Санкт-Петербург, СПБ, 26.01.2019, Юниоры, шпага, М, Чемпионат России, 2018-0701
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Агарков Иван | 25.02.2004 | I разряд | Курочкин А.О. | ||
2 | Баринов Дмитрий | 28.07.2004 | КМС | Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. | ||
3 | Больдясов Алексей | 13.11.2003 | КМС | Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. | ||
4 | Захаров Даниил | 29.12.2003 | КМС | Рябов А.Н., Якунин Д.А. | ||
5 | Федоров Павел | 30.05.2000 | КМС | Курочкин А.О. | ||
6 | Нечепуренко Максим | 06.12.2002 | I разряд | АНО ФК Бретёр | Воскобойников П.С. | |
7 | Власов Богдан | 22.04.2002 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Ремизов В.А., Солодко С.И. | |
8 | Волков Владислав | 03.08.2003 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Михайлов И.С., Ремизов В.А., Солодко С.И. | |
9 | Тельканов Кирилл | 19.05.2001 | КМС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | Иванов И.Е., Можаев А.В. | |
10 | Яковлев Ярослав | 24.09.2002 | КМС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг», ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. | |
11 | Гришаков Алексей | 19.09.2001 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию | Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. | |
12 | Карсаков Арсений | 22.11.2002 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию | Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. | |
13 | Чуев Михаил | 07.05.2002 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию | Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. | |
14 | Базоев Тимур | 29.01.2001 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Курузиди С.Г., Цавкаева Л.М. | |
15 | Гамосов Давид | 12.06.2004 | I разряд | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Шарова Н.Г. | |
16 | Карданов Тимур | 23.03.2001 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Шарова Н.Г. | |
17 | Кесаев Алан | 06.10.1999 | МС | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Кесаева И.Г., Моргоев Э.К. | |
18 | Цидаев Герман | 29.06.2004 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Тотикова И.Т. | |
19 | Тарасов Илья | 11.07.2000 | МС | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС | Густа Я.В., Моргоев Э.К. | |
20 | Дрёмин Михаил | 06.06.1999 | КМС | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан | Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В. | |
21 | Лаптев Егор | 27.01.2004 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Столбов С.А. | |
22 | Огородников Иван | 10.09.2003 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А. | |
23 | Помыткин Даниил | 27.11.2000 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Столбов С.А. | |
24 | Серебряков Вадим | 26.11.2000 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Дуняшев Е.К., Погудин В.И. | |
25 | Рубцов Данила | 07.03.2003 | I разряд | КСШ | Атрохов Л.А., Барышников А.В. | |
26 | Абрамян Артем | 30.10.2000 | КМС | КСШ СГАФКСТ | Пермяков И.В. | |
27 | Ермаков Дмитрий | 04.11.2000 | I разряд | КШВСМ | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. | |
28 | Серяков Илья | 19.04.2004 | КМС | КШВСМ | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. | |
29 | Скочилов Игнат | 15.12.2003 | II разряд | КШВСМ | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. | |
30 | Романов Кирилл | 02.04.2002 | КМС | КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ | Финогентов А.Г. | |
31 | Вицюк Константин | 30.11.2001 | КМС | МАУ МО БР «СШ им. И.И. Имгрунта» | Нестеренко Д.И. | |
32 | Балашов Вениамин | 29.10.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В. | |
33 | Летник Егор | 16.03.1999 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | Катков Л.М. | |
34 | Беленов Кирилл | 20.06.2003 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование", ФФКО | Катков Л.М. | |
35 | Трошин Остап | 13.09.2003 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШ «Академия спорта» | Миляева О.Ю., Сидоров Д.А. | |
36 | Быков Дмитрий | 17.03.2002 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШ №1, ООО Знамя | Фомичев А.А. | |
37 | Быков Александр | 31.01.2003 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Зеленин Г.В., Сидоров И.В. | |
38 | Ипатов Максим | 21.09.2003 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Зеленин Г.В., Сурикова Н.В. | |
39 | Ковешников Глеб | 25.06.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Рудьман Г.Б. | |
40 | Комраков Илья | 24.07.2003 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Ермалаев Г.С., Зеленин Г.В. | |
41 | Лысков Иван | 06.11.2002 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Петров Р.А., Рудьман Г.Б. | |
42 | Молчанов Даниил | 02.12.2002 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Крюков Д.С., Сидоров В.И., Сурикова Н.В. | |
43 | Мыльников Николай | 13.12.2002 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Крюков Д.С. | |
44 | Сотник Артем | 31.05.2001 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Чуркин Д.Ю. | |
45 | Ульянов Данила | 09.11.2004 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Зеленин Г.В., Сидоров И.В. | |
46 | Филатов Даниил | 24.02.2004 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Петров Р.А. | |
47 | Чернянин Виктор | 14.11.2002 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Ермалаев Г.С., Зеленин Г.В., Крюков Д.С. | |
48 | Шило Дмитрий | 27.01.2004 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Зеленин Г.В., Петров Р.А., Сидоров И.В. | |
49 | Андреев Константин | 14.02.2003 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Новенко А.Г., Рафиков Р.Ш. | |
50 | Брундаков Всеволод | 02.10.2002 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Белянинов Д.Г., Дурнев М.В. | |
51 | Глушков Александр | 18.06.2002 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Дурнев М.В., Новенко А.Г. | |
52 | Немков Даниил | 26.12.2002 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Дурнев М.В. | |
53 | Сайранов Владимир | 09.03.2000 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Новенко А.Г., Рафиков Р.Ш. | |
54 | Шекк Герман | 12.01.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР №5 по фехтованию | Сыпкова О.И. | |
55 | Иванов Артем | 03.11.2003 | II разряд | МБУ СШ Лидер, ФФПО | Николаева Т.В. | |
56 | Таранников Алексей | 26.07.2004 | I разряд | МБУ СШ Лидер, ФФПО | Николаева Т.В. | |
57 | Вишневский Илья | 29.04.2004 | КМС | МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь | Ушаков В.И. | |
58 | Скрипка Ярослав | 14.04.2003 | I разряд | МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь | Ушаков В.И. | |
59 | Бутров Георгий | 30.03.2001 | I разряд | МГФСО | Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. | |
60 | Еремин Вадим | 02.12.1999 | КМС | МГФСО | Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. | |
61 | Козлов Алексей | 06.06.2002 | КМС | МГФСО | Мухин Д.А. | |
62 | Кочетков Артем | 02.01.2000 | КМС | МГФСО | Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. | |
63 | Кучук Александр | 17.07.2002 | I разряд | МГФСО | Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. | |
64 | Панин Тимофей | 24.06.1999 | МС | МГФСО | Камалетдинов И.Р., Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. | |
65 | Пенкин Максим | 23.07.2002 | КМС | МГФСО | Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. | |
66 | Соломинов Федор | 14.04.2001 | I разряд | МГФСО | Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. | |
67 | Чуйко Максим | 19.12.2002 | КМС | МГФСО | Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. | |
68 | Бирюков Максим | 31.10.2002 | МС | МССУОР №3 | Бирюков Е.А., Моргоев Э.К., Онучин А.В. | |
69 | Горшков Михаил | 21.01.2003 | КМС | МССУОР №3 | Ахвердян Л.С., Сванидзе О.И. | |
70 | Панин Иван | 24.06.1999 | МС | МССУОР №3 | Лобанова О.В., Моргоев Э.К., Родионов Д.В. | |
71 | Тикк Даниил | 23.05.2002 | КМС | МССУОР №3 | Ахвердян Л.С., Болдырев Ф.И. | |
72 | Хотим Игорь | 28.06.2001 | КМС | МССУОР №3 | Токаренко Н.И. | |
73 | Чиквашвили Морис | 14.05.2003 | КМС | МССУОР №3 | Матлина О.Н., Фомин О.А. | |
74 | Дементьев Евгений | 20.01.1999 | КМС | МФК | Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. | |
75 | Каширский Богдан | 30.12.2001 | I разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск | Флегинская С.В. | |
76 | Адамян Княз | 23.08.2000 | КМС | ОГО ВФСО Динамо | Мерибанов Ю.Э. | |
77 | Блинников Артем | 13.03.2003 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Моисеева Е.Л. | |
78 | Евгеньев Дмитрий | 17.05.2001 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Моисеева Е.Л. | |
79 | Загитов Рафаэль | 17.04.2000 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Финогентов А.Г. | |
80 | Иванов Артур | 04.07.2003 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Моисеева Е.Л. | |
81 | Каневский Даниил | 15.03.2002 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Финогентов А.Г. | |
82 | Кирилов Адель | 09.12.2001 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Моисеева Е.Л. | |
83 | Чернявский Дмитрий | 19.08.1999 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Моисеева Е.Л., Радаева И.А. | |
84 | Пахнюк Вячеслав | 20.06.1999 | КМС | СК Вулкан | Скоробогатов О.Н., Соломко Ф.П. | |
85 | Бородин Алексей | 30.03.2002 | КМС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 | Вавилов А.А., Густа Я.В., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. | |
86 | Мурзанов Данила | 17.03.2000 | КМС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 | Густа Я.В., Дзуцев С.А. | |
87 | Коровин Игорь | 27.07.2000 | МС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2, ЦСКА | Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В., Чернышев А.А. | |
88 | Егин Вадим | 17.09.2003 | II разряд | СК Тучково | Скоробогатов О.Н. | |
89 | Климов Антон | 19.02.2004 | II разряд | СК Фехтуй | Кассин К.В. | |
90 | Фатин Платон | 17.01.2003 | II разряд | СК Фехтуй | Букреев И.В., Кассин К.В. | |
91 | Афанасьев Арсений | 20.06.2001 | КМС | СШ №5 | Михайлов С.М. | |
92 | Кушнир Евгений | 22.06.2002 | I разряд | СШ №5 | Михайлов И.С. | |
93 | Романов Кирилл | 26.11.2004 | II разряд | СШ №5 | Михайлов И.С. | |
94 | Бутырин Иван | 04.05.2002 | I разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. | |
95 | Ерохов Николай | 19.11.2002 | II разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. | |
96 | Лисовский Александр | 25.12.2000 | КМС | СШОР Выборгского р-на | Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А. | |
97 | Перепелица Денис | 13.07.1999 | КМС | СШОР Выборгского р-на | Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А. | |
98 | Поликарпов Александр | 09.05.2003 | КМС | СШОР Выборгского р-на | Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А. | |
99 | Поляков Алексей | 31.05.2002 | I разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. | |
100 | Румянцев Владислав | 17.04.2002 | КМС | СШОР Выборгского р-на | Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. | |
101 | Гончаров Макар | 22.07.2004 | II разряд | СШОР Комета | Цебро К.В. | |
102 | Ташев Данила | 23.08.2003 | КМС | СШОР Комета | Капитанова К.А., Цебро К.В. | |
103 | Чупров Алексей | 04.04.2002 | КМС | СШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург | Ахрамович В.В., Цебро К.В. | |
104 | Глямшин Илья | 17.03.2001 | МС | СШОР УОР №3 | Моргоев Э.К. | |
105 | Конурин Павел | 24.01.2003 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | Ахвердян Л.С., Матлина О.Н. | |
106 | Житний Виктор | 21.04.2003 | КМС | СШОР г. Воскресенск | Сидорович Ю.А. | |
107 | Персиянов Дмитрий | 19.04.2001 | КМС | СШОР г. Воскресенск | Сидорович Ю.А., Сидорович Я.В. | |
108 | Рожков Егор | 26.07.2002 | КМС | СШОР г. Воскресенск | Ворошилова М.А., Селин А.В. | |
109 | Мартюшев Олег | 04.02.2003 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск | Вавилов А.А., Дзуцев С.А., Соломко Ф.П., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. | |
110 | Рудов Сергей | 13.01.2000 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Беляев Р.В. | |
111 | Крикорьянц Николай | 19.11.1999 | МС | СШОР №12 | Зайцев А.В. | |
112 | Бебчук Андрей | 07.07.2004 | КМС | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на | Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. | |
113 | Дмитриев Василий | 12.09.2003 | КМС | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на | Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. | |
114 | Липовой Кирилл | 12.04.2004 | КМС | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на | Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. | |
115 | Михайлов Илья | 01.09.2001 | КМС | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на | Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А. | |
116 | Христов Андрей | 15.07.2004 | КМС | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на | Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. | |
117 | Кирменёв Никита | 30.08.2003 | КМС | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1 | Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. | |
118 | Сироткин Дмитрий | 28.05.2001 | КМС | СамГТУ, СШОР № 17 | Правдина В.А. | |
119 | Скуцкий Олег | 08.06.2000 | КМС | СамГТУ, ЦСКА г. Самара | Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В. | |
120 | Киржнер Сергей | 16.02.2001 | КМС | Самарский университет, ЦСКА г. Самара | Захаревич В.В. | |
121 | Мартемьянов Григорий | 27.04.2000 | КМС | УОР №2 | Густа Я.В., Моисеева Е.Л., Чернышев А.А. | |
122 | Толасов Артур | 21.09.2002 | МС | УОР №2 | Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э., Скорневский В.Г. | |
123 | Соловьев Никита | 25.05.1999 | КМС | Университет ИТМО | Краснодемский С.Е. | |
124 | Иванов Даниил | 18.03.2004 | КМС | ФК Динамо-Москва | Голубев И.К. | |
125 | Самсонов Павел | 04.10.1999 | КМС | ФК Динамо-Москва | Гараева Ю.Р. | |
126 | Кузнецов Фёдор | 10.03.2002 | КМС | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. | |
127 | Маслов Федор | 28.09.2002 | КМС | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. | |
128 | Пуеров Александр | 20.04.2000 | КМС | ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург | Ахрамович В.В. | |
129 | Любащенко Илья | 11.02.2002 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М. | |
130 | Савинов Егор | 06.02.2003 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Салыкова А.И. | |
131 | Озбек Хамза | 02.03.2000 | МС | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Новенко А.Г. |
132 | Кочкин Григорий | 19.04.1999 | МС | КИР | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Погудин В.И. |
133 | Федоровых Даниил | 24.12.2002 | КМС | КИР | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г. |
134 | Шевелёв Андрей | 03.08.2003 | КМС | КЛГ | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование", ФФКО | Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В. |
135 | Белецкий Владимир | 25.07.2003 | КМС | КРА | ГБУ ДО КК «СШОР «Чемпион», МАУ МО БР «СШ им. И.И. Имгрунта» | Нестеренко Д.И. |
136 | Гусаревич Даниил | 20.04.2003 | КМС | КРМ | МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь | Ушаков В.И. |
137 | Решетников Алексей | 12.09.2002 | КМС | КРМ | МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь | Ушаков В.И. |
138 | Барбинягра Алексей | 25.07.2001 | МС | ЛЕН | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. |
139 | Виноградов Алексей | 15.04.2002 | МС | ЛЕН | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Петров Р.А., Сидоров И.В., Чичёв В.А. |
140 | Виноградов Андрей | 15.04.2002 | МС | ЛЕН | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Петров Р.А., Сидоров И.В., Чичёв В.А. |
141 | Уткин Никита | 29.07.2004 | КМС | ЛЕН | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Петров Р.А. |
142 | Ушатов Павел | 06.02.2001 | КМС | ЛЕН | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Гужиев Е.Н., Петров Р.А. |
143 | Яшин Павел | 12.07.2005 | II разряд | ЛЕН | СК Фехтуй | Букреев И.В., Кассин К.В. |
144 | Швелидзе Дмитрий | 12.11.2001 | МС | МОО | ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2, ЦСКА | Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А. |
145 | Абрамян Давид | 20.06.2002 | КМС | МОО | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 | Густа Я.В., Соломко Ф.П. |
146 | Потапов Олег | 24.08.2003 | КМС | МОО | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 | Катков Л.М., Корнеев М.В., Соломко Ф.П. |
147 | Танков Кирилл | 05.12.2001 | МС | МОО | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 | Густа Я.В., Чернышев А.А. |
148 | Федоров Роман | 14.09.2000 | МС | МОО | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 | Ананьев С.В., Густа Я.В. |
149 | Попов Илья | 27.07.2002 | КМС | МОО | СШОР г. Воскресенск | Селин А.В., Селин В.В. |
150 | Потапов Максим | 15.05.2001 | МС | МОО | УОР №2 | Ананьев С.В., Катков Л.М., Скорневский В.Г. |
151 | Толасов Владимир | 21.09.2002 | МС | МОО | УОР №2 | Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А. |
152 | Казмин Михаил | 19.04.2003 | МС | МОО | УОР №2, ЦСКА | Степанова С.А., Ходос С.В. |
153 | Скляров Даниил | 19.04.2003 | КМС | МОС | АНО ФК Бретёр | Ахвердян Л.С., Воскобойников П.С. |
154 | Чугунов Матвей | 07.07.2003 | КМС | МОС | МГФСО | Мухин Д.А. |
155 | Белозеров Михаил | 19.09.2000 | МС | МОС | МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва | Гараева Ю.Р., Зверева Я.А., Ходаков А.И. |
156 | Зернов Дмитрий | 20.04.2000 | МС | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Ахвердян Л.С. |
157 | Кустов Максим | 07.10.2003 | КМС | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Ахвердян Л.С., Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.М. |
158 | Ломага Егор | 09.01.2002 | МСМК | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Ахвердян Л.С. |
159 | Рожнев Святослав | 23.01.2004 | КМС | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Ахвердян Л.С., Оботнин Н.Г. |
160 | Хоменко Никита | 13.09.2002 | МС | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Моргоев В.Э. |
161 | Рустамов Ростислав | 02.11.2003 | МС | МОС | СШОР УОР №3 | Ахвердян Л.С., Ахвердян Л.С. |
162 | Удовиченко Алексей | 07.04.2003 | МСМК | МОС | СШОР УОР №3 | Ахвердян Л.С., Мищук М.М. |
163 | Овчаренко Артем | 14.02.2000 | МС | МОС | ФК "Сталь" | Родионов Д.В. |
164 | Антохин Арсений | 15.01.2004 | МС | МОС | ФК Динамо-Москва | Голубев И.К. |
165 | Бродов Антон | 22.01.2004 | КМС | МОС | ФК Динамо-Москва | Курочкин А.О. |
166 | Гюльханданян Михаил | 11.06.2003 | КМС | МОС | ФК Динамо-Москва | Голубев И.К., Якунин Д.А. |
167 | Кундетов Мухаж | 02.02.2004 | МС | МОС | ФК Динамо-Москва | Голубев И.К. |
168 | Седов Егор | 27.01.2004 | КМС | МОС | ФК Динамо-Москва | Голубев И.К. |
169 | Бузинов Павел | 02.04.2002 | МС | МОС | ФК Динамо-Москва, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы | Голубев И.К., Мерзликин Ю.И. |
170 | Шиповалов Матвей | 12.11.2001 | КМС | МОС | ЦСКА | Капустин А.П. |
171 | Жуков Семен | 30.03.2003 | МС | МОС | ЦСКА, Юность Москвы | Салыкова А.И. |
172 | Соболев Александр | 04.01.2003 | МС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Салыкова А.И. |
173 | Онищук Кирилл | 24.04.2003 | МС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
174 | Рудых Даниил | 14.04.1999 | МС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
175 | Потылицын Никита | 16.04.2003 | КМС | НОВ | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию | Дмитриев К.Г., Довгошея С.В., Ивлев С.Н., Кушнир Р.В. |
176 | Ганин Игорь | 25.01.2000 | МС | НОВ | НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
177 | Соболев Александр | 24.04.1999 | МС | НОВ | РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
178 | Хитушко Богдан | 10.07.1999 | КМС | ОМС | ООЦСП, СШОР №12 | Зайцев А.В. |
179 | Новокшонов Алексей | 23.02.2000 | КМС | ОМС | СШОР №12 | Зайцев А.В. |
180 | Чуприков Анатолий | 06.03.1999 | КМС | ПЕР | ПКФФ | Заякин Ю.А. |
181 | Климкин Алексей | 29.04.2003 | МС | САМ | ЦСКА г. Самара | Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В. |
182 | Ким Анатолий | 02.06.2000 | КМС | СПБ | КШВСМ | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Омельченко Т.А. |
183 | Митников Роман | 10.01.2003 | КМС | СПБ | КШВСМ, ФОРТ | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Рыбакова М.Л. |
184 | Саркисян Артем | 07.04.2004 | МСМК | СПБ | СШОР Выборгского р-на | Никифоров М.А. |
185 | Спирин Михаил | 30.03.2000 | МС | СПБ | УОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава | Никитин Г.В. |
186 | Гуров Кирилл | 07.08.2002 | МСМК | СПБ | ЦСКА | Степанова С.А. |
187 | Кузьминов Егор | 09.08.2004 | МС | СПБ | ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург | Степанова С.А. |
188 | Просвирнин Дмитрий | 21.03.2001 | МС | СПБ | ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург | Степанова С.А. |
189 | Семенов Давид | 24.10.2002 | КМС | СПБ | ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург | Алибеков Е.А., Степанова С.А. |
190 | Сергеев Арсений | 08.07.2002 | КМС | СПБ | ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург | Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р., Степанова С.А. |
191 | Аскаров Даниэль | 12.02.2003 | КМС | ТАТ | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Финогентов А.Г. |