Санкт-Петербург, СПБ, 29.01.2019, Юниоры, сабля, Ж, Чемпионат России, 2018-0720
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Кожухова София | 15.04.2003 | МС | |||
2 | Смирнова Софья | 13.07.2001 | КМС | Альшан А.И., Горст Е.В. | ||
3 | Нестеренко Анастасия | 12.10.2000 | КМС | АУОР | Феоктистов В.В. | |
4 | Бочкарева Ева | 10.03.2003 | II разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Исаева Е.В., Страшкин А.Ф. | |
5 | Свирбутович Кира | 02.12.2004 | I разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Исаева Е.В., Кищенков М.И., Страшкин А.Ф. | |
6 | Серавина Елена | 04.09.2004 | I разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Исаева Е.В., Страшкин А.Ф. | |
7 | Чайка Ксения | 22.07.2004 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Исаева Е.В., Кищенков М.И., Матвеева А.Г. | |
8 | Терещенко Арина | 01.05.2000 | КМС | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Никитин К.В. | |
9 | Фарафонтова Юлия | 11.10.2004 | КМС | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Никитин К.В. | |
10 | Думщикова Яна | 24.09.2003 | КМС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Березин Э.В. | |
11 | Ерохова Софья | 25.08.2005 | КМС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Березин Э.В. | |
12 | Ефимцева Кристина | 19.01.2000 | КМС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Березин Э.В. | |
13 | Преображенская Мария | 22.03.2004 | КМС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Березин Э.В., Тимофеев В.Г., Филатов А.Г. | |
14 | Харламова Елизавета | 04.06.2003 | КМС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Филатов А.Г. | |
15 | Бобрович Полина | 17.07.2000 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию | Голубев Е.С. | |
16 | Ковалева Алиса | 21.11.2003 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию | Голубев Е.С. | |
17 | Мурыгина Мария | 18.11.1999 | I разряд | ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию | Голубев Е.С. | |
18 | Чуракова Екатерина | 04.10.1999 | I разряд | ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию | Голубев Е.С. | |
19 | Григорьева Ангелина | 15.06.2002 | КМС | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. | |
20 | Михайличенко Анна | 06.06.2000 | КМС | КСШОР | Песин Л.А., Феоктистов В.В. | |
21 | Курзина Елизавета | 27.03.2001 | КМС | КШВСМ | Киселев А.Н. | |
22 | Рычкова Анна | 21.01.1999 | КМС | КШВСМ | Дьяченко Н.А., Дьяченко В.В. | |
23 | Боберская Анастасия | 27.10.2000 | КМС | КШВСМ, НГУ им. Лесгафта | Киселев А.Н. | |
24 | Ханаева Елизавета | 04.12.2002 | I разряд | МАУ СШ Центр боевых искусств | Безгачев А.Б. | |
25 | Черепанова Марина | 27.03.2002 | КМС | МАУ СШ Центр боевых искусств | Безгачев А.Б., Безгачев К.А. | |
26 | Волкова Галина | 20.08.2001 | КМС | МБУ «Спортивная школа №2» | Даутбеков А.А. | |
27 | Волкова Елена | 20.08.2001 | КМС | МБУ «Спортивная школа №2» | Даутбеков А.А. | |
28 | Федорина Татьяна | 11.06.2002 | КМС | МБУ «Спортивная школа №2» | Даутбеков А.А. | |
29 | Ибрагимова Камаля | 10.03.2000 | МС | МБУ ДО СШ «Академия спорта», УОР №1 г. Одинцово | Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И. | |
30 | Крайнова Екатерина | 07.09.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШ №1, ООО Знамя | Карпычев В.А. | |
31 | Агапкина София | 10.09.2001 | I разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н. | |
32 | Милющенко Дарья | 08.11.2000 | I разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н. | |
33 | Антипова Екатерина | 02.08.2003 | МС | МГФСО | Антипов Д.В., Попов А.В. | |
34 | Бондарь Елизавета | 15.03.2001 | КМС | МГФСО | Каримов Р.М. | |
35 | Борисова Елизавета | 13.11.2000 | МС | МГФСО | Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В. | |
36 | Илларионова Ксения | 01.09.2000 | КМС | МГФСО | Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В. | |
37 | Королева Анна | 10.08.1999 | МС | МГФСО | Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В. | |
38 | Окутина Ангелина | 15.08.2003 | МС | МГФСО | Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В. | |
39 | Усанова Валерия | 28.12.2001 | КМС | ООО Знамя | Карпычев В.А. | |
40 | Колосова Юлия | 17.08.2001 | КМС | СШ им. Д. А. Разумовского | Кожеватов А.Д. | |
41 | Иванова Александра | 27.07.2002 | КМС | СШОР Выборгского р-на | Артемьев Р.Ф. | |
42 | Кузнецова Любовь | 13.08.2002 | I разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | Галиакбарова Э.Э. | |
43 | Левина Арина | 14.10.2003 | I разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | Артемьев Р.Ф. | |
44 | Никитина Надежда | 10.05.2003 | I разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | Артемьев Р.Ф. | |
45 | Ушакова Александра | 14.06.2001 | КМС | СШОР Выборгского р-на, УОР №1 | Артемьев Р.Ф. | |
46 | Ванькова Анна | 22.01.2000 | МС | СШОР Комета | Безгачев А.Б., Пантелеев А.Ю. | |
47 | Верлатая Софья | 05.11.2004 | I разряд | СШОР Комета | Пантелеев А.Ю. | |
48 | Карелова Светлана | 18.10.2001 | МС | СШОР Комета | Пантелеев А.Ю., Страшкин А.Ф. | |
49 | Ковалева Елизавета | 15.08.2003 | I разряд | СШОР Комета | Пантелеев А.Ю. | |
50 | Малышева Екатерина | 28.05.2004 | II разряд | СШОР Комета | Пантелеев А.Ю. | |
51 | Марченко Екатерина | 30.12.2001 | I разряд | СШОР Комета | Пантелеев А.Ю. | |
52 | Рябчикова Полина | 14.02.2003 | КМС | СШОР Комета | Ковалерова Е.В. | |
53 | Синер Мария | 15.03.1999 | МС | СШОР Комета | Пантелеев А.Ю. | |
54 | Терешина София | 01.07.2004 | КМС | СШОР Комета | Горский М.М., Талья С.О. | |
55 | Токарева Виктория | 21.06.2001 | КМС | СШОР Комета | Трошин А.А. | |
56 | Алексейчук Полина | 02.07.2002 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. | |
57 | Елкина Анастасия | 17.02.2000 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д. | |
58 | Жужукова Софья | 20.07.2001 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф. | |
59 | Ковалева Ольга | 13.11.2002 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ганов М.А. | |
60 | Монухова Дарья | 28.03.2002 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию | Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В. | |
61 | Мустафина Дарья | 19.06.2003 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
62 | Раченкова Александра | 11.04.2003 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н. | |
63 | Шумская Мария | 13.04.2001 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию | Степанкин С.Н. | |
64 | Айбушева Милена | 28.02.2002 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Кочетова Ю.В., Семин С.А. | |
65 | Ильина Милена | 25.10.2001 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Пантелеев А.Ю., Семин С.А. | |
66 | Саунина Екатерина | 11.03.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В. | |
67 | Шарова Мария | 17.05.2005 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Ботезату М.В. | |
68 | Янковская София | 12.09.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В. | |
69 | Азаркина Ксения | 09.03.2002 | КМС | СШОР № 13 Волгарь | Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. | |
70 | Дугушова Ксения | 11.08.2004 | КМС | СШОР № 13 Волгарь | Агапов О.Е. | |
71 | Мертес Ксения | 01.07.2004 | КМС | СШОР № 13 Волгарь | Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А. | |
72 | Мамина София | 19.11.2003 | I разряд | УОР №1 | Пантелеев А.Ю., Страшкин А.Ф. | |
73 | Борисова Полина | 12.03.2003 | КМС | ЦСКА | Майский И.В. | |
74 | Климова Дарья | 25.08.1999 | МС | ЦСКА | Гагулашвили А.И., Костиков А.В. | |
75 | Комарова Анастасия | 18.12.2001 | I разряд | ЦСКА | Майский И.В. | |
76 | Кудряева Анна | 04.08.2000 | МС | ЦСКА | Александров М.С. | |
77 | Судакова Елизавета | 25.02.2003 | КМС | ЦСКА | Александров М.С., Костиков А.В. | |
78 | Тайченачева Мария | 24.05.2002 | КМС | ЦСКА | Майский И.В. | |
79 | Шевелёва Дарья | 07.09.2002 | КМС | ЦСКА | Александров М.С., Костиков А.В. | |
80 | Навратиль Елизавета | 15.08.2003 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Альшан А.И. | |
81 | Новикова Елена | 29.12.2000 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Горст Е.В. | |
82 | Орехова Анна | 17.09.2002 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Альшан А.И. | |
83 | Смирнова Анна | 24.05.2000 | МС | АЛТ | АУОР | Феоктистов В.В. |
84 | Чехет Карина | 26.06.1999 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В. |
85 | Кузовая Екатерина | 23.06.2004 | МС | МОС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С. |
86 | Пастухова Алина | 22.11.2004 | МС | МОС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С. |
87 | Федорова Дарья | 13.06.2003 | КМС | МОС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Березин Э.В. |
88 | Ильина Кира | 15.07.2003 | МС | МОС | МГФСО | Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В. |
89 | Плеханова Влада | 21.03.2002 | МС | МОС | МГФСО | Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В. |
90 | Афанасьева Анастасия | 02.02.2003 | КМС | МОС | ЦСКА | Александров М.С. |
91 | Дрозд Дарья | 01.02.2001 | МС | МОС | ЦСКА, Юность Москвы | Альшан А.И. |
92 | Лисина Алена | 22.10.2001 | МС | НИЖ | ГАУ НО ЦСП, ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя | Карпычев В.А., Хозин Н.А. |
93 | Романенко Вероника | 07.01.2002 | МС | НОВ | РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
94 | Гуляева Дарья | 24.03.2003 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Ганов М.А. |
95 | Карболина Наталья | 08.09.2001 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
96 | Кузнецова Мария | 25.10.2003 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. |
97 | Шорохова Анастасия | 19.07.2001 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д., Южаков Е.М. |
98 | Кобзева Валерия | 14.04.2001 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА | Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В. |
99 | Михайлова Алина | 01.12.1999 | МСМК | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА | Самигуллина А.Ф., Южаков Е.М. |
100 | Сергеева Милена | 05.12.2003 | МС | ПЕН | КСДЮСШОР | Коршунов А.А., Райкин Ю.В. |
101 | Зинюхина Мария | 02.06.2002 | МС | САМ | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ЦСКА | Башта П.В., Глотов Д.В. |
102 | Тимиргалеева Екатерина | 14.12.2001 | КМС | САМ | ТФФ | Никулина Ю.С. |
103 | Ильина Екатерина | 15.05.2004 | КМС | САМ | ФГБОУ ВО СамГМУ Минздрава России | Коршунов А.А., Райкин Ю.В., Решетников С.В. |
104 | Константинова Елизавета | 25.09.2004 | КМС | СПБ | СШОР Выборгского р-на | Артемьев Р.Ф., Степанов А.В. |
105 | Анацкая Анастасия | 30.12.2002 | МС | СПБ | СШОР Комета | Кожеватов А.Д., Пантелеев А.Ю. |
106 | Афанасьева Александра | 18.01.2001 | МС | СПБ | СШОР Комета | Пантелеев А.Ю. |
107 | Беляева Дарья | 29.03.2004 | МС | СПБ | СШОР Комета | Пантелеев А.Ю. |
108 | Королева Алина | 20.02.2003 | МС | СПБ | СШОР Комета | Матвеева А.Г., Пантелеев А.Ю. |
109 | Минькова Любовь | 14.07.2003 | КМС | СПБ | СШОР Комета | Пантелеев А.Ю. |
110 | Травкина Таисия | 01.12.2002 | КМС | СПБ | СШОР Комета | Пантелеев А.Ю., Страшкин А.Ф. |
111 | Ключникова Алина | 13.05.2001 | МС | СПБ | УОР №1, ЦСКА | Глотов Д.В., Дьяченко Н.А. |
112 | Захарова Дарья | 17.02.2003 | КМС | УЛЬ | МБОУ КШ №7, УУ(т)ОР | Кожеватов А.Д. |