Ярославль, ЯРО, 24.04.2019, Дети, рапира, Ж, Соревнования ФО РФ, 2018-1121
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Кондратьева Алёна | 08.06.2004 | II разряд | ДДюТ | Батенина С.Г. | |
2 | Благина Анастасия | 29.10.2005 | II разряд | ДДюТ, КСШ | Батенина С.Г. | |
3 | Черкасова Алиса | 20.09.2006 | II разряд | ДДюТ, КСШ | Батенина С.Г. | |
4 | Бегназарова Диана | 20.11.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШ «Академия спорта» | Егоров С.В., Стукалин А.В. | |
5 | Позднякова Мария | 19.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШ «Академия спорта» | Альшан А.И., Егоров С.В., Жукова М.И., Стукалин А.В. | |
6 | Аноприева Кира | 28.12.2006 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШ «Партизан» | Ревуцкий И.В. | |
7 | Артамошина Виктория | 14.12.2004 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШ «Партизан» | Ревуцкий И.В. | |
8 | Кузовлева Елена | 30.03.2005 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШ «Партизан» | Ревуцкий И.В. | |
9 | Мирходжаева Амина | 22.12.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШ «Партизан» | Ревуцкий И.В. | |
10 | Гусарова Валерия | 25.09.2004 | КМС | МБУ СШ Лидер | Гогиава Р.Г. | |
11 | Гаврилова Диана | 01.11.2004 | I разряд | МССУОР №3 | Моргоева А.А., Тихонов С.С. | |
12 | Тедеева Валерия | 29.11.2004 | КМС | МССУОР №3 | Бобок М.Г. | |
13 | Лукинская Анна | 02.03.2006 | II разряд | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы | Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. | |
14 | Строгонова Нина | 05.08.2005 | II разряд | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы | Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. | |
15 | Арифулина Алина | 25.06.2005 | III разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | Рогушкин М.А. | |
16 | Байдимирова Елизавета | 24.04.2004 | III разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | Дегтярева Ю.Б. | |
17 | Донская Дарья | 29.12.2007 | I юн. разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | Дегтярева Ю.Б. | |
18 | Еремеева Екатерина | 03.04.2006 | III разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | Дегтярева Ю.Б. | |
19 | Иванова Анна | 26.12.2005 | III разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | Рогушкин М.А. | |
20 | Рогушкина Полина | 13.07.2004 | I разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | Рогушкин М.А. | |
21 | Фрей Ксения | 09.01.2006 | III разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | Рогушкин М.А. | |
22 | Ананьева Полина | 30.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Алексеева С.Н., Соколов Р.О. | |
23 | Карелина Екатерина | 29.01.2006 | I разряд | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Васькина Л.И. | |
24 | Лебедева Дарья | 11.12.2005 | II разряд | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Васькина Л.И. | |
25 | Неверова Мария | 16.06.2004 | КМС | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Васькина Л.И., Вольский Е.И. | |
26 | Павленко Дарья | 11.10.2006 | II разряд | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Огонькова С.Е. | |
27 | Смакаева Анна | 10.06.2005 | КМС | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Васькина Л.И., Тимофеев В.В. | |
28 | Соловьева Олеся | 17.01.2005 | КМС | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Никонов В.И. | |
29 | Тыклюк Богдана | 26.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Алексеева С.Н. | |
30 | Доброванова Мария | 19.04.2005 | I разряд | СШ №2 г. Солнечногорск | Забродин А.И. | |
31 | Голубятникова Ольга | 06.01.2004 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | Чистякова Н.В. | |
32 | Зекеева Анна | 23.02.2006 | I разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | Чистякова Н.В. | |
33 | Каспржак Елизавета | 05.05.2004 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | Чистякова Н.В. | |
34 | Климова Елена | 19.11.2007 | КМС | СШОР УОР №3 | ||
35 | Климова Юлия | 24.07.2005 | I разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | Чистякова Н.В. | |
36 | Пашкова Алисия | 23.09.2006 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | Чистякова Н.В. | |
37 | Герасимова Евгения | 13.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Кажикина Е.Е., Маленкин В.А. | |
38 | Головина Лилиана | 01.01.2005 | КМС | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Мамаева Н.В. | |
39 | Дьяченко Виктория | 09.11.2004 | I разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Ольховская М.И. | |
40 | Кисилева Арина | 04.12.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Кажикина Е.Е. | |
41 | Лабусова Валерия | 10.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Кажикина Е.Е. | |
42 | Соболева Влада | 29.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Ковтун О.Г. | |
43 | Халина Мария | 26.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Сафиуллина Л.О. | |
44 | Долгих Елизавета | 30.03.2004 | I разряд | СШОР №14 | Должикова Ю.В. | |
45 | Коновалова Яна | 23.11.2005 | II разряд | СШОР №14 | Должикова Ю.В. | |
46 | Ковалёва Татьяна | 29.08.2007 | II юн. разряд | ЦСКА | Величко О.Е. | |
47 | Погодина Полина | 12.05.2006 | II разряд | ЦСКА | Величко О.Е. | |
48 | Бабаева Диана | 12.07.2005 | КМС | КУР | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Кажикина Е.Е. |
49 | Безносикова Анастасия | 16.12.2004 | МС | КУР | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Ольховская М.И., Шевцова Т.А. |
50 | Прилуцкая Владислава | 05.09.2004 | КМС | КУР | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Маленкин В.А., Мамаева Н.В., Рузавина Я.Н. |
51 | Баряктарович Милана | 03.07.2006 | КМС | МОО | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы | Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. |
52 | Кузнецова Ирина | 31.05.2004 | КМС | МОО | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Никонов В.И. |
53 | Малахова Анастасия | 26.04.2004 | КМС | МОО | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Тимофеев В.В. |
54 | Багдасарова Элина | 16.07.2004 | I разряд | МОО | ФК Флорет | Забродин А.И., Колчанов А.В., Никишин А.Г. |
55 | Кулябина Валерия | 07.07.2004 | КМС | МОО | ФК Флорет | Забродин А.И., Никишин А.Г. |
56 | Геращенко Анна | 07.10.2005 | МС | МОО | ЦФ И.Мамедова | Жемаева Е.В., Снытников В.В. |
57 | Замараева Арина | 05.03.2004 | КМС | МОО | ЦФ И.Мамедова | Жемаева Е.В., Маленкин В.А. |
58 | Демидова Кристина | 29.08.2006 | КМС | МОС | ЦСКА | Кочетова Т.А. |
59 | Леонтьева Дарья | 25.10.2004 | КМС | МОС | ЦСКА | Кочетова Т.А. |
60 | Стародубцева Маргарита | 05.08.2004 | КМС | МОС | ЦСКА | Величко О.Е. |
61 | Беляева Полина | 12.04.2006 | МС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Седыгин П.М., Шевченко Д.С. |
62 | Коваленко Таисия | 09.12.2006 | КМС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Альшан А.И., Макеева Л.А., Моторин И.Р. |
63 | Позднякова Софья | 27.04.2004 | КМС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Баутина Н.М. |