Омск, ОМС, 01.04.2019, Дети, сабля, М, Соревнования субъекта РФ, 2018-0995
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Акулов Артем | 26.04.2007 | I разряд | КСШОР | Фицев А.В. | |
2 | Баутин Всеволод | 05.02.2006 | б/р | КСШОР | Фицев А.В. | |
3 | Кайгородов Савелий | 16.12.2005 | КМС | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В. | |
4 | Комарин Богдан | 12.05.2005 | КМС | КСШОР | Кобзева Е.Я. | |
5 | Лисафин Иван | 12.07.2005 | КМС | КСШОР | Фицев А.В. | |
6 | Мещеряков Степан | 26.05.2006 | б/р | КСШОР | Фицев А.В. | |
7 | Середин Кирилл | 10.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | КСШОР | Теселкин Ю.М. | |
8 | Чехет Юрий | 08.06.2006 | КМС | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. | |
9 | Чугай Кирилл | 18.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | КСШОР | Теселкин А.Ю., Теселкин Ю.М. | |
10 | Валиев Платон | 07.02.2007 | III юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Арбузов С.А. | |
11 | Дегтярёв Евгений | 05.01.2005 | б/р | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. | |
12 | Попов Никита | 23.02.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
13 | Принц Михаил | 19.08.2007 | III юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Арбузов С.А. | |
14 | Самбур Владислав | 25.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
15 | Степнов Андрей | 08.06.2007 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
16 | Филиппов Андрей | 30.12.2006 | б/р | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Арбузов С.А. | |
17 | Шейфер Тимофей | 21.02.2005 | б/р | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Арбузов С.А. | |
18 | Володин Марк | 07.09.2005 | КМС | СШ №10 г. Барнаула | Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. | |
19 | Арещенко Лев | 08.06.2006 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н. | |
20 | Богданов Марк | 10.08.2006 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф. | |
21 | Гридасов Максим | 29.01.2006 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. | |
22 | Денисенко Степан | 27.01.2005 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Балок М.В., Писецкий А.А. | |
23 | Дюрягин Михаил | 11.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. | |
24 | Заиченко Кирилл | 31.03.2005 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
25 | Игнатов Игорь | 04.07.2005 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Балок В.А., Цепайкина А.А. | |
26 | Ишмухаметов Владислав | 29.11.2005 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф. | |
27 | Кирилов Тимур | 18.06.2005 | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф. | |
28 | Кожухов Сергей | 05.06.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Писецкий А.А. | |
29 | Козин Максим | 07.06.2006 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ганов М.А. | |
30 | Корнилов Артём | 10.08.2005 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Степанкин С.Н. | |
31 | Крапивин Александр | 09.09.2006 | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. | |
32 | Марченко Никита | 01.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Быков П.П., Южакова В.В. | |
33 | Мордвинов Никита | 26.07.2006 | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. | |
34 | Пальчиков Семён | 27.02.2006 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Писецкий А.А. | |
35 | Примаченко Петр | 23.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. | |
36 | Самаркин Кирилл | 03.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Балок М.В. | |
37 | Симоняк Семен | 21.06.2005 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
38 | Смоленцев Тимофей | 13.01.2005 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Писецкий А.А. | |
39 | Тимухин Дмитрий | 11.03.2005 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
40 | Тропин Тимур | 18.10.2005 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
41 | Усиков Антон | 11.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Писецкий А.А. | |
42 | Филипченко Алексей | 10.05.2005 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
43 | Харин Никита | 04.04.2006 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Ганов М.А., Писецкий А.А. | |
44 | Черкасов Никита | 16.09.2005 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
45 | Абязов Глеб | 12.04.2006 | б/р | СШОР №12 | Лисютина М.В. | |
46 | Боголюбов Игорь | 01.12.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | Лисютина М.В. | |
47 | Богунов Никита | 11.10.2007 | б/р | СШОР №12 | Мартынова Е.С. | |
48 | Вильгельм Игорь | 28.05.2005 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Дияшина Д.Н. | |
49 | Воболис Александр | 28.07.2006 | б/р | СШОР №12 | Бендик К.С. | |
50 | Войдак Степан | 21.03.2005 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Неизвестных О.В., Пьянов С.А. | |
51 | Дурьев Вячеслав | 30.04.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | Лисютина М.В. | |
52 | Зверев Макар | 17.02.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | Лисютина М.В. | |
53 | Ильюшевич Илья | 21.04.2005 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Шеломенцева Н.В. | |
54 | Кунгуров Виталий | 08.07.2006 | I разряд | СШОР №12 | Шеломенцева Н.В. | |
55 | Милько Артем | 19.05.2006 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Пьянов С.А. | |
56 | Мусёна Александр | 24.10.2007 | б/р | СШОР №12 | Мартынова Е.С. | |
57 | Носенко Владислав | 25.10.2005 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Шеломенцева Н.В. | |
58 | Ощепков Тимофей | 15.10.2007 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | Дияшина Д.Н. | |
59 | Подкуйко Роман | 29.11.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | Шеломенцева Н.В. | |
60 | Потейко Александр | 31.08.2006 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Лисютина М.В. | |
61 | Пыхтырев Роман | 05.10.2005 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Шеломенцева Н.В. | |
62 | Рюмкин Михаил | 05.10.2007 | III разряд | СШОР №12 | Дияшина Д.Н. | |
63 | Сергиенко Семен | 12.12.2005 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Неизвестных О.В., Шеломенцева Н.В. | |
64 | Силаев Святослав | 14.06.2005 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Лисютина М.В. | |
65 | Солдатенков Александр | 14.12.2007 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | Бендик К.С. | |
66 | Солдаткин Ярослав | 26.11.2005 | III разряд | СШОР №12 | Дияшина Д.Н., Неизвестных О.В. | |
67 | Соловьев Захар | 16.11.2005 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Лисютина М.В. | |
68 | Стройнов Егор | 17.04.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | Шеломенцева Н.В. | |
69 | Сулеев Адил | 08.01.2007 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №12 | Лисютина М.В. | |
70 | Съедин Яромир | 11.03.2007 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Лисютина М.В. | |
71 | Федоровский Дмитрий | 22.04.2007 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Лисютина М.В. | |
72 | Хайруллин Вадим | 28.02.2007 | б/р | СШОР №12 | Мартынова Е.С. | |
73 | Ходов Егор | 07.09.2007 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Шеломенцева Н.В. | |
74 | Штенцель Максим | 31.05.2006 | б/р | СШОР №12 | Лисютина М.В. | |
75 | Кайль Алексей | 20.06.2007 | I разряд | АЛТ | КСШОР | Фицев А.В. |
76 | Левчук Никита | 27.10.2006 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Фицев А.В. |
77 | Чалин Антон | 18.07.2006 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Бубенчиков Д.А. |
78 | Шаповалов Кирилл | 01.12.2005 | МС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Боцкалев В.Ф., Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. |
79 | Велигур Арсений | 09.10.2007 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Конева А.В., Писецкий А.А. |
80 | Иванников Александр | 18.02.2006 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Ганов М.А. |
81 | Козяков Максим | 31.08.2006 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. |
82 | Козяков Тимофей | 31.08.2006 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. |
83 | Мирошниченко Виталий | 21.09.2007 | I юн. разряд | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. |
84 | Плотников Владислав | 01.07.2007 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Конева А.В. |
85 | Успанов Олег | 11.04.2005 | I разряд | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Балок М.В., Свитич П.В. |
86 | Хлебников Михаил | 16.08.2006 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н. |
87 | Шмаков Игорь | 28.09.2005 | I разряд | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. |
88 | Аношкин Александр | 12.10.2007 | I разряд | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Дияшина Д.Н. |
89 | Будник Никита | 16.05.2007 | II разряд | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Пьянов С.А. |
90 | Гаврилов Илья | 29.05.2007 | КМС | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Пьянов С.А. |
91 | Гонтовой Михаил | 11.07.2006 | КМС | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Неизвестных О.В. |
92 | Опалев Даниил | 07.12.2007 | КМС | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Лисютина М.В. |
93 | Перистый Михаил | 29.10.2006 | КМС | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Дияшина Д.Н. |
94 | Силюк Даниил | 23.11.2007 | I разряд | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Бородин С.Н., Мартынова Е.С. |
95 | Тимофеев Владислав | 22.06.2006 | КМС | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Неизвестных О.В., Пьянов С.А. |
96 | Шанских Александр | 14.03.2007 | КМС | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Лисютина М.В. |
97 | Бабкин Тимофей | 19.06.2007 | КМС | СПБ | КШВСМ | Вильгусевич В.В., Киселев А.Н., Пьянов С.А. |