Ростов-на-Дону, РОС, 13.08.2017, Кадеты, шпага, М, Всероссийские соревнования, 2017-0003
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Базоев Тимур | 29.01.2001 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Курузиди С.Г., Цавкаева Л.М. | |
2 | Ахмаджанов Артем | 03.12.2002 | II разряд | ГБУ РО СШОР № 22 | Шабалин Г.В. | |
3 | Буньков Даниил | 28.03.2002 | КМС | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ | Алибеков Е.А. | |
4 | Балашов Вениамин | 29.10.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В. | |
5 | Воробьев Алексей | 26.03.2001 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Прозебин М.В., Рудьман Г.Б. | |
6 | Ильясов Эмиль | 16.10.2000 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Дурнев М.В. | |
7 | Сайранов Владимир | 09.03.2000 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Новенко А.Г., Рафиков Р.Ш. | |
8 | Миронов Дмитрий | 26.08.2000 | КМС | ООО Знамя | Фомичев А.А. | |
9 | Евгеньев Дмитрий | 17.05.2001 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Моисеева Е.Л. | |
10 | Загитов Рафаэль | 17.04.2000 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Финогентов А.Г. | |
11 | Никонов Владислав | 09.06.2001 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Моисеева Е.Л., Нестерова А.В. | |
12 | Батов Егор | 03.07.2002 | КМС | РОУОР | Красюк И.Н., Татаринов Н.М. | |
13 | Леончик Станислав | 14.07.2001 | II разряд | РФК | Татаринов Н.М. | |
14 | Коровин Игорь | 27.07.2000 | МС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2, ЦСКА | Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В., Чернышев А.А. | |
15 | Ткаченко Данил | 31.10.2000 | КМС | СШ Металлург-спорт | Боровских Ю.А. | |
16 | Робышев Андрей | 09.06.2000 | КМС | СШ №4 | Капулкин М.Л. | |
17 | Афанасьев Арсений | 20.06.2001 | КМС | СШ №5 | Михайлов С.М. | |
18 | Кушнир Евгений | 22.06.2002 | I разряд | СШ №5 | Михайлов И.С. | |
19 | Лисовский Александр | 25.12.2000 | КМС | СШОР Выборгского р-на | Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А. | |
20 | Фуга Никита | 03.01.2000 | КМС | СШОР Спутник | Омельченко Т.А. | |
21 | Борисов Игорь | 08.03.2002 | КМС | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1 | Степанова С.А. | |
22 | Скуцкий Олег | 08.06.2000 | КМС | СамГТУ, ЦСКА г. Самара | Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В. | |
23 | Мартемьянов Григорий | 27.04.2000 | КМС | УОР №2 | Густа Я.В., Моисеева Е.Л., Чернышев А.А. | |
24 | Сынча Константин | 08.10.2001 | КМС | ЦСКА г. Самара | Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В., Шувалов А.М. | |
25 | Пуеров Александр | 20.04.2000 | КМС | ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург | Ахрамович В.В. | |
26 | Бартелеми Роллан | 23.11.2000 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Болдырев Ф.И. | |
27 | Озбек Хамза | 02.03.2000 | МС | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Новенко А.Г. |
28 | Барбинягра Алексей | 25.07.2001 | МС | ЛЕН | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. |
29 | Швелидзе Дмитрий | 12.11.2001 | МС | МОО | ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2, ЦСКА | Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А. |
30 | Танков Кирилл | 05.12.2001 | МС | МОО | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 | Густа Я.В., Чернышев А.А. |
31 | Федоров Роман | 14.09.2000 | МС | МОО | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 | Ананьев С.В., Густа Я.В. |
32 | Белозеров Михаил | 19.09.2000 | МС | МОС | МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва | Гараева Ю.Р., Зверева Я.А., Ходаков А.И. |
33 | Зернов Дмитрий | 20.04.2000 | МС | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Ахвердян Л.С. |
34 | Ломага Егор | 09.01.2002 | МСМК | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Ахвердян Л.С. |
35 | Овчаренко Артем | 14.02.2000 | МС | МОС | ФК "Сталь" | Родионов Д.В. |
36 | Шиповалов Матвей | 12.11.2001 | КМС | МОС | ЦСКА | Капустин А.П. |
37 | Ганин Игорь | 25.01.2000 | МС | НОВ | НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
38 | Климкин Алексей | 29.04.2003 | МС | САМ | ЦСКА г. Самара | Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В. |
39 | Спирин Михаил | 30.03.2000 | МС | СПБ | УОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава | Никитин Г.В. |