Омск, ОМС, 30.03.2019, Взрослые, шпага, М, Соревнования ФО РФ, 2018-0979
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Владимиров Александр | 30.03.2005 | I разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ | Давыдов А.Н. | |
2 | Дубов Алексей | 07.04.2001 | КМС | ДЮСШ УСЦ | Манапов Р.Р. | |
3 | Мукминов Владимир | 04.09.2002 | I разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ | Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р. | |
4 | Рогов Евгений | 28.11.2005 | б/р | ДЮСШ УСЦ | ||
5 | Ходжаев Егор | 27.07.2004 | КМС | ДЮСШ УСЦ | Манапов Р.Р. | |
6 | Янковский Павел | 14.07.2004 | I разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ | Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р. | |
7 | Гладкий Денис | 03.08.1987 | I разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Кушнир Р.В. | |
8 | Малыхин Сергей | 11.06.1983 | КМС | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Довгошея С.В. | |
9 | Чернов Константин | 16.05.1985 | МС | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Довгошея С.В. | |
10 | Шарапов Сергей | 11.07.1972 | КМС | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Довгошея С.В. | |
11 | Шурыгин Михаил | 03.10.2002 | КМС | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. | |
12 | Анучин Денис | 04.08.2002 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | Путинцев Н.Г. | |
13 | Слесарев Тимофей | 21.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | Путинцев Н.Г. | |
14 | Цыганков Владимир | 02.09.2001 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | Путинцев Н.Г. | |
15 | Попков Дмитрий | 19.12.2003 | КМС | СШ им. Д. А. Разумовского | Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О. | |
16 | Кербс Владислав | 05.09.2004 | I разряд | СШОР Спутник | Воронова О.А. | |
17 | Олокин Алексей | 14.10.2002 | I разряд | СШОР Спутник | Воронова О.А. | |
18 | Потанин Александр | 11.12.2003 | КМС | СШОР Спутник | Омельченко Т.А. | |
19 | Смолкин Артем | 13.12.2002 | КМС | СШОР Спутник | Омельченко Т.А. | |
20 | Ткачев Руслан | 09.07.2003 | КМС | СШОР Спутник | Омельченко Т.А. | |
21 | Антоненко Владимир | 23.05.2005 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Халюзина О.В. | |
22 | Баев Никита | 01.02.2002 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Халюзина О.В. | |
23 | Балалаев Александр | 07.04.2004 | I разряд | СШОР №12 | Казаков С.Н. | |
24 | Беляев Даниил | 04.01.2001 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Казаков С.Н. | |
25 | Богданов Александр | 22.10.2000 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Моисеенко А.М., Ульянова И.В. | |
26 | Боков Евгений | 01.02.2001 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Казаков С.Н., Халюзина О.В. | |
27 | Бужеря Ярослав | 21.10.2005 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
28 | Бураневич Егор | 24.08.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | Дияшина Д.Н. | |
29 | Быков Егор | 01.10.2003 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
30 | Валитов Андрей | 17.02.2001 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Моисеенко А.М., Ульянова И.В. | |
31 | Васин Артем | 12.10.2004 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Дияшина Д.Н., Степанов Г.А. | |
32 | Воронюк Никита | 26.02.2003 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Степанов Д.Г. | |
33 | Горохов Евгений | 12.02.1992 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Дияшина Д.Н. | |
34 | Грязнов Дмитрий | 14.05.2004 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
35 | Гулицкий Андрей | 18.12.1992 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Дияшина Д.Н. | |
36 | Гулянов Руслан | 03.06.2002 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
37 | Двоеглазов Андрей | 20.02.2002 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Моисеенко А.М., Ульянова И.В. | |
38 | Зайцев Александр | 10.04.1957 | МС | СШОР №12 | Зайцев А.В. | |
39 | Захаров Никита | 04.05.2002 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Степанов Д.Г. | |
40 | Ильин Виталий | 19.01.2005 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Халюзина О.В. | |
41 | Калиниченко Арсений | 03.01.2003 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Зайцев А.В. | |
42 | Келлер Эдуард | 08.03.2000 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
43 | Ковалевский Иван | 25.11.2002 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Дияшина Д.Н., Пьянов С.А. | |
44 | Корбаненко Ярослав | 28.11.2004 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
45 | Крикорьянц Николай | 19.11.1999 | МС | СШОР №12 | Зайцев А.В. | |
46 | Кулаков Григорий | 18.10.2000 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Мясникова Е.В., Степанов Г.А. | |
47 | Кулаков Дмитрий | 08.04.2002 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Степанов Г.А. | |
48 | Лисовский Роман | 06.04.2003 | I разряд | СШОР №12 | Халюзина О.В. | |
49 | Локотченко Кирилл | 06.02.2002 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Халюзина О.В. | |
50 | Мельниченко Николай | 27.04.2004 | I разряд | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
51 | Михеев Александр | 30.11.2005 | I разряд | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
52 | Немирович-Данченко Глеб | 01.03.2003 | I разряд | СШОР №12 | Степанов Д.Г. | |
53 | Остриков Андрей | 13.10.2000 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Казаков С.Н., Халюзина О.В. | |
54 | Печенкин Олег | 28.05.2004 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Степанов Д.Г. | |
55 | Пискунов Евгений | 24.08.1974 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Дияшина Д.Н. | |
56 | Попурей Петр | 20.06.2002 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Казаков С.Н., Халюзина О.В. | |
57 | Реськов Вячеслав | 06.01.2004 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Казаков С.Н. | |
58 | Ромель Даниил | 18.03.2001 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
59 | Рыдаев Дмитрий | 02.11.2001 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
60 | Рядовой Тимофей | 26.07.2003 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Казаков С.Н., Халюзина О.В. | |
61 | Самойлов Олег | 29.03.2001 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
62 | Сичкарь Сергей | 11.08.2003 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Халюзина О.В. | |
63 | Смольников Илья | 13.07.2005 | I разряд | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
64 | Соколов Дмитрий | 24.03.1974 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Дияшина Д.Н. | |
65 | Суворов Никита | 17.06.2004 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Халюзина О.В. | |
66 | Теняев Ярослав | 13.10.2005 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
67 | Ушаков Яков | 29.06.1989 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Дияшина Д.Н. | |
68 | Фаст Михаил | 25.05.1988 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Дворниченко Э.А. | |
69 | Федоров Егор | 02.05.2004 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
70 | Шешиков Михаил | 24.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | Дияшина Д.Н. | |
71 | Сахаров Сергей | 23.07.1998 | КМС | СибГУ имени М.Ф.Решетнева, СШОР Спутник | Омельченко Т.А. | |
72 | Чехов Евгений | 10.07.2001 | КМС | СибГУ имени М.Ф.Решетнева, СШОР Спутник | Воронова О.А., Омельченко Т.А. | |
73 | Полушин Юрий | 29.10.2002 | КМС | КРЯ | СибГУ имени М.Ф.Решетнева, СШОР Спутник | Воронова О.А. |
74 | Сейфулин Григорий | 06.07.1977 | МС | НОВ | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Рождествов С.Н. |
75 | Хряков Дмитрий | 25.09.1971 | МС | НОВ | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Дмитриев К.Г., Рождествов С.Н., Чепуров В.И. |
76 | Чесноков Сергей | 05.02.1975 | МС | НОВ | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Кушнир Р.В. |
77 | Онищук Кирилл | 24.04.2003 | МС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
78 | Чесноков Сергей | 06.01.1997 | МС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | Буракова В.М., Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
79 | Потылицын Никита | 16.04.2003 | КМС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию | Дмитриев К.Г., Довгошея С.В., Ивлев С.Н., Кушнир Р.В. |
80 | Ганин Игорь | 25.01.2000 | МС | НОВ | НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
81 | Соболев Александр | 24.04.1999 | МС | НОВ | РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
82 | Шикирун Никита | 18.05.1998 | МС | ОМС | ОГУОР, ООЦСП, СШОР №12 | Зайцев А.В. |
83 | Гаврилов Егор | 03.02.1997 | МС | ОМС | ОГУОР, СШОР №12 | Густа Я.В., Зайцев А.В., Соломко Ф.П. |
84 | Хитушко Богдан | 10.07.1999 | КМС | ОМС | ООЦСП, СШОР №12 | Зайцев А.В. |
85 | Брицкий Вадим | 22.08.1982 | МС | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Степанов Г.А. |
86 | Васильев Иван | 13.09.1989 | КМС | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Моисеенко А.М. |
87 | Воротынцев Денис | 20.03.1981 | МС | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Степанов Г.А. |
88 | Касаткин Юрий | 10.12.1969 | КМС | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Зайцев А.В. |
89 | Костенко Сергей | 04.06.1970 | КМС | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Зайцев А.В. |
90 | Любас Даниил | 15.12.2004 | МС | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Дворниченко Э.А. |
91 | Миллер Глеб | 25.10.2003 | КМС | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Моисеенко А.М., Ульянова И.В. |
92 | Новокшонов Алексей | 23.02.2000 | КМС | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Зайцев А.В. |
93 | Рыбаков Илья | 27.06.1998 | КМС | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Зайцев А.В. |
94 | Степанов Денис | 18.12.1989 | МС | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Степанов Г.А. |
95 | Будько Александр | 10.01.1994 | КМС | ТОМ | ДЮСШ УСЦ | Давыдов А.Н. |
96 | Шевердин Егор | 25.08.2003 | КМС | ТОМ | ДЮСШ УСЦ | Манапов Р.Р., Пантелеев С.Н. |
97 | Большаков Дмитрий | 27.11.2002 | КМС | ТОМ | СДЮСШОР №16 | Путинцев Н.Г. |
98 | Окушко Артем | 11.05.1997 | КМС | ТОМ | СДЮСШОР №16 | Путинцев Н.Г. |