Омск, ОМС, 02.04.2019, Дети, шпага, Ж, Соревнования субъекта РФ, 2018-0996
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Еремина Юлия | 23.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ | Манапов Р.Р. | |
2 | Папроцкая Анастасия | 26.10.2006 | III разряд | КШВСМ | Вильгусевич В.В., Киселев А.Н. | |
3 | Денисьева Виктория | 14.03.2005 | КМС | СШОР Спутник | Омельченко Т.А. | |
4 | Жарикова Полина | 12.04.2005 | II разряд | СШОР Спутник | Воронова О.А. | |
5 | Меркулова Надежда | 20.11.2005 | КМС | СШОР Спутник | Воронова О.А. | |
6 | Абакумова Полина | 21.12.2005 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Халюзина О.В. | |
7 | Акулова Доминика | 24.10.2005 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
8 | Бекова Маргарита | 23.03.2006 | III разряд | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
9 | Знаева Елизавета | 07.08.2007 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | Халюзина О.В. | |
10 | Киселева Екатерина | 18.02.2005 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
11 | Комолова Елизавета | 02.04.2005 | III разряд | СШОР №12 | Степанов Д.Г. | |
12 | Морева Елена | 17.02.2007 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | Дворниченко Э.А. | |
13 | Перепелицына Алина | 26.12.2007 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | Дияшина Д.Н. | |
14 | Плеханова Анна | 16.11.2006 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
15 | Римицан Альбина | 31.07.2006 | I разряд | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
16 | Русских Анастасия | 09.11.2006 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Дворниченко Э.А. | |
17 | Семёнова Вероника | 31.08.2007 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Халюзина О.В. | |
18 | Сумина Елизавета | 08.06.2006 | I разряд | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
19 | Усова Вероника | 02.09.2005 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
20 | Чалкова Ирина | 11.10.2005 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
21 | Шавшина Екатерина | 24.06.2005 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
22 | Шмидт Виолетта | 24.01.2007 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
23 | Эбберт Эмма | 28.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | Халюзина О.В. | |
24 | Миниахметова Юлия | 06.05.2005 | КМС | КРЯ | СШОР Спутник | Воронова О.А. |
25 | Хисматова Ева | 31.03.2006 | КМС | МОС | МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва | Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
26 | Горяева Дарья | 02.09.2005 | КМС | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. |
27 | Рягузова Татьяна | 23.01.2006 | КМС | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Степанов Д.Г. |
28 | Серкова Ярослава | 28.10.2005 | КМС | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. |
29 | Гребнева Анна | 29.07.2005 | II разряд | ТОМ | СДЮСШОР №16 | Путинцев Н.Г. |