Сочи, КРА, 15.04.2019, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Чемпионат России, 2018-1056
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Цуркис Анастасия | 10.09.2002 | МС | |||
2 | Евсеева Елизавета | 19.11.2000 | I разряд | ГБУ ДО КК «СШОР «Чемпион» | Десятериков А.Б., Десятериков Б.А. | |
3 | Шестакова Ольга | 04.05.2001 | I разряд | ГБУ ДО КК «СШОР «Чемпион» | Пушкин С.Л. | |
4 | Аветисова Анастасия | 27.11.2003 | I разряд | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Щербич Л.А. | |
5 | Ахполова Дарина | 14.04.2000 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Галуева Л.П. | |
6 | Дзитиева Мадина | 26.09.1996 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Галуева Л.П., Кадзова Ф.Д. | |
7 | Караева Алина | 14.12.1997 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Кадзова Ф.Д. | |
8 | Мартинес Хауреги Оксана | 14.06.1995 | МСМК | ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Мамедов И.Я., Шевченко Д.С. | |
9 | Белоусова Полина | 26.10.2002 | МС | КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ | Шагиева Э.Х., Шаймарданов И.Р. | |
10 | Лиходеевская Ольга | 05.06.1997 | КМС | МБОУ ДО ГО Заречный «СШ СК «Десантник» | Киселев О.А. | |
11 | Мазько Виктория | 06.06.1998 | I разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №1 | Строева И.Б. | |
12 | Ибрагимова Элина | 14.12.1997 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Попов Е.А. | |
13 | Швецова Мария | 15.10.1981 | МС | МГФСО | Чернова Л.В. | |
14 | Голоколенко Алла | 22.04.1998 | МС | МССУОР №3 | Бобок М.Г. | |
15 | Ардентова Наталья | 14.02.1996 | МС | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Вольский Е.И., Огонькова С.Е. | |
16 | Ромащенко Ксения | 31.05.2001 | I разряд | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Алексеева С.Н., Соколов Р.О. | |
17 | Абдрахманова Аделя | 29.01.1997 | МСМК | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р., Шевченко Д.С. | |
18 | Гафурзянова Элина | 03.07.2001 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р. | |
19 | Костенко Анастасия | 14.06.1999 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Гилязова Н.Ф. | |
20 | Прыткова Арина | 15.09.2001 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р. | |
21 | Сметанникова Дарья | 25.06.2003 | КМС | РОУОР | Старкова З.Ю., Татаринов Н.М. | |
22 | Маркова Татьяна | 25.01.2000 | I разряд | СШОР Ермак | Стихарёва С.В. | |
23 | Кононова Ангелина | 04.07.2001 | МСМК | СШОР Комета, ЦСКА | Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. | |
24 | Евсюкова Александра | 15.01.2003 | КМС | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Ольховская М.И. | |
25 | Миронова Влада | 22.06.2002 | КМС | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Кажикина Е.Е. | |
26 | Короева Мадина | 04.01.2001 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Бобок М.Г., Жемаева Е.В., Кулаева Б.Д. | |
27 | Кулаева Белла | 09.07.1997 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА | Жемаева Е.В., Иванов В.С., Нусуева Б.Г. | |
28 | Цибирова Камилла | 06.04.1998 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА | Жемаева Е.В., Иванов В.С., Нусуева Б.Г. | |
29 | Лапченко Екатерина | 05.12.1999 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦФ И.Мамедова | Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р. | |
30 | Мельникова Мария | 23.04.1997 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦФ И.Мамедова | Цыкин П.В. | |
31 | Фурсова Маргарита | 12.05.1998 | КМС | СШОР №1 | Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А., Сенин Д.В. | |
32 | Каристова Дарья | 12.08.2002 | КМС | СШОР №11 | Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю. | |
33 | Левченко Ксения | 22.06.2004 | КМС | СШОР №11 | Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. | |
34 | Кораблина Александра | 15.10.2002 | МС | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на | Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. | |
35 | Феленкова Дарья | 30.11.1997 | КМС | ФК "Гарда" | Феленков А.П. | |
36 | Шагинян Анаит | 27.01.1968 | МС | ФК Динамо-Москва | Антонов В.Ф. | |
37 | Соколова Диана | 13.04.1988 | МСМК | ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы | Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В. | |
38 | Рашидова Алиме | 25.07.1993 | МС | ЦОП № 1 | Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю. | |
39 | Грачева Инна | 10.03.1990 | ЗМС | ЦСКА | Сафиуллина Л.О. | |
40 | Кочетова Людмила | 10.06.1997 | КМС | ЦСКА | Кочетова Т.А. | |
41 | Кузнецова Анастасия | 17.04.1999 | МС | ЦСКА | Матэ Е.С. | |
42 | Зубряева Ангелина | 12.09.2002 | КМС | ЦСКА г. Самара | Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В. | |
43 | Кистерева Александра | 01.03.1999 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Золотарев М.Ю., Макеева Л.А. | |
44 | Кузьмичева Екатерина | 30.01.1996 | МС | Юность Москвы | Золотарев М.Ю., Макеева Л.А. | |
45 | Цуркис Вера | 10.09.2002 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Демин Р.А., Камалова А.К. | |
46 | Бикбулатова Адэлина | 30.08.2001 | МСМК | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Карнаухов В.Д., Попов Е.А. |
47 | Загидуллина Аделина | 13.01.1993 | ЗМС | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА | Попов Е.А., Седов А.А. |
48 | Иванова Анастасия | 21.03.1990 | ЗМС | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА | Грушина Л.Р., Рузавина Я.Н. |
49 | Анащенкова Виталина | 09.07.2001 | МСМК | КУР | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Рузавина Я.Н., Сафиуллина Л.О. |
50 | Безносикова Анастасия | 16.12.2004 | МС | КУР | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Ольховская М.И., Шевцова Т.А. |
51 | Козаева Полина | 19.09.2001 | МС | КУР | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова, ЦСКА | Ольховская М.И., Рузавина Я.Н. |
52 | Рассолова Валерия | 20.06.2002 | МС | КУР | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова, ЦСКА | Кажикина Е.Е. |
53 | Самсонова Кристина | 13.03.1995 | МСМК | КУР | ЦСКА, ШВСМ | Кажикина Е.Е., Рузавина Я.Н. |
54 | Вольская Арина | 18.04.2002 | МС | МОО | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Вольский Е.И., Огонькова С.Е. |
55 | Глебова Ксения | 21.08.2003 | МС | МОО | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Вольский Е.И., Никонов В.И. |
56 | Пириева Лейла | 22.06.1993 | МСМК | МОО | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Мамедов И.Я., Седов А.А. |
57 | Мамедова Айла | 11.08.2005 | МС | МОО | УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦСКА, ЦФ И.Мамедова | Жемаева Е.В., Мамедов И.Я. |
58 | Позднякова Анна | 12.07.2000 | МСМК | МОО | УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА | Поздняков В.В. |
59 | Соловьева Анна | 14.02.2004 | МС | МОО | УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА, ЦФ И.Мамедова | Ахматхузин А.К., Жемаева Е.В. |
60 | Батенина Ольга | 28.09.1998 | МС | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Батенина С.Г., Бобок М.Г. |
61 | Трипапина Светлана | 19.02.1994 | МСМК | МОС | ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы | Иляскина А.В., Шевченко Д.С. |
62 | Ибрагимова Камилла | 19.01.2003 | МС | МОС | ЦСКА | Величко О.Е., Ибрагимов А.К. |
63 | Кадырова Миргул | 14.03.1997 | МС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Седыгин П.М. |
64 | Картукова Ирина | 25.06.1987 | МС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Золотарев М.Ю., Чернова Л.В. |
65 | Новалиньска Кристина | 05.10.1989 | МС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Иляскина А.В., Шевченко Д.С. |
66 | Пенюшкина Владислава | 29.06.2003 | МС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Макеева Л.А., Шевченко Д.С. |
67 | Юсова Виктория | 08.09.1998 | МСМК | МОС | Юность Москвы | Исакова И.К., Шевченко Д.С. |
68 | Тверитинова Николь | 29.12.2005 | КМС | РОС | СШОР №11 | Старкова З.Ю. |
69 | Коробейникова Лариса | 26.03.1987 | ЗМС | РОС | ЦОП № 1 | Иванов В.С., Седов А.А. |
70 | Суркова Анастасия | 05.02.1989 | МС | САМ | ГАУ СШОР № 5 | Орлова Э.В., Садовская Т.К. |
71 | Цебро Екатерина | 26.07.2002 | МС | СПБ | СШОР Комета | Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
72 | Петрова Елена | 14.02.2001 | МСМК | СПБ | СШОР Комета, ЦСКА | Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
73 | Сундучкова Александра | 02.08.2000 | МСМК | СПБ | СШОР Комета, ЦСКА | Седов А.А. |
74 | Мартьянова Марта | 01.12.1998 | ЗМС | ТАТ | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Ахматхузин А.К. |
75 | Мухина Юлия | 16.04.1999 | МС | ТАТ | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Гафурзянова Э.Г., Гилязова Н.Ф. |
76 | Потапова Регина | 08.12.1995 | МС | ТАТ | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Мифтахова З.И., Шаймарданов И.Р. |
77 | Леонтьева Зоя | 15.06.2003 | МС | ТАТ | РСШОР по фехтованию | Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р. |