисов Евгений | 07.12.2004 | б/р | ДПШ | Злобина Н.А. | |
2 | Гализитдинов Константин | 09.12.2005 | б/р | ДПШ | Злобина Н.А. | |
3 | Жуков Артём | 24.06.2005 | I разряд | ДПШ | Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. | |
4 | Захаров Степан | 18.01.2005 | II разряд | ДПШ | Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. | |
5 | Потанин Ярослав | 23.09.2003 | I разряд | ДПШ | Злобина Н.А., Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. | |
6 | Червяков Алексей | 06.06.2003 | II разряд | ДПШ | Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. | |
7 | Шадурский Дмитрий | 03.04.2004 | II разряд | ДПШ | Злобина Н.А., Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. | |
8 | Екимов Михаил | 25.10.2003 | КМС | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | Быков А.И., Быков А.А. | |
9 | Кузнецов Георгий | 04.09.2003 | КМС | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | Закиров Р.В., Зеленин А.Н. | |
10 | Пикулев Егор | 30.05.2003 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | Быков А.И., Быков А.А. | |
11 | Сахнюк Владислав | 12.02.2003 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | Быков А.А., Быков А.И. | |
12 | Шилоносов Леонид | 12.02.2002 | КМС | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | Закиров Р.В., Зеленин А.Н. | |
13 | Батыков Александр | 30.11.1999 | КМС | ПКФФ | Зеленин А.Н. | |
14 | Ишмурзин Артем | 12.03.2001 | КМС | РОО ФФЧО | Песин Л.А. | |
15 | Коробицын Яков | 01.01.2004 | I разряд | РОО ФФЧО | Злобина Н.А., Песин Л.А. | |
16 | Куприенко Александр | 08.10.2005 | КМС | РОО ФФЧО | Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. | |
17 | Путинцев Иван | 19.04.2003 | КМС | РОО ФФЧО | Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. | |
18 | Романов Клим | 28.04.2003 | КМС | РОО ФФЧО | Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. | |
19 | Дьяков Никита | 13.05.2004 | КМС | СШ Металлург-спорт | Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. | |
20 | Костылев Илья | 19.03.2003 | I разряд | СШ Металлург-спорт | Злобина Н.А., Песин Л.А. | |
21 | Юсупов Владислав | 23.08.1997 | КМС | СШ Металлург-спорт | Песин Л.А. | |
22 | Алексеев Алексей | 23.12.2002 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. | |
23 | Варданян Михаил | 22.05.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Степанкин С.Н. | |
24 | Галкин Вадим | 01.07.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Ганов М.А. | |
25 | Ильенок Дмитрий | 03.10.2002 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
26 | Крепышев Александр | 15.08.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. | |
27 | Посохов Кирилл | 30.12.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. | |
28 | Синельник Кирилл | 11.11.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Степанкин С.Н. | |
29 | Сластенин Денис | 14.03.2003 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
30 | Тихонов Кирилл | 08.07.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
31 | Чернов Даниил | 30.12.2003 | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Степанкин С.Н. | |
32 | Шабалдас Никита | 29.09.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. | |
33 | Щербаков Владислав | 02.04.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. | |
34 | Волков Василий | 16.12.2003 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н. |
35 | Неучесов Александр | 11.07.2003 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. |
36 | Сазонов Александр | 27.08.2003 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. |
37 | Шестера Владислав | 12.10.2003 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Степанкин С.Н. |
38 | Юдин Михаил | 20.01.2004 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. |
39 | Алиев Данил | 04.08.2003 | КМС | ПЕР | ПКФФ | Закиров Р.В., Зеленин А.Н. |
40 | Сухов Павел | 28.08.1997 | КМС | ПЕР | ПКФФ | Зеленин А.Н. |
41 | Ахраров Алексей | 14.01.2005 | I разряд | ЧЕЛ | ДПШ | Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. |