Смоленск, СМО, 12.03.2018, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Всероссийские соревнования, 2017-0821
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Рыбакова Татьяна | 24.05.1994 | МС | Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. | ||
2 | Черепенникова Алена | 18.03.1996 | МС | ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСКА | Дегтярев М.В., Иевлев М.К. | |
3 | Бида Виолетта | 18.03.1994 | МСМК | ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСКА | Захаревич В.В., Мерзликин Ю.И. | |
4 | Новоселова Татьяна | 22.01.1994 | КМС | ГБУ ДО КО «СШ с ипподромом» | Сурков М.В. | |
5 | Липатова Елизавета | 07.11.1998 | КМС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг», ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. | |
6 | Жонкина Фатима | 27.12.1996 | МС | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Бароев В.В., Кесаева И.Г. | |
7 | Владимиренкова Кристина | 14.12.1996 | МС | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан | Атрохов Л.А., Корнеев М.В. | |
8 | Кузнецова Анастасия | 16.11.1994 | МС | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан | Атрохов Л.А., Густа Я.В., Корнеев М.В. | |
9 | Лушина Валентина | 30.01.1992 | МС | ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС | Глазунов А.А., Лушин С.П. | |
10 | Личагина Юлия | 07.04.1994 | МСМК | ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. | |
11 | Кашаева Алла | 21.02.1997 | МС | ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, УОР №1, ФК "Феникс" | Муршудова Н.А., Щипаков Д.В. | |
12 | Шамсиева Диляра | 29.12.1999 | КМС | КазУОР | Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М. | |
13 | Спицына Полина | 16.11.1999 | КМС | МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь | Михайлов С.М., Ушаков В.И. | |
14 | Дубинская Екатерина | 02.01.2000 | КМС | МГФСО | Новикова В.П. | |
15 | Исакова Екатерина | 25.12.1984 | МС | МГФСО | Камалетдинов Р.Р. | |
16 | Даниленко Дарья | 15.03.1994 | МСМК | МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва | Авдеев А.А., Гараева Ю.Р. | |
17 | Зверева Яна | 06.03.1989 | ЗМС | МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва | Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. | |
18 | Багаева Алина | 17.08.1995 | МС | МССУОР №3 | Кислюнин В.А., Шарова Н.Г. | |
19 | Каримова Альмира | 25.08.2000 | МС | МССУОР №3 | Кислюнин В.А., Кислюнин А.С. | |
20 | Коноплева Елизавета | 02.10.1998 | КМС | МССУОР №3 | Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А., Коноплева Е.Н. | |
21 | Матчанова Анна | 09.04.2000 | КМС | МССУОР №3 | Миляева О.Ю., Фомин О.А. | |
22 | Саумова Манана | 27.12.1999 | МС | МССУОР №3 | Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин В.А. | |
23 | Стадничук Ольга | 04.07.2000 | КМС | МССУОР №3 | Миляева О.Ю., Фомин О.А. | |
24 | Хугаева Анжелика | 12.02.1998 | МС | МССУОР №3 | Кислюнин В.А., Тотикова И.Т. | |
25 | Агзямова Анастасия | 12.10.2000 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Моисеева Е.Л. | |
26 | Акчурина Айгуль | 21.10.2000 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М. | |
27 | Фомина Елизавета | 17.01.1999 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Биккина Ж.В., Моисеева Е.Л. | |
28 | Шаяхметова Сабина | 26.06.1997 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Радаева И.А. | |
29 | Сухова Елизавета | 28.08.1998 | КМС | СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП, ФК "Феникс" | Белоусов Е.А., Войтеховский В.Н., Щипаков Д.В. | |
30 | Сухарева Алина | 16.09.2001 | КМС | СК Вулкан | Староверова Е.В. | |
31 | Павлова Юлия | 05.06.2000 | КМС | СШ №4 | Попков А.И. | |
32 | Лисница Антонина | 22.11.2002 | I разряд | СШ №5 | Михайлов С.М. | |
33 | Мацкевич Светлана | 15.11.2002 | КМС | СШ №5 | Михайлов С.М. | |
34 | Тимофеева Татьяна | 01.06.2002 | КМС | СШ №5 | Михайлов С.М. | |
35 | Крутелева Мария | 30.07.2000 | КМС | СШОР г. Воскресенск | Сидорович Ю.А. | |
36 | Корнеева Арина | 22.05.1996 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Белов В.И., Иевлев М.К., Скорневский В.Г. | |
37 | Борисова София | 23.09.2000 | КМС | Спартак, УОР №1 | Быстров В.Н., Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. | |
38 | Черепанова Алиса | 16.02.2001 | МС | Спартак, УОР №1 | Толкачев Г.А. | |
39 | Лебардина Антонина | 03.09.1998 | КМС | УОР №1 | Муршудова Н.А., Сидоров Д.А. | |
40 | Дронова Дарья | 01.10.2000 | КМС | ФК Динамо-Москва | Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. | |
41 | Колобова Виолетта | 27.07.1991 | ЗМС | ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы | Глазунов А.А. | |
42 | Успенская Инга | 29.01.1998 | МС | ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы | Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. | |
43 | Андреева Полина | 01.03.2000 | МС | ФСК Локомотив-ВНИИЖТ | Фахрутдинова Т.Р., Шатов И.О. | |
44 | Корх Елена | 06.04.1998 | КМС | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. | |
45 | Масленникова Софья | 27.03.2001 | МС | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. | |
46 | Пыхтина Наталия | 16.04.1995 | МС | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. | |
47 | Сучкова Мария | 13.01.2002 | КМС | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. | |
48 | Шатова Анна | 26.01.1998 | КМС | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. | |
49 | Лукьянова Ольга | 29.06.1988 | ЗМС | Юность Москвы | Мерзликин Ю.И. | |
50 | Невердинова Александра | 25.06.1999 | МС | Юность Москвы | Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. | |
51 | Стрелковская Анастасия | 25.01.1999 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Шатов И.О. | |
52 | Стройковская Анастасия | 06.07.2000 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И. | |
53 | Андрюшина Татьяна | 26.06.1990 | МСМК | МОО | ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА | Селин А.В., Тихомиров А.А. |
54 | Кесаева Марина | 06.10.1999 | МС | МОО | ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА | Кесаева И.Г. |
55 | Ясинская Кристина | 06.08.1998 | МС | МОО | ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА | Авдеев А.А., Белов В.И. |
56 | Гудкова Татьяна | 11.01.1993 | ЗМС | МОО | ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, ЦСКА | Скорневский В.Г. |
57 | Балягина Анастасия | 21.11.2002 | МС | МОО | СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 | Селин А.В., Стручков А.В. |
58 | Бавуге Хабимана Милен | 12.07.2001 | МС | МОС | МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва | Гараева Ю.Р., Зверева Я.А., Рыбакова Т.С. |
59 | Гзюнова Анна | 24.06.2002 | МСМК | МОС | МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва | Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
60 | Муртазаева Айзанат | 23.09.2001 | МСМК | МОС | МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва | Гараева Ю.Р., Зверева Я.А., Рыбакова Т.С. |
61 | Филина Дарья | 07.02.1997 | МС | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Ахвердян Л.С., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
62 | Полянская Елизавета | 17.08.2001 | КМС | МОС | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
63 | Захаренко Антонина | 02.05.2000 | КМС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Мерзликин Ю.И. |
64 | Жаркова Евгения | 11.02.2000 | МС | РОС | ЦОП № 1 | Тихомиров А.А. |
65 | Тарасова Екатерина | 14.06.1998 | МС | САМ | ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСКА | Иевлев М.К. |
66 | Охотникова Ирина | 29.07.1997 | МС | САМ | ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСКА | Захаревич В.В., Тихомиров А.А. |
67 | Карпушенкова Александра | 31.01.2003 | КМС | СМО | СШ №4 | Ровнягин Л.А. |
68 | Образцова Мария | 02.02.1996 | МС | СПБ | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1 | Быстров В.Н., Камалетдинов И.Р., Толкачев Г.А. |
69 | Кузьменкова Виктория | 18.10.1995 | МСМК | СПБ | Спартак | Степанова С.А. |
70 | Кадырова Юлия | 04.09.1999 | МС | ТАТ | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Куимов А.А. |
71 | Корнеева Анастасия | 03.05.1995 | МС | ТАТ | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Радаева И.А. |