Казань, ТАТ, 11.09.2018, Дети, шпага, Ж, Всероссийские соревнования, 2018-0036
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Андреева Диана | 25.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | |||
2 | Василевская Ульяна | 06.05.2006 | I разряд | Берлинова А.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. | ||
3 | Горшкова Светлана | 20.11.2005 | II разряд | Рыбакова Т.С., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. | ||
4 | Орлова Мария | 16.08.2005 | II разряд | Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С. | ||
5 | Сидорова Елизавета | 28.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. | ||
6 | Файзрахманова Софи | 22.12.2004 | I разряд | Фахрутдинова Т.Р. | ||
7 | Филиппова Ирина | 08.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | Берлинова А.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. | ||
8 | Фомичева Екатерина | 15.06.2005 | II разряд | Флегинская С.В. | ||
9 | Баянова Анастасия | 27.08.2005 | III разряд | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Кремер А.В. | |
10 | Беспалова Диана | 10.07.2005 | I разряд | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Кремер А.В. | |
11 | Втюрина Маргарита | 06.08.2004 | КМС | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Кремер А.В. | |
12 | Втюрина Мария | 06.08.2004 | КМС | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Кремер А.В. | |
13 | Комекова Ирина | 01.02.2004 | КМС | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Кремер А.В. | |
14 | Лавоянц Алина | 13.06.2007 | I разряд | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Кремер А.В. | |
15 | Скворцова Кристина | 05.08.2005 | I разряд | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Кремер А.В. | |
16 | Фролова Дарья | 13.05.2005 | II разряд | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Кремер А.В. | |
17 | Чуфыркина Дарья | 06.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Кремер А.В. | |
18 | Рыкова Алина | 30.01.2004 | I разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г. | |
19 | Сентемова Виктория | 14.02.2005 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А. | |
20 | Целищева Мария | 30.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г. | |
21 | Арсеничева Марина | 06.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | Гуськова Е.Л., Хитров И.В. | |
22 | Бородкина Милена | 18.11.2004 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | Гуськова Е.Л., Хитров И.В. | |
23 | Воробьева Варвара | 30.07.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | Хитров И.В. | |
24 | Тедеева Алина | 16.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | Хитров И.В. | |
25 | Кириллова Ольга | 03.05.2006 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШ №1, ООО Знамя | Фомичев А.А. | |
26 | Пшеничкина Мария | 20.02.2004 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Пшеничкин А.В., Сафин М.Г. | |
27 | Агапова Александра | 05.02.2005 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Никулин В.Г. | |
28 | Байданова Карина | 30.06.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Никулин В.Г. | |
29 | Ганеева Энже | 25.07.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Никулин В.Г. | |
30 | Дацкевич Татьяна | 01.05.2004 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Никулин В.Г. | |
31 | Дворникова Дарья | 10.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Дурнев М.В. | |
32 | Ишдавлатова Арина | 14.05.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Никулин В.Г. | |
33 | Шех Екатерина | 19.08.2005 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Никулин В.Г., Сорокина Г.М. | |
34 | Душенкова Анастасия | 27.11.2006 | II разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного | Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. | |
35 | Барановская Полина | 14.10.2005 | КМС | МГФСО | Новикова В.П. | |
36 | Коледова Анна | 02.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО | Мухин Д.А. | |
37 | Спиридонова Анастасия | 17.06.2005 | КМС | МГФСО | Новикова В.П. | |
38 | Кондрашова Софья | 18.01.2004 | КМС | МССУОР №3 | Гуськова Е.Л., Кислюнин В.А. | |
39 | Чулкова Виктория | 24.11.2005 | III разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск | Флегинская С.В. | |
40 | Юнисова Амина | 26.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск | Мошков Е.О. | |
41 | Болотова Алена | 29.11.2005 | I разряд | ООО Знамя | Фомичев А.А. | |
42 | Пегова Анастасия | 21.01.2006 | II разряд | ООО Знамя | Фомичев А.А. | |
43 | Сибирина Эвелина | 11.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | ООО Знамя | Фомичев А.А. | |
44 | Трубицына Виктория | 15.02.2005 | I разряд | ООО Знамя | Фомичев А.А. | |
45 | Афонина Дарья | 11.03.2005 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Моисеева Е.Л. | |
46 | Бахретдинова Камилла | 29.07.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Моисеева Е.Л. | |
47 | Богданова Камилла | 08.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Соболева Л.М. | |
48 | Величков Катарина | 02.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Радаева И.А. | |
49 | Герасимова Алина | 05.09.2005 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Моисеева Е.Л., Радаева И.А. | |
50 | Евдокимова Милана | 29.04.2007 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Моисеева Е.Л. | |
51 | Елагина Елена | 07.07.2006 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Радаева И.А. | |
52 | Закирова Зарина | 08.12.2005 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Моисеева Е.Л. | |
53 | Зыкова Дениза | 26.04.2004 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Соболева Л.М. | |
54 | Ивлиева Вероника | 12.03.2005 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Моисеева Е.Л. | |
55 | Ильина Дарья | 04.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Кадырова Ю.И. | |
56 | Каримуллина Зарина | 16.12.2006 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Моисеева Е.Л. | |
57 | Кондрашина Елизавета | 10.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Кадырова Ю.И. | |
58 | Крекова Кристина | 31.03.2006 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Кадырова Ю.И. | |
59 | Лупанова Екатерина | 17.03.2007 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Радаева И.А. | |
60 | Маркович Карина | 09.12.2005 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Радаева И.А. | |
61 | Нургалеева Арина | 18.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Моисеева Е.Л. | |
62 | Садыкова Фархинур | 05.02.2004 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Кадырова Ю.И. | |
63 | Сафина Анастасия | 03.04.2006 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Кадырова Ю.И. | |
64 | Хайрутдинова Самира | 21.08.2007 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Радаева И.А. | |
65 | Черевко Анна | 26.05.2005 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Радаева И.А. | |
66 | Шигапова Виктория | 29.01.2004 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Кадырова Ю.И. | |
67 | Мухаметжанова Алина | 25.07.2004 | I разряд | СШ им. Д. А. Разумовского | Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О. | |
68 | Пустоветова Валерия | 11.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШ им. Д. А. Разумовского | Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О. | |
69 | Доманина Екатерина | 12.08.2005 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск | Флегинская С.В. | |
70 | Пучко Валерия | 03.02.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск | Флегинская С.В. | |
71 | Селезнева Елизавета | 17.02.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск | Мошков Е.О. | |
72 | Языкова Милена | 08.09.2005 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск | Вавилов А.А. | |
73 | Быкова Софья | 11.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | ФК "Феникс" | Щипаков Г.Д., Щипаков Д.В. | |
74 | Гнутикова Анастасия | 04.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | ФК "Феникс" | Щипаков Г.Д., Щипаков Д.В. | |
75 | Сланова Кристина | 01.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | ФК "Феникс" | Щипаков Г.Д., Щипаков Д.В. | |
76 | Франц Сабрина | 07.04.2006 | I разряд | ФК "Феникс" | Щипаков Г.Д., Щипаков Д.В. | |
77 | Комарова Анна | 22.09.2006 | I юн. разряд | ФК Динамо-Москва | Рыбакова Т.С. | |
78 | Петрович Анна | 21.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ФК Динамо-Москва | Берлинова А.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. | |
79 | Мингажева Карина | 13.07.2005 | I разряд | ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы | Фахрутдинова Т.Р. | |
80 | Бородина Мария | 01.06.2006 | КМС | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. | |
81 | Лукина Мария | 12.09.2005 | II разряд | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В. | |
82 | Петрова Полина | 10.02.2004 | II разряд | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. | |
83 | Пономарева Софья | 15.05.2004 | II разряд | ЦСКА | Иванова Н.М. | |
84 | Хомич Мария | 03.11.2005 | II разряд | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. | |
85 | Былинкина Дарья | 11.07.2005 | КМС | ЦСКА г. Самара | Захаревич В.В., Юрченко М.В. | |
86 | Кочерова Дарья | 10.02.2006 | КМС | ЦСКА г. Самара | Лебедева-Горская Е.В. | |
87 | Орехова Кристина | 11.03.2004 | II разряд | ЦСКА г. Самара | Лебедева-Горская Е.В. | |
88 | Голубкова Анастасия | 04.10.2004 | КМС | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Никулин В.Г. |
89 | Казакова Анастасия | 25.10.2004 | КМС | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Новенко А.Г. |
90 | Саитова Гульназ | 25.04.2006 | КМС | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Иванов К.В. |
91 | Бочарова Анастасия | 27.07.2005 | МС | ЛЕН | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Ермалаев Г.С., Матлина О.Н. |
92 | Землякова Дарья | 05.04.2004 | КМС | МОО | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного | Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
93 | Забелина Анастасия | 11.01.2006 | МС | МОО | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного | Степанов А.А. |
94 | Шумская София | 27.11.2006 | КМС | МОС | МГФСО | Рыбакова Т.С. |
95 | Крымова Галина | 06.05.2005 | МС | МОС | МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва | Гараева Ю.Р., Радаева И.А. |
96 | Казмина Полина | 19.07.2004 | МС | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Моргоев Э.К., Моргоева А.А. |
97 | Кузнецова Валерия | 22.04.2005 | КМС | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Ахвердян Л.С., Соболева Л.М. |
98 | Илющенко Анастасия | 05.12.2006 | КМС | МОС | ФК Динамо-Москва | Берлинова А.В. |
99 | Михайлова Виктория | 27.07.2006 | I разряд | МОС | ФК Динамо-Москва | Рыбакова Т.С., Якунин Д.А. |
100 | Скатина Божена | 25.03.2006 | КМС | МОС | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
101 | Фролова Арина | 15.10.2007 | КМС | НИЖ | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Кремер А.В. |
102 | Михеева Мария | 23.01.2007 | КМС | САМ | ЦСКА г. Самара | Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В. |
103 | Наумова Дарья | 20.02.2007 | КМС | САМ | ЦСКА г. Самара | Лебедева-Горская Е.В. |
104 | Свиридова Евгения | 17.02.2008 | КМС | САМ | ЦСКА г. Самара | Лебедева-Горская Е.В. |
105 | Тростянская Елизавета | 07.04.2005 | КМС | САМ | ЦСКА г. Самара | Захаревич В.В. |
106 | Абзалтдинова Анна | 04.03.2005 | I разряд | ТАТ | Общество Динамо РТ | Радаева И.А. |
107 | Григорьева Кира | 14.02.2007 | КМС | ТАТ | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Моисеева Е.Л. |
108 | Доган Сафиййе | 25.06.2004 | КМС | ТАТ | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Моисеева Е.Л. |
109 | Якупова Эмилия | 13.02.2007 | КМС | ТАТ | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Моисеева Е.Л. |