Киров, КИР, 02.03.2018, U-23, шпага, М, Соревнования ФО РФ, 2017-0761
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Владимиров Иван | 07.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО КО «СШ с ипподромом» | Сурков М.В. | |
2 | Лебедев Даниил | 12.02.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО КО «СШ с ипподромом» | Сурков М.В. | |
3 | Муравич Даниил | 07.11.2001 | II разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | Цапик В.Е. | |
4 | Баглай Леонид | 06.01.1998 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А. | |
5 | Ворончихин Дмитрий | 22.06.2004 | II разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Дуняшев Е.К. | |
6 | Ворошилов Алексей | 30.01.2004 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А. | |
7 | Гильмияров Виталий | 29.06.1997 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Ермолаева А.Б., Пшеничкин А.В. | |
8 | Головин Тимофей | 02.11.2001 | II разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Ермолаева А.Б., Пшеничкин А.В. | |
9 | Домнин Владимир | 09.11.2000 | II разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Дуняшев Е.К. | |
10 | Елагин Максим | 10.03.2004 | II разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Дуняшев Е.К. | |
11 | Завьялов Андрей | 19.07.2001 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Ермолаева А.Б., Пшеничкин А.В. | |
12 | Загребин Даниил | 13.02.2001 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Ермолаева А.Б., Пшеничкин А.В. | |
13 | Кобелев Даниил | 19.09.2002 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г. | |
14 | Кочуров Глеб | 19.04.2002 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Столбов С.А. | |
15 | Лаптев Егор | 27.01.2004 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Столбов С.А. | |
16 | Лысков Андрей | 04.10.2000 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Ермолаева А.Б., Пшеничкин А.В. | |
17 | Мартынов Михаил | 30.04.1998 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Пшеничкин А.В. | |
18 | Мясников Павел | 03.08.2001 | II разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Столбов С.А. | |
19 | Овечкин Егор | 22.03.1995 | I юн. разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Дуняшев Е.К. | |
20 | Огородников Иван | 10.09.2003 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А. | |
21 | Пименов Павел | 12.04.2002 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А. | |
22 | Помыткин Даниил | 27.11.2000 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Столбов С.А. | |
23 | Пшеничкин Иван | 09.12.1998 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Пшеничкин А.В. | |
24 | Пятин Никита | 09.04.2003 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г. | |
25 | Серебряков Вадим | 26.11.2000 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Дуняшев Е.К., Погудин В.И. | |
26 | Ситников Матвей | 12.01.2004 | II разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Дуняшев Е.К. | |
27 | Смирнов Дмитрий | 25.02.2001 | II разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Ермолаева А.Б., Пшеничкин А.В. | |
28 | Суслов Кирилл | 09.03.2001 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Ермолаева А.Б., Пшеничкин А.В. | |
29 | Тутубалин Алексей | 03.08.2002 | I разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А. | |
30 | Шабанов Денис | 04.02.2002 | II разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Ермолаева А.Б., Пшеничкин А.В. | |
31 | Галимзянов Расим | 18.06.1996 | КМС | КазУОР, ЦСКА | Моисеева Е.Л., Радугин И.И. | |
32 | Амиров Карим | 14.11.1997 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Дурнев М.В. | |
33 | Андреев Константин | 14.02.2003 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Новенко А.Г., Рафиков Р.Ш. | |
34 | Глушков Александр | 18.06.2002 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Дурнев М.В., Новенко А.Г. | |
35 | Лаптев Ярослав | 19.09.2000 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Никулин В.Г. | |
36 | Латыпов Тимур | 27.10.2002 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Дурнев М.В. | |
37 | Немков Даниил | 26.12.2002 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Дурнев М.В. | |
38 | Туйкин Богдан | 07.02.2002 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Дурнев М.В. | |
39 | Чевычалов Роман | 22.02.2002 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Дурнев М.В. | |
40 | Щербаков Михаил | 04.11.2002 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Дурнев М.В. | |
41 | Евгеньев Дмитрий | 17.05.2001 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Моисеева Е.Л. | |
42 | Загитов Рафаэль | 17.04.2000 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Финогентов А.Г. | |
43 | Кирилов Адель | 09.12.2001 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Моисеева Е.Л. | |
44 | Моисеев Кирилл | 11.12.1998 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Радугин И.И. | |
45 | Никонов Владислав | 09.06.2001 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Моисеева Е.Л., Нестерова А.В. | |
46 | Чернявский Дмитрий | 19.08.1999 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Моисеева Е.Л., Радаева И.А. | |
47 | Блинников Алексей | 21.12.1997 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА | Радугин И.И. | |
48 | Бритвин Владимир | 13.06.2002 | II разряд | ПКФФ | Ермолаева А.Б., Пшеничкин А.В. | |
49 | Кряжевских Кирилл | 15.04.2002 | II разряд | ПКФФ | Ермолаева А.Б., Пшеничкин А.В. | |
50 | Патрушев Тимофей | 02.04.2002 | II разряд | ПКФФ | Ермолаева А.Б., Пшеничкин А.В. | |
51 | Чайников Егор | 16.03.2002 | II разряд | ПКФФ | Ермолаева А.Б., Пшеничкин А.В. | |
52 | Шешуков Никита | 09.11.2004 | II разряд | ПКФФ | Ермолаева А.Б., Пшеничкин А.В. | |
53 | Феликсон Кирилл | 06.07.1997 | КМС | РСШОР по фехтованию | Моисеева Е.Л., Радугин И.И. | |
54 | Лебедев Даниил | 09.03.1997 | КМС | СШ Металлург-спорт | Полищук А.В. | |
55 | Олюнин Александр | 25.09.1998 | КМС | КИР | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Дуняшев Е.К., Погудин В.И., Столбов С.А. |
56 | Федоровых Даниил | 24.12.2002 | КМС | КИР | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" | Оботнин Н.Г. |
57 | Рожнев Святослав | 23.01.2004 | КМС | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Ахвердян Л.С., Оботнин Н.Г. |
58 | Шиповалов Матвей | 12.11.2001 | КМС | МОС | ЦСКА | Капустин А.П. |
59 | Чуприков Анатолий | 06.03.1999 | КМС | ПЕР | ПКФФ | Заякин Ю.А. |
60 | Степанов Захар | 15.06.2002 | КМС | СПБ | КШВСМ | Дуняшев Е.К., Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |