Ростов-на-Дону, РОС, 21.09.2018, Кадеты, рапира, М, Соревнования субъекта РФ, 2018-0111
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Андреев Иван | 02.06.2005 | III разряд | ГБУ ДО КК «СШОР «Чемпион» | Пархоменко Л.С. | |
2 | Герасимов Николай | 19.11.2002 | I разряд | ГБУ ДО КК «СШОР «Чемпион» | Десятериков Б.А. | |
3 | Кичатый Артем | 12.07.2002 | I разряд | ГБУ ДО КК «СШОР «Чемпион» | Пушкин С.Л. | |
4 | Лобанов Богдан | 20.09.2002 | I разряд | ГБУ ДО КК «СШОР «Чемпион» | Пушкин С.Л. | |
5 | Передерий Леонид | 27.08.2005 | I разряд | ГБУ ДО КК «СШОР «Чемпион» | Пархоменко Л.С. | |
6 | Значков Валерий | 26.07.2005 | I разряд | ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 | Бибаев В.О., Десятериков А.Б. | |
7 | Денисов Дмитрий | 17.08.2005 | III разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи | Насибуллин Руст.Р. | |
8 | Курило Илья | 02.08.2002 | II разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №1 | Строева И.Б. | |
9 | Десятерик Руслан | 09.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ | Десятериков А.Б. | |
10 | Бочко Василий | 14.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | Рашидова А.Ф. | |
11 | Грицкевич Павел | 01.07.2005 | II разряд | СШОР №11 | Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. | |
12 | Казьмин Михаил | 25.03.2004 | I разряд | СШОР №11 | Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. | |
13 | Корсунов Олег | 19.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | Рашидова А.Ф. | |
14 | Крашенников Вячеслав | 01.07.2005 | КМС | СШОР №11 | Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. | |
15 | Паповян Эдуард | 06.12.2005 | I разряд | СШОР №11 | Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. | |
16 | Рзаев Арсений | 02.02.2005 | I разряд | СШОР №11 | Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. | |
17 | Сбытов Иван | 07.11.2005 | II разряд | СШОР №11 | Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. | |
18 | Семак Ярослав | 09.06.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. | |
19 | Тепикин Никита | 22.03.2005 | КМС | СШОР №11 | Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. | |
20 | Хачиков Давид | 16.06.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №11 | Кулаев Д.В., Чемезов А.М. | |
21 | Чепель Ярослав | 07.12.2004 | I разряд | СШОР №11 | Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. | |
22 | Черненко Богдан | 27.04.2004 | I разряд | СШОР №11 | Кулаев Д.В., Осокина Л.Я., Чемезов А.М. | |
23 | Аршинов Савва | 02.07.2005 | II разряд | СШОР №14 | Должикова Ю.В. | |
24 | Кунц Егор | 27.08.2004 | I разряд | СШОР №14 | Должикова Ю.В. | |
25 | Оберемков Константин | 17.06.2003 | II разряд | СШОР №14 | Акулинкина И.В. | |
26 | Смирнов Роман | 23.07.2004 | КМС | СШОР №14 | Должикова Ю.В. | |
27 | Струков Никита | 15.06.2002 | II разряд | СШОР №14 | Должикова Ю.В. | |
28 | Туренко Игорь | 09.08.2002 | II разряд | СШОР №14 | Зайцева И.Ю. | |
29 | Сурин Владислав | 25.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | ФК "Гарда" | Феленков А.П. | |
30 | Соболев Александр | 30.12.2004 | II разряд | КРА | ГБУ ДО КК «СШОР «Чемпион» | Десятериков Б.А. |
31 | Булашенко Станислав | 12.05.2005 | КМС | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Кулаев Д.В., Матэ Е.С. |
32 | Зубакин Руслан | 11.03.2002 | КМС | МОС | ЦСКА | Матэ Е.С., Щербич Л.А. |
33 | Миронюк Станислав | 19.02.2002 | КМС | РОС | СШОР №11 | Кулаев Д.В. |