Уфа, БАШ, 10.10.2018, U-23, рапира, М, Всероссийские соревнования, 2018-0178
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рябцев Павел | 25.03.2004 | I разряд | |||
2 | Широков Виктор | 10.08.1998 | МС | ГАУ СШОР № 5 | Карпачева А.С., Орлова Э.В. | |
3 | Широков Игорь | 10.08.1998 | КМС | ГАУ СШОР № 5 | Орлова Э.В. | |
4 | Николаев Георгий | 04.05.2001 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. | |
5 | Рунов Василий | 01.06.2002 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. | |
6 | Сребдольский Дмитрий | 24.05.1997 | МС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Савинова Т.А. | |
7 | Трошин Иван | 12.04.2000 | МС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг», ЦСКА | Лыков Ю.В., Матэ Е.С. | |
8 | Волконский Петр | 28.01.2001 | КМС | КШВСМ, УОР №1 | Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. | |
9 | Кузнецов Егор | 29.06.2002 | КМС | МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО | Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П. | |
10 | Гребенщиков Максим | 24.05.2000 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШ «Умка» | Иванов Р.А., Угольникова Э.Ю., Угольникова М.В. | |
11 | Аиткулов Аскар | 25.06.2004 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Аюпов Раш.И., Ганеев Р.Р., Катков С.А. | |
12 | Акмухаметов Аскар | 30.11.2003 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Аюпов Рам.И. | |
13 | Ахмадеев Альберт | 14.07.2005 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Хисамутдинов М.Р. | |
14 | Ахметов Искандер | 11.01.1997 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р. | |
15 | Бакиров Марат | 22.01.1996 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Грушина Л.Р., Хисамутдинов М.Р. | |
16 | Виноградов Александр | 06.10.1997 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Хисамутдинов М.Р. | |
17 | Гаевский Геннадий | 05.06.2002 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | ||
18 | Гайнильзянов Георгий | 01.03.2005 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Гайнильзянова М.М., Хисамутдинов М.Р. | |
19 | Гимранов Азамат | 03.09.2000 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Аюпов Рам.И. | |
20 | Гимранов Роберт | 08.12.2001 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Аюпов Рам.И. | |
21 | Зиннатуллин Артур | 19.02.1998 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Грушина Л.Р., Капора С.В. | |
22 | Карнаухов Андрей | 22.05.1998 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Грушина Л.Р., Карнаухов В.Д. | |
23 | Касьян Михаил | 15.05.2002 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Сорокина Г.М. | |
24 | Киреев Николай | 05.07.2004 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Хисамутдинов М.Р. | |
25 | Кирин Кирилл | 28.04.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Грушина Л.Р., Катков С.А. | |
26 | Лемиш Александр | 31.05.2005 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Ганеев Р.Р., Катков С.А. | |
27 | Людке Юлий | 31.12.1999 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Аюпов Рам.И. | |
28 | Максимов Савелий | 22.10.2003 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Катков С.А. | |
29 | Маматов Руслан | 11.04.2002 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Гимранов М.М., Катков С.А. | |
30 | Масагутов Арсен | 07.05.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Аюпов Раш.И. | |
31 | Прокаев Клим | 08.02.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Катков С.А., Прокаев В.Н., Сорокина Г.М. | |
32 | Прокопенко Андрей | 23.09.2003 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Хисамутдинов М.Р. | |
33 | Рафиков Айнур | 17.02.2000 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | ||
34 | Рахманкулов Артур | 19.06.2001 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Капора С.В. | |
35 | Селиверстов Роберт | 04.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | ||
36 | Тропынин Оскар | 05.06.2001 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Аюпов Раш.И. | |
37 | Тукчурин Эрик | 02.06.2003 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Гайнильзянова М.М., Гимранов М.М. | |
38 | Фаррахов Ильнур | 15.05.2005 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Капора С.В. | |
39 | Хусаинов Булат | 22.09.2005 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Капора С.В. | |
40 | Чудов Дмитрий | 23.10.2005 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Шагаева О.М. | |
41 | Бирюков Данил | 14.09.2001 | КМС | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы | Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К., Шевцова Т.А. | |
42 | Ломтев Евгений | 05.01.1997 | МС | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | Поздняков В.В., Трофимов С.И. | |
43 | Ишеев Константин | 19.03.1999 | КМС | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Вольский Е.И., Конина Л.Н. | |
44 | Киселев Никита | 13.04.2000 | КМС | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Никонов В.И., Соколов Р.О., Хованский А.И. | |
45 | Кормин Павел | 30.04.1996 | МС | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Вольский Е.И., Соколов Р.О. | |
46 | Морозов Иван | 10.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Кафаров Л.А. | |
47 | Морозов Олег | 21.07.1997 | КМС | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Огонькова С.Е., Хованский А.И. | |
48 | Князев Иван | 13.08.2001 | КМС | ОСШОР г. Одинцово, СШОР №1 | Вольский Е.И., Кац А.Я., Репина Е.А. | |
49 | Бобылев Никита | 27.10.2003 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Никитина Е.А. | |
50 | Гайнуллин Даниль | 30.03.1999 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Никитина Е.А. | |
51 | Даминов Рустем | 27.01.2001 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Никитина Е.А. | |
52 | Илюткин Владислав | 01.02.2002 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Геполова Д.В. | |
53 | Багров Борис | 18.02.2003 | КМС | СШ Красносельского р-на | Антонова О.В. | |
54 | Колещук Артем | 25.11.2000 | КМС | СШ Красносельского р-на | Молчанова И.Г. | |
55 | Нероев Егор | 16.11.2001 | КМС | СШ Красносельского р-на | Молчанова И.Г. | |
56 | Сафонов Платон | 16.05.2001 | КМС | СШ Красносельского р-на | Антонова О.В. | |
57 | Туктаров Даниил | 02.09.2000 | КМС | СШ Красносельского р-на | Молчанова И.Г. | |
58 | Москалев Михаил | 01.04.2002 | КМС | СШ г. Полевской | Полнобок К.А. | |
59 | Кобзарь Максим | 12.08.2002 | КМС | СШОР Комета | Дробышев А.В., Филиппов Е.С., Чуркина Н.А. | |
60 | Жидков Кирилл | 31.03.1999 | МС | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Кажикина Е.Е. | |
61 | Лещенко Матвей | 19.07.2002 | II разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Черникова А.И. | |
62 | Озеров Алексей | 02.03.2002 | I разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Маленкин В.А. | |
63 | Прозоров Александр | 02.10.2004 | МС | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Ковтун О.Г. | |
64 | Хасанов Руслан | 28.02.2002 | МС | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Черникова А.И. | |
65 | Ветров Никита | 12.02.1998 | МС | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова, ШВСМ | Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М. | |
66 | Мантуленко Сергей | 15.07.1999 | I разряд | СШОР №11 | Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. | |
67 | Базулев Вадим | 20.08.2001 | МС | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на | Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. | |
68 | Катков Артем | 25.04.2001 | КМС | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на | Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. | |
69 | Кораблин Антон | 15.10.2002 | МС | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на | Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. | |
70 | Бармаков Богдан | 14.04.1999 | МС | УОР №1 | Троицкий Е.А. | |
71 | Коваль Антон | 07.03.2001 | МС | УОР №1, ЦСКА | Поздняков В.В., Стукалин А.В. | |
72 | Савичев Лев | 26.07.2002 | КМС | ЦСКА | Кочетова Т.А., Угольникова М.В. | |
73 | Пинькин Никита | 01.08.1996 | КМС | ЦФКСЗ Красносельского района | Некрашевич Н.Н. | |
74 | Лукманов Дамир | 05.06.2000 | МС | Центр фехтования | Белоус Е.Ю. | |
75 | Бойков Андрей | 08.06.2003 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Тихомирова Е.А. | |
76 | Даниличев Игнат | 04.05.2001 | МС | Юность Москвы | Баутина Н.М. | |
77 | Ермаков Артем | 16.09.2001 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Кочетков В.В. | |
78 | Кадыров Алым | 29.07.1999 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Седыгин П.М. | |
79 | Меньшенин Яков | 17.11.1998 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Седыгин П.М. | |
80 | Мошкунов Илья | 23.11.2001 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Тихомирова Е.А. | |
81 | Сафразбекян Леон | 29.03.2001 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Кочетков В.В. | |
82 | Черняк Илья | 18.01.1999 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Тихомирова Е.А. | |
83 | Баранников Егор | 28.11.2002 | МСМК | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Ахматхузин А.К., Катков С.А. |
84 | Булатов Искандер | 07.08.2005 | МС | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Ахматхузин А.К., Катков С.А. |
85 | Гаврюшин Артем | 17.09.2004 | КМС | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Зиннатуллин А.Р., Хисамутдинов М.Р. |
86 | Журавлев Владислав | 10.05.1997 | МС | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р. |
87 | Зайнуллин Марат | 06.06.2002 | МС | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Гимранов М.М., Грушина Л.Р. |
88 | Корнилов Валерий | 22.12.2005 | МС | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Хисамутдинов М.Р. |
89 | Мустафин Артем | 19.01.2003 | КМС | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Гимранов М.М., Грушина Л.Р. |
90 | Алоян Темур | 20.01.2003 | МС | КУР | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Ольховская М.И. |
91 | Кравцов Даниил | 14.01.2002 | МСМК | КУР | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Маленкин В.А. |
92 | Мыльников Владислав | 12.09.2000 | ЗМС | КУР | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Поздняков В.В., Рузавина Я.Н. |
93 | Семенюк Григорий | 24.07.1998 | МСМК | МОО | ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ОСШОР г. Одинцово, ЦСКА | Вольский Е.И., Лыков Ю.В. |
94 | Лохин Дмитрий | 06.12.2002 | КМС | МОО | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Васькина Л.И. |
95 | Мартынович Степан | 13.07.2003 | МС | МОО | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Васькина Л.И., Вольский Е.И. |
96 | Юшкевич Савва | 11.04.2002 | МС | МОО | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Вольский Е.И., Огонькова С.Е. |
97 | Юдин Илья | 06.12.1998 | МС | МОС | МГФСО | Галушкин А.В. |
98 | Бовт Никита | 19.12.1999 | КМС | МОС | ЦСКА | Матэ Е.С. |
99 | Иванов Алексей | 14.04.2004 | МС | МОС | ЦСКА | Матэ Е.С. |
100 | Фахретдинов Дамир | 20.09.2001 | КМС | МОС | ЦСКА | Матэ Е.С. |
101 | Ловягин Максим | 27.08.1998 | МС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Кочетков В.В., Тихомирова Е.А. |
102 | Полканов Николай | 05.09.1997 | МС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Кочетков В.В., Тихомирова Е.А. |
103 | Полтавский-Угольников Андрей | 28.07.2002 | КМС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Кочетков В.В. |
104 | Миронюк Станислав | 19.02.2002 | КМС | РОС | СШОР №11 | Кулаев Д.В. |
105 | Шерстнев Даниил | 04.12.2001 | КМС | РОС | СШОР №11 | Кулаев Д.В. |
106 | Бородачев Кирилл | 23.03.2000 | ЗМС | САМ | ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСКА | Мамедов И.Я., Нусуева Б.Г., Орлова Э.В. |
107 | Семенюк Андрей | 31.08.2001 | КМС | СВЕ | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы | Абдулин Т.М. |
108 | Швецов Кирилл | 29.06.2002 | КМС | СВЕ | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы | Абдулин Т.М. |
109 | Борисов Тимофей | 18.11.2001 | КМС | СПБ | СШ Красносельского р-на | Молчанова И.Г. |
110 | Федоров Даниил | 17.04.2001 | МС | СПБ | СШ Красносельского р-на | Молчанова И.Г. |
111 | Авдеев Егор | 25.02.2003 | КМС | СПБ | СШОР Комета | Дробышев А.В., Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А. |
112 | Титов Андрей | 22.05.2002 | КМС | СПБ | СШОР Комета | Дробышев А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
113 | Тихонов Кирилл | 01.12.2002 | МС | СПБ | СШОР Комета | Дробышев А.В. |
114 | Козлов Захар | 23.07.2003 | МСМК | СПБ | СШОР Комета, ЦСКА | Пресс А.В., Седов А.А. |
115 | Киселев Егор | 01.05.2004 | МС | СПБ | УОР №1 | Дробышев А.В., Пресс А.В. |
116 | Матвеев Андрей | 16.08.1996 | МСМК | СПБ | УОР №1 | Ибрагимов А.К., Троицкий Е.А. |
117 | Попов Иван | 06.03.2001 | МС | СПБ | УОР №1 | Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
118 | Соколов Никита | 03.05.1997 | МС | СПБ | УОР №1 | Троицкий Е.А. |
119 | Чепкасов Иван | 27.05.2003 | КМС | ТАТ | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Геполова Д.В. |
120 | Дегтярев Ярослав | 03.05.2002 | КМС | ЯРО | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | Прилепский А.А. |
121 | Казанцев Алексей | 21.02.2002 | КМС | ЯРО | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | Трофимов С.И. |
122 | Сироткин Александр | 25.10.1997 | МС | ЯРО | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | Кондаков В.Н., Поздняков В.В. |
123 | Щербаков Степан | 22.11.2002 | КМС | ЯРО | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | Дегтярева Ю.Б., Трофимов С.И. |