Новосибирск, НОВ, 04.11.2018, Кадеты, сабля, М, Соревнования ФО РФ, 2018-0284
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Триллер Валерий | 22.09.2002 | КМС | |||
2 | Потанин Ярослав | 23.09.2003 | I разряд | ДПШ | Злобина Н.А., Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. | |
3 | Бибиков Никита | 15.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | КСШОР | Теселкин А.Ю. | |
4 | Глушков Иван | 20.09.2003 | I разряд | КСШОР | Теселкин Ю.М. | |
5 | Гребцов Игорь | 20.06.2004 | I разряд | КСШОР | Теселкин А.Ю. | |
6 | Гришков Владислав | 19.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | КСШОР | Бубенчиков Д.А., Теселкин А.Ю. | |
7 | Жмудт Роман | 26.10.2004 | II юн. разряд | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. | |
8 | Иост Даниил | 07.08.2002 | КМС | КСШОР | Кобзева Е.Я. | |
9 | Кайгородов Савелий | 16.12.2005 | КМС | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В. | |
10 | Келлер Давид | 15.09.2003 | КМС | КСШОР | Теселкин А.Ю. | |
11 | Коваленко Кирилл | 17.12.2005 | КМС | КСШОР | Фицев А.В. | |
12 | Комарин Богдан | 12.05.2005 | КМС | КСШОР | Кобзева Е.Я. | |
13 | Кузнецов Данила | 20.04.2003 | КМС | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. | |
14 | Кузнецов Кирилл | 03.03.2003 | КМС | КСШОР | Теселкин А.Ю. | |
15 | Лисафин Иван | 12.07.2005 | КМС | КСШОР | Фицев А.В. | |
16 | Маскальцов Дмитрий | 10.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | КСШОР | Теселкин А.Ю. | |
17 | Мотин Александр | 17.11.2004 | КМС | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. | |
18 | Рачинский Кирилл | 21.10.2004 | КМС | КСШОР | Теселкин Ю.М. | |
19 | Сараев Александр | 29.12.2004 | I разряд | КСШОР | Теселкин Ю.М., Теселкин А.Ю. | |
20 | Федоров Артур | 12.06.2002 | КМС | КСШОР | Теселкин А.Ю. | |
21 | Шевченко Егор | 12.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | КСШОР | Мироненко А.О., Фицев А.В. | |
22 | Айвазян Егор | 24.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. | |
23 | Бекетов Михаил | 11.09.2002 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. | |
24 | Белоусов Вадим | 04.12.2002 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Аникин И.В. | |
25 | Болотников Михаил | 04.06.2003 | I разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. | |
26 | Брагин Максим | 18.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. | |
27 | Бузюркин Евгений | 16.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. | |
28 | Вдовенков Владислав | 17.05.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Аникин И.В. | |
29 | Воробьёв Александр | 05.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. | |
30 | Дегтярёв Евгений | 05.01.2005 | б/р | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. | |
31 | Зибарев Алексей | 16.02.2002 | II разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. | |
32 | Зинец Андрей | 26.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Балок В.А., Цепайкина А.А. | |
33 | Камалдинов Павел | 05.10.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
34 | Ковалев Кирилл | 10.04.2003 | КМС | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. | |
35 | Мирошниченко Александр | 07.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
36 | Мурин Михаил | 05.04.2003 | I разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. | |
37 | Победенный Никита | 06.03.2003 | КМС | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Арбузов С.А., Быков П.П. | |
38 | Проценко Никита | 14.06.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П. | |
39 | Самарин Савва | 27.01.2002 | II разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. | |
40 | Самбур Владислав | 25.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
41 | Сиверский Владислав | 01.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
42 | Толмачев Федор | 21.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. | |
43 | Черных Дмитрий | 12.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Аникин И.В. | |
44 | Путинцев Иван | 19.04.2003 | КМС | РОО ФФЧО | Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. | |
45 | Лазуткин Кирилл | 03.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | РСОО ФФКО | Шкарупо А.В. | |
46 | Яковлев Илья | 01.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | РСОО ФФКО | Боцкалев В.Ф., Шкарупо А.В. | |
47 | Бирюков Данил | 31.03.2002 | I юн. разряд | СШ №10 г. Барнаула | Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. | |
48 | Володин Марк | 07.09.2005 | КМС | СШ №10 г. Барнаула | Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. | |
49 | Громов Никита | 17.08.2003 | КМС | СШ №10 г. Барнаула | Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. | |
50 | Касенбеков Олег | 14.04.2002 | I юн. разряд | СШ №10 г. Барнаула | Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. | |
51 | Ковалев Дмитрий | 24.10.2002 | б/р | СШ №10 г. Барнаула | Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. | |
52 | Попов Арсений | 28.01.2005 | б/р | СШ №10 г. Барнаула | Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. | |
53 | Алексеев Алексей | 23.12.2002 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. | |
54 | Алексейчук Сергей | 02.07.2002 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. | |
55 | Барановский Даниил | 22.09.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. | |
56 | Барбышев Дмитрий | 21.01.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. | |
57 | Бачурин Григорий | 07.03.2005 | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. | |
58 | Галкин Вадим | 01.07.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Ганов М.А. | |
59 | Гиганов Никита | 21.08.2004 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. | |
60 | Глыгало Никита | 28.10.2002 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ковалев А.А. | |
61 | Дежнев Максим | 05.01.2003 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ганов М.А. | |
62 | Денисенко Степан | 27.01.2005 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Балок М.В., Писецкий А.А. | |
63 | Дюрягин Михаил | 11.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. | |
64 | Заиченко Кирилл | 31.03.2005 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
65 | Игнатов Игорь | 04.07.2005 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Балок В.А., Цепайкина А.А. | |
66 | Игнатович Егор | 16.12.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Писецкий А.А. | |
67 | Ильенок Дмитрий | 03.10.2002 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
68 | Ишмухаметов Владислав | 29.11.2005 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф. | |
69 | Квичастый Кирилл | 11.06.2002 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. | |
70 | Кирилов Тимур | 18.06.2005 | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф. | |
71 | Корнилов Артём | 10.08.2005 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Степанкин С.Н. | |
72 | Коротких Вячеслав | 26.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Балок М.В. | |
73 | Крепышев Александр | 15.08.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. | |
74 | Максимов Артем | 05.03.2002 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф. | |
75 | Марченко Никита | 01.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Быков П.П., Южакова В.В. | |
76 | Новиков Данила | 21.11.2002 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. | |
77 | Павловец Владимир | 18.02.2003 | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Ганов М.А. | |
78 | Пластинин Григорий | 11.09.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Наумкина Е.В. | |
79 | Посохов Кирилл | 30.12.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. | |
80 | Симоняк Семен | 21.06.2005 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
81 | Синельник Кирилл | 11.11.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Степанкин С.Н. | |
82 | Сластенин Денис | 14.03.2003 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
83 | Созинов Дмитрий | 30.08.2002 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Ганов М.А. | |
84 | Султанов Иван | 13.05.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. | |
85 | Тимухин Дмитрий | 11.03.2005 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
86 | Титаренко Кирилл | 23.03.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н. | |
87 | Тихонов Кирилл | 08.07.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
88 | Токмаков Дмитрий | 20.08.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. | |
89 | Томилов Глеб | 07.05.2003 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ковалев А.А. | |
90 | Тропин Тимур | 18.10.2005 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
91 | Филипченко Алексей | 10.05.2005 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
92 | Фролов Кирилл | 26.04.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. | |
93 | Черкасов Никита | 16.09.2005 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
94 | Чернов Даниил | 30.12.2003 | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Степанкин С.Н. | |
95 | Шабалдас Никита | 29.09.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. | |
96 | Щербаков Владислав | 02.04.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. | |
97 | Яхимович Даниил | 25.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. | |
98 | Сурков Илья | 27.05.2002 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Ботезату М.В. | |
99 | Вильгельм Игорь | 28.05.2005 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Дияшина Д.Н. | |
100 | Гайворонский Дмитрий | 02.03.2002 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Дияшина Д.Н., Неизвестных О.В. | |
101 | Глиздинский Георгий | 09.12.2003 | III разряд | СШОР №12 | Пьянов С.А. | |
102 | Демьяновский Ростислав | 25.04.2003 | КМС | СШОР №12 | Лисютина М.В. | |
103 | Кардапольцев Владислав | 19.10.2002 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Шеломенцева Н.В. | |
104 | Летунов Александр | 09.12.2002 | II разряд | СШОР №12 | Дияшина Д.Н. | |
105 | Солдаткин Ярослав | 26.11.2005 | III разряд | СШОР №12 | Дияшина Д.Н., Неизвестных О.В. | |
106 | Ермаков Максим | 23.11.2004 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. |
107 | Ерофеев Тимур | 04.06.2004 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Фицев А.В. |
108 | Ивлев Евгений | 06.04.2004 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Теселкин Ю.М., Теселкин А.Ю. |
109 | Лимков Никита | 31.01.2003 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В. |
110 | Полежаев Руслан | 10.01.2004 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В., Фицев А.В. |
111 | Шаповалов Кирилл | 01.12.2005 | МС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Боцкалев В.Ф., Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. |
112 | Коротнев Станислав | 29.07.2004 | МС | МОС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Степанкин С.Н., Суроегин Н.Д., Ширшов А.С. |
113 | Новиков Егор | 30.10.2003 | КМС | МОС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Сазонов Е.С., Ширшов А.С. |
114 | Бритвин Александр | 27.10.2003 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. |
115 | Вастьянов Владимир | 15.08.2003 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф. |
116 | Волков Василий | 16.12.2003 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н. |
117 | Довлетов Иляс | 19.04.2003 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
118 | Исаев Александр | 09.07.2004 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. |
119 | Костюков Илья | 21.01.2005 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В. |
120 | Логозинский Кирилл | 02.09.2005 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Писецкий А.А., Писецкий Б.Л. |
121 | Мутылин Александр | 01.02.2005 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Писецкий А.А. |
122 | Неучесов Александр | 11.07.2003 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. |
123 | Сазонов Александр | 27.08.2003 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. |
124 | Тимофеев Иван | 09.09.2004 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Степанкин С.Н. |
125 | Успанов Олег | 11.04.2005 | I разряд | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Балок М.В., Свитич П.В. |
126 | Шелехов Арсений | 20.04.2004 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. |
127 | Шестера Владислав | 12.10.2003 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Степанкин С.Н. |
128 | Шмаков Игорь | 28.09.2005 | I разряд | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. |
129 | Юдин Михаил | 20.01.2004 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. |