Санкт-Петербург, СПБ, 02.04.2019, Взрослые, рапира, М, Соревнования ФО РФ, 2018-1018
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Васильев Даниил | 18.04.2003 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. | |
2 | Николаев Георгий | 04.05.2001 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. | |
3 | Рунов Василий | 01.06.2002 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. | |
4 | Сребдольский Дмитрий | 24.05.1997 | МС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Савинова Т.А. | |
5 | Юнев Пётр | 27.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Веселовский Ф.Г., Савинова Т.А. | |
6 | Митрофанов Николай | 11.10.2002 | I разряд | КШВСМ | Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. | |
7 | Нагорный Илья | 22.08.2001 | II разряд | КШВСМ | Князева Л.С., Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. | |
8 | Филатов Герман | 03.03.1999 | КМС | КШВСМ | Дмитриев Е.В., Троицкий Е.А. | |
9 | Волконский Петр | 28.01.2001 | КМС | КШВСМ, УОР №1 | Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. | |
10 | Лосев Михаил | 24.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | РЕПРИЗ | Маякова Д.Э., Сапаева Е.С. | |
11 | Колещук Артем | 25.11.2000 | КМС | СШ Красносельского р-на | Молчанова И.Г. | |
12 | Кузнецов Александр | 29.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШ Красносельского р-на | Антонова О.В. | |
13 | Нероев Егор | 16.11.2001 | КМС | СШ Красносельского р-на | Молчанова И.Г. | |
14 | Орлов Дмитрий | 06.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШ Красносельского р-на | Молчанова И.Г., Некрашевич Н.Н. | |
15 | Самок Эдуард | 24.01.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШ Красносельского р-на | Молчанова И.Г. | |
16 | Сафонов Платон | 16.05.2001 | КМС | СШ Красносельского р-на | Антонова О.В. | |
17 | Сергеев Иоанн | 20.01.2002 | II разряд | СШ Красносельского р-на | Таборская Е.И. | |
18 | Туктаров Даниил | 02.09.2000 | КМС | СШ Красносельского р-на | Молчанова И.Г. | |
19 | Бодряков Руслан | 11.05.2003 | II разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | Рафальсон Е.И. | |
20 | Линник Антон | 10.06.2004 | I разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | Рафальсон И.Д. | |
21 | Некипелов Михаил | 05.07.2004 | II разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И. | |
22 | Плаксин Григорий | 18.11.2003 | I разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | Рафальсон И.Д. | |
23 | Плаксин Константин | 18.11.2003 | II разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | Рафальсон И.Д. | |
24 | Смотрин Григорий | 14.07.2003 | II разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | Резков А.В. | |
25 | Сумской Мирон | 14.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | Маякова Д.Э. | |
26 | Шульженко Клим | 11.04.2004 | II разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | Рафальсон И.Д., Рафальсон Е.И. | |
27 | Иванов Кирилл | 15.07.2004 | КМС | СШОР Комета | Зубков К.А., Пресс А.В. | |
28 | Кобзарь Максим | 12.08.2002 | КМС | СШОР Комета | Дробышев А.В., Филиппов Е.С., Чуркина Н.А. | |
29 | Дробышев Олег | 10.01.1989 | МС | СШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург | Пресс А.В. | |
30 | Филиппов Евгений | 29.01.1992 | МС | СШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург | Пресс А.В. | |
31 | Базулев Вадим | 20.08.2001 | МС | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на | Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. | |
32 | Берсенев Александр | 31.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на | Костерина М.Н. | |
33 | Кораблин Антон | 15.10.2002 | МС | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на | Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. | |
34 | Селуянов Сергей | 13.09.2003 | II разряд | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на | Костерина М.Н. | |
35 | Сергеев Олег | 05.01.2002 | II разряд | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на | Клычкова А.В. | |
36 | Смук Георгий | 27.08.2003 | КМС | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на | Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. | |
37 | Трегубов Михаил | 19.02.2000 | I разряд | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на | Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. | |
38 | Дроздов Александр | 27.09.2002 | МС | Спартак | Маянц Е.А. | |
39 | Плетенкин Евгений | 27.04.1984 | II разряд | Спартак | Мыкалов О.В., Мыкалова М.А. | |
40 | Щадилов Евгений | 17.07.2002 | II разряд | Спартак | Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А. | |
41 | Москвин Кирилл | 31.07.2003 | КМС | Спартак, УОР №1 | Андриевская Л.В., Костин М.В., Маянц Е.А. | |
42 | Бармаков Богдан | 14.04.1999 | МС | УОР №1 | Троицкий Е.А. | |
43 | Графов Макар | 26.02.2003 | КМС | УОР №1 | Пресс А.В., Строева И.Б., Филиппов Е.С. | |
44 | Пинькин Никита | 01.08.1996 | КМС | ЦФКСЗ Красносельского района | Некрашевич Н.Н. | |
45 | Калганов Иоанн | 14.02.2002 | КМС | СПБ | КШВСМ | Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
46 | Николаенко Александр | 18.07.2003 | КМС | СПБ | КШВСМ | Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
47 | Тимпанов Никита | 26.11.2004 | II разряд | СПБ | КШВСМ | Саевич Ф.Н., Троицкий Е.А. |
48 | Борисов Тимофей | 18.11.2001 | КМС | СПБ | СШ Красносельского р-на | Молчанова И.Г. |
49 | Федоров Даниил | 17.04.2001 | МС | СПБ | СШ Красносельского р-на | Молчанова И.Г. |
50 | Авдеев Егор | 25.02.2003 | КМС | СПБ | СШОР Комета | Дробышев А.В., Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А. |
51 | Титов Андрей | 22.05.2002 | КМС | СПБ | СШОР Комета | Дробышев А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
52 | Тихонов Кирилл | 01.12.2002 | МС | СПБ | СШОР Комета | Дробышев А.В. |
53 | Козлов Захар | 23.07.2003 | МСМК | СПБ | СШОР Комета, ЦСКА | Пресс А.В., Седов А.А. |
54 | Коврижин Андрей | 25.12.1991 | КМС | СПБ | Спартак | Пресс А.В., Тойсова Р.М. |
55 | Булыга Иван | 05.03.2004 | МС | СПБ | УОР №1 | Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. |
56 | Киселев Егор | 01.05.2004 | МС | СПБ | УОР №1 | Дробышев А.В., Пресс А.В. |
57 | Матвеев Андрей | 16.08.1996 | МСМК | СПБ | УОР №1 | Ибрагимов А.К., Троицкий Е.А. |
58 | Соколов Никита | 03.05.1997 | МС | СПБ | УОР №1 | Троицкий Е.А. |
59 | Ригин Дмитрий | 10.04.1985 | ЗМС | СПБ | ФКЧМ-П, ФФСПБ | Андриевский С.В. |