Новосибирск, НОВ, 13.01.2019, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Соревнования ФО РФ, 2018-0660
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Пушилина Алиса | 25.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ | Давыдов А.Н., Манапов Р.Р. | |
2 | Амосова Алина | 29.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Буракова В.М. | |
3 | Боровицкая Софья | 05.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Дмитриев К.Г. | |
4 | Боровских Ангелина | 15.04.2005 | б/р | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Демахин И.Ю. | |
5 | Будник Светлана | 16.08.2002 | II юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Ивлев С.Н., Радаева О.Г. | |
6 | Винокурова Валерия | 16.01.2003 | II разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Новиков И.Г., Ончукова О.В., Шептикина Н.А. | |
7 | Ворутина Анна | 14.02.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Пантелеев С.Н. | |
8 | Григорьевых Арина | 01.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Новиков И.Г. | |
9 | Гусейнова Мария | 01.04.2004 | II разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Новиков И.Г., Ончукова О.В., Шептикина Н.А. | |
10 | Захарова Елизавета | 26.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Дмитриев К.Г. | |
11 | Исаенко Арина | 22.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. | |
12 | Лебёдкина Екатерина | 07.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Дмитриев К.Г. | |
13 | Межакова Дарья | 17.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Дмитриев К.Г. | |
14 | Михайлина Мария | 30.03.2004 | б/р | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Демахин И.Ю. | |
15 | Михайлова Кристина | 25.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Кушнир Р.В., Тазеев С.М. | |
16 | Полубоярова Софья | 14.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. | |
17 | Рудась Дарья | 18.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. | |
18 | Салмина Лада | 09.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Кушнир Р.В., Тазеев С.М. | |
19 | Смелкова Евгения | 16.03.2002 | б/р | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. | |
20 | Соболева Наталья | 24.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. | |
21 | Табатчикова Кристина | 06.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Демахин И.Ю. | |
22 | Таросян Карина | 17.12.2002 | б/р | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Дмитриев К.Г. | |
23 | Трахинина Софья | 11.01.2002 | I разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Демахин И.Ю., Ончукова О.В. | |
24 | Кущей Валерия | 10.02.2002 | КМС | ОГУОР, СШОР №12 | Мясникова Е.В., Степанов Г.А. | |
25 | Енишерлова Милена | 15.01.2005 | II юн. разряд | РСОО ФФКО | Боцкалев В.Ф. | |
26 | Соболева Юлия | 19.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | РСОО ФФКО | Боцкалев В.Ф. | |
27 | Багазеева Екатерина | 17.09.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | Путинцев Н.Г. | |
28 | Быкова Агата | 16.08.2004 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №16 | Путинцев Н.Г. | |
29 | Волкова Полина | 13.10.2002 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | Путинцев Н.Г. | |
30 | Гончаренко Юлия | 11.11.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | Путинцев Н.Г. | |
31 | Жураускас Дана | 19.09.2003 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | Путинцев Н.Г. | |
32 | Осадчая Полина | 15.09.2004 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | Путинцев Н.Г. | |
33 | Бывшенко Алена | 28.08.2002 | КМС | СШОР Спутник | Коноплева Е.Н. | |
34 | Варламова Алиса | 22.10.2004 | КМС | СШОР Спутник | Омельченко Т.А. | |
35 | Владимирова Екатерина | 14.12.2004 | II разряд | СШОР Спутник | Воронова О.А. | |
36 | Грюкаленко Елизавета | 28.09.2002 | КМС | СШОР Спутник | Коноплева Е.Н. | |
37 | Гуськова Инга | 05.12.2002 | КМС | СШОР Спутник | Коноплева Е.Н. | |
38 | Денисьева Виктория | 14.03.2005 | КМС | СШОР Спутник | Омельченко Т.А. | |
39 | Малкова Нина | 02.07.2004 | КМС | СШОР Спутник | Омельченко Т.А. | |
40 | Полякова Анастасия | 02.08.2004 | II разряд | СШОР Спутник | Коноплева Е.Н. | |
41 | Шааб Алина | 12.11.2003 | КМС | СШОР Спутник | Коноплева Е.Н. | |
42 | Шелковникова Анна | 05.01.2002 | КМС | СШОР Спутник | Коноплева Е.Н. | |
43 | Юшкова Олеся | 29.12.2004 | КМС | СШОР Спутник | Омельченко Т.А. | |
44 | Андамова Виктория | 08.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Пантелеев С.Н. | |
45 | Дударькова Ева | 12.09.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Кушнир Р.В., Новиков И.Г., Ончукова О.В., Шептикина Н.А. | |
46 | Николаева Анна | 29.01.2005 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. | |
47 | Полякова Арина | 08.12.2003 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Кушнир Р.В., Новиков И.Г., Шептикина Н.А. | |
48 | Ананьева Татьяна | 21.03.2003 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Степанов Г.А. | |
49 | Аушева Анна | 03.12.2003 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Дворниченко Э.А. | |
50 | Видмиллер Алина | 20.02.2002 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Дворниченко Э.А. | |
51 | Гербсоммер Ярослава | 23.03.2002 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Халюзина О.В. | |
52 | Кожевникова Элона | 03.10.2003 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Халюзина О.В. | |
53 | Кузьмина Аделина | 21.11.2002 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Степанов Д.Г. | |
54 | Лещева Елизавета | 11.04.2003 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
55 | Лёшина Дарья | 30.11.2004 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. | |
56 | Панова Валерия | 14.12.2002 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Мясникова Е.В. | |
57 | Путилова Елизавета | 05.02.2003 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Казаков С.Н., Халюзина О.В. | |
58 | Радул Ева | 09.06.2004 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Халюзина О.В. | |
59 | Шикина Анна | 13.09.2002 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Степанов Г.А. | |
60 | Караваева Анна | 29.10.2005 | I разряд | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Пантелеев С.Н. |
61 | Горяева Дарья | 02.09.2005 | КМС | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Ульянова И.В. |
62 | Живова Ирина | 08.10.2004 | КМС | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Степанов Г.А. |
63 | Парушина Юлия | 23.12.2003 | КМС | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Дворниченко Э.А. |
64 | Урчегова Полина | 11.01.2002 | КМС | СПБ | КШВСМ | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Коноплева Е.Н. |
65 | Гребнева Анна | 29.07.2005 | II разряд | ТОМ | СДЮСШОР №16 | Путинцев Н.Г. |