Москва, МОС, 20.04.2018, Дети, рапира, Ж, Соревнования субъекта РФ, 2017-0972
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Величко Софья | 11.12.2004 | II разряд | Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. | ||
2 | Кислякова Валерия | 21.11.2005 | II разряд | Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. | ||
3 | Лишневская Аглая | 19.08.2005 | II разряд | Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. | ||
4 | Попова Варвара | 10.06.2005 | I разряд | Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. | ||
5 | Трейлих Ульяна | 27.12.2004 | II разряд | Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. | ||
6 | Ярышева Александра | 10.01.2004 | II разряд | Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. | ||
7 | Тихомолова Полина | 30.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | АНО Фехтовальный клуб Буревестник-Элит | Тулова С.А. | |
8 | Корзина Жанна | 26.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | АНО Фехтовальный клуб Буревестник-Элит, МБУ СШ Лидер | Тулова С.А. | |
9 | Пирматова Екатерина | 18.11.2005 | II разряд | АНО Фехтовальный клуб Буревестник-Элит, МБУ СШ Лидер | Тулова С.А. | |
10 | Шубанова Елизавета | 14.03.2004 | I разряд | АНО Фехтовальный клуб Буревестник-Элит, МБУ СШ Лидер | Прошин Н.Д., Тулова С.А. | |
11 | Лотова Ульяна | 08.11.2005 | II разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Баландина С.И., Деев А.М., Тихомирова Е.А. | |
12 | Правдивая Александра | 11.01.2005 | КМС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Кравцов А.Д. | |
13 | Скорик Мирослава | 23.10.2004 | II разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Баландина С.И., Кравцов А.Д. | |
14 | Соболева Ольга | 12.02.2006 | КМС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Кравцов А.Д. | |
15 | Старкова Власта | 13.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Баландина С.И., Кравцов А.Д. | |
16 | Герасимова Елизавета | 01.12.2004 | II разряд | ДДюТ, КСШ | Батенина С.Г. | |
17 | Черкасова Алиса | 20.09.2006 | II разряд | ДДюТ, КСШ | Батенина С.Г. | |
18 | Бегназарова Диана | 20.11.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШ «Академия спорта» | Егоров С.В., Стукалин А.В. | |
19 | Кириллова Алина | 23.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШ «Академия спорта» | Егоров С.В., Стукалин А.В. | |
20 | Позднякова Мария | 19.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШ «Академия спорта» | Альшан А.И., Егоров С.В., Жукова М.И., Стукалин А.В. | |
21 | Гусарова Валерия | 25.09.2004 | КМС | МБУ СШ Лидер | Гогиава Р.Г. | |
22 | Аверина Анна | 09.02.2004 | III разряд | МГФСО | Чернова Л.В. | |
23 | Арифулина Адиля | 27.05.2004 | II разряд | МГФСО | Дмитриев Е.В., Чернова Л.В. | |
24 | Кольянова Дарья | 22.06.2004 | III разряд | МГФСО | Гладышев Г.А. | |
25 | Маркина Дарья | 06.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО | Дмитриев Е.В., Чернова Л.В. | |
26 | Моргалева Дарья | 01.02.2005 | III разряд | МГФСО | Гладышев Г.А. | |
27 | Панасенко Ульяна | 18.08.2004 | III разряд | МГФСО | Гладышев Г.А. | |
28 | Сащикова Виолетта | 11.11.2005 | III разряд | МГФСО | Гладышев Г.А. | |
29 | Тихомирова Юлия | 27.01.2004 | II разряд | МГФСО | Гладышев Г.А. | |
30 | Гаврилова Диана | 01.11.2004 | I разряд | МССУОР №3 | Моргоева А.А., Тихонов С.С. | |
31 | Тедеева Валерия | 29.11.2004 | КМС | МССУОР №3 | Бобок М.Г. | |
32 | Лукинская Анна | 02.03.2006 | II разряд | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы | Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. | |
33 | Строгонова Нина | 05.08.2005 | II разряд | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы | Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. | |
34 | Торопцева Полина | 01.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы | Манина Т.П. | |
35 | Шамагина Мария | 19.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы | Бурнацев И.В., Бурнацев В.К. | |
36 | Скулакова Алиса | 13.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | МУ ДО КСШОР г. Люберцы, УСЦ Малаховка | Манина Т.П. | |
37 | Арифулина Алина | 25.06.2005 | III разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | Рогушкин М.А. | |
38 | Байдимирова Елизавета | 24.04.2004 | III разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | Дегтярева Ю.Б. | |
39 | Еремеева Екатерина | 03.04.2006 | III разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | Дегтярева Ю.Б. | |
40 | Иванова Анна | 26.12.2005 | III разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | Рогушкин М.А. | |
41 | Королькова Алина | 27.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | Рогушкин М.А. | |
42 | Рогушкина Полина | 13.07.2004 | I разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | Рогушкин М.А. | |
43 | Фрей Ксения | 09.01.2006 | III разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | Рогушкин М.А. | |
44 | Волкова Вероника | 17.08.2004 | I разряд | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Огонькова С.Е. | |
45 | Егорова Алиса | 12.07.2004 | КМС | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Васькина Л.И. | |
46 | Калинина Алина | 03.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Тимофеев В.В. | |
47 | Лебедева Дарья | 11.12.2005 | II разряд | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Васькина Л.И. | |
48 | Маркина Софья | 04.04.2006 | II разряд | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Огонькова С.Е. | |
49 | Неверова Мария | 16.06.2004 | КМС | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Васькина Л.И., Вольский Е.И. | |
50 | Погребняк Таисия | 18.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Никонов В.И. | |
51 | Смакаева Анна | 10.06.2005 | КМС | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Васькина Л.И., Тимофеев В.В. | |
52 | Соловьева Олеся | 17.01.2005 | КМС | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Никонов В.И. | |
53 | Таратута Арина | 14.06.2006 | I юн. разряд | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Алексеева С.Н., Тимофеев В.В. | |
54 | Угланова Вероника | 26.12.2004 | КМС | СШ Красносельского р-на | Антонова О.В. | |
55 | Доброванова Мария | 19.04.2005 | I разряд | СШ №2 г. Солнечногорск | Забродин А.И. | |
56 | Казакова Екатерина | 28.02.2005 | I разряд | СШ №2 г. Солнечногорск | Вчерашнюк Е.А., Забродин А.И., Никишин А.Г. | |
57 | Прохорова София | 16.01.2006 | II разряд | СШ №2 г. Солнечногорск | Вчерашнюк Е.А., Забродин А.И., Никишин А.Г. | |
58 | Сало Алиса | 09.12.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШ №2 г. Солнечногорск | Забродин А.И., Никишин А.Г. | |
59 | Смирнова Анна | 28.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШ №2 г. Солнечногорск | Забродин А.И., Никишин А.Г. | |
60 | Камальдинова Софья | 07.06.2004 | КМС | СШОР Выборгского р-на | Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д. | |
61 | Копысова Александра | 16.04.2004 | КМС | СШОР Выборгского р-на | Рафальсон И.Д. | |
62 | Лазарева Татьяна | 25.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | Рафальсон И.Д., Резков А.В. | |
63 | Дюдина Ярослава | 21.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на, ФК FitFence | Борматов Д.А., Надточева Н.В., Ненахова С.Б. | |
64 | Белюк Ольга | 09.08.2004 | II разряд | СШОР Комета | Чуркина Н.А. | |
65 | Буттаева Дарина | 23.05.2005 | I разряд | СШОР Комета | Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В. | |
66 | Кузякина Елизавета | 27.11.2005 | КМС | СШОР Комета | Пресс А.В., Чуркина Н.А., Шеремет М.В. | |
67 | Черная Анна | 06.11.2004 | КМС | СШОР Комета | Кононова Н.В., Филиппов Е.С., Чуркина Н.А. | |
68 | Губарева София | 13.05.2004 | КМС | СШОР Комета, УОР №1 | Андриевский С.В., Филиппов Е.С. | |
69 | Беспалова Ксения | 24.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | Чистякова Н.В. | |
70 | Голубятникова Ольга | 06.01.2004 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | Чистякова Н.В. | |
71 | Зекеева Анна | 23.02.2006 | I разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | Чистякова Н.В. | |
72 | Каспржак Елизавета | 05.05.2004 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | Чистякова Н.В. | |
73 | Климова Юлия | 24.07.2005 | I разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | Чистякова Н.В. | |
74 | Мехмед Ясемин | 17.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | Чистякова Н.В. | |
75 | Мидилли Дарья | 17.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | Чистякова Н.В. | |
76 | Пашкова Алисия | 23.09.2006 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | Чистякова Н.В. | |
77 | Акульшина Елизавета | 05.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Пивоваров В.С. | |
78 | Богачева Анастасия | 06.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Сафиуллина Л.О. | |
79 | Боненкова София | 20.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Ольховская М.И. | |
80 | Герасимова Евгения | 13.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Кажикина Е.Е., Маленкин В.А. | |
81 | Головина Лилиана | 01.01.2005 | КМС | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Мамаева Н.В. | |
82 | Дроган Софья | 01.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Кажикина Е.Е., Черникова А.И. | |
83 | Дьяченко Виктория | 09.11.2004 | I разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Ольховская М.И. | |
84 | Жерденко Полина | 02.06.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Ольховская М.И. | |
85 | Зинченко Полина | 06.01.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Маленкин В.А. | |
86 | Кисилева Арина | 04.12.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Кажикина Е.Е. | |
87 | Лабусова Валерия | 10.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Кажикина Е.Е. | |
88 | Назарова Елизавета | 19.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Сафиуллина Л.О. | |
89 | Соболева Влада | 29.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Ковтун О.Г. | |
90 | Сосновская Варвара | 07.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Шевцова Т.А. | |
91 | Халина Мария | 26.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Сафиуллина Л.О. | |
92 | Горбунова Алина | 04.05.2005 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р. | |
93 | Журавлева Алиса | 22.02.2006 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Величко О.Е., Жемаева Е.В. | |
94 | Иванова Анна | 05.02.2004 | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Кувшинов М.А. | |
95 | Иванова Таисия | 13.01.2006 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Саламандра Л.С., Цыкин П.В. | |
96 | Рыжкова Мария | 22.02.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р. | |
97 | Болтышенкова Виктория | 05.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №1 | Бакало М.В., Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А. | |
98 | Драль Варвара | 04.05.2004 | II разряд | СШОР №1 | Кац А.Я., Кац И.Я., Репина Е.А. | |
99 | Иванова Вероника | 23.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №1 | Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А. | |
100 | Кузнецова Алена | 08.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №1 | Бакало М.В., Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А. | |
101 | Мамаева Валерия | 10.04.2005 | II разряд | СШОР №1 | Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А. | |
102 | Порохова Софья | 12.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №1 | Кац А.Я. | |
103 | Рублева Анастасия | 17.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №1 | Бойко О.В., Пермяков И.В., Пермяков Д.В. | |
104 | Филатова Таисия | 06.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №1 | Кац И.Я. | |
105 | Вартанова Ева | 01.02.2006 | КМС | СШОР №11 | Рашидова А.Ф. | |
106 | Левченко Ксения | 22.06.2004 | КМС | СШОР №11 | Афонина Т.С., Зайцева Л.В. | |
107 | Коновалова Яна | 23.11.2005 | II разряд | СШОР №14 | Должикова Ю.В. | |
108 | Андреева Ангелина | 12.11.2004 | I разряд | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на | Костерина М.Н. | |
109 | Багрова Дарья | 24.07.2006 | II разряд | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на | Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В., Костерина М.Н. | |
110 | Наумкина София | 04.02.2004 | II разряд | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на | Костерина М.Н. | |
111 | Охонская Анна | 03.06.2005 | II разряд | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на | Костерина М.Н. | |
112 | Гусева Арина | 11.12.2006 | I юн. разряд | Спартак | Маянц Е.А., Мыкалова М.А. | |
113 | Попова Ульяна | 09.05.2006 | II разряд | Спартак | Андриевская Л.В., Костин М.В., Маянц Е.А. | |
114 | Харлашина Татьяна | 20.01.2004 | КМС | УОР №1 | Жемаева Е.В., Кулаева Б.Д. | |
115 | Исаева Софья | 24.03.2004 | КМС | УОР №1, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦФ И.Мамедова | Жемаева Е.В., Ломтев Е.А. | |
116 | Оруджиева Диана | 10.03.2004 | КМС | ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦФ И.Мамедова | Ахматхузин А.К., Жемаева Е.В., Ломтев Е.А. | |
117 | Лютова Екатерина | 17.12.2005 | II разряд | Фехтовальный клуб НИКА | Потокина О.В. | |
118 | Пимкина Арина | 01.03.2006 | I юн. разряд | Фехтовальный клуб НИКА | Потокина О.В. | |
119 | Быкова Мария | 06.12.2006 | II разряд | ЦСКА | Кочетова Т.А. | |
120 | Погодина Полина | 12.05.2006 | II разряд | ЦСКА | Величко О.Е. | |
121 | Рийсман Софья | 20.12.2005 | II разряд | ЦСКА | Кочетова Т.А. | |
122 | Румянцева Анастасия | 09.05.2004 | б/р | ЦСКА | Величко О.Е. | |
123 | Черникова Екатерина | 12.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА г. Самара | Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В. | |
124 | Шештанова Виктория | 09.12.2004 | КМС | ЦСКА г. Самара | Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В. | |
125 | Андреева Мария | 06.02.2005 | II разряд | Юность Москвы | Кравцова А.В. | |
126 | Гаврилова Александра | 20.06.2005 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. | |
127 | Ерицян Гоар | 06.12.2004 | II разряд | Юность Москвы | Тихомирова Е.А. | |
128 | Журавлева Софья | 05.01.2004 | II разряд | Юность Москвы | Деев А.М., Тихомирова Е.А. | |
129 | Крапивина Анна | 08.08.2005 | I разряд | Юность Москвы | Баутина Н.М. | |
130 | Кузьмина Кристина | 20.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | Тихомирова Е.А. | |
131 | Литвинова Алина | 23.06.2004 | II разряд | Юность Москвы | Тихомирова Е.А. | |
132 | Мелешко Кира | 22.06.2006 | II разряд | Юность Москвы | Тихомирова Е.А. | |
133 | Мордашова Камила | 08.03.2006 | I разряд | Юность Москвы | Демин Р.А., Камалова А.К. | |
134 | Морозова Полина | 19.10.2004 | II разряд | Юность Москвы | Баутина Н.М. | |
135 | Прокопович Станислава | 18.11.2005 | II разряд | Юность Москвы | Кочетков В.В. | |
136 | Самекова Мария | 14.10.2005 | II разряд | Юность Москвы | Баутина Н.М. | |
137 | Ткачук Софья | 18.03.2004 | II разряд | Юность Москвы | Баутина Н.М. | |
138 | Щербакова Валерия | 16.08.2004 | II разряд | Юность Москвы | Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. | |
139 | Бабаева Диана | 12.07.2005 | КМС | КУР | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Кажикина Е.Е. |
140 | Безносикова Анастасия | 16.12.2004 | МС | КУР | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Ольховская М.И., Шевцова Т.А. |
141 | Прилуцкая Владислава | 05.09.2004 | КМС | КУР | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Маленкин В.А., Мамаева Н.В., Рузавина Я.Н. |
142 | Реутова Елизавета | 10.04.2006 | МС | КУР | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Ковтун О.Г. |
143 | Широбокова Арина | 05.03.2006 | КМС | КУР | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Ольховская М.И., Шевцова Т.А. |
144 | Малахова Анастасия | 26.04.2004 | КМС | МОО | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Тимофеев В.В. |
145 | Мамедова Айла | 11.08.2005 | МС | МОО | УОР №1, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦСКА, ЦФ И.Мамедова | Жемаева Е.В., Мамедов И.Я. |
146 | Соловьева Анна | 14.02.2004 | МС | МОО | УОР №1, ЦСКА, ЦФ И.Мамедова | Ахматхузин А.К., Жемаева Е.В. |
147 | Геращенко Анна | 07.10.2005 | МС | МОО | УОР №1, ЦФ И.Мамедова | Жемаева Е.В., Снытников В.В. |
148 | Замараева Арина | 05.03.2004 | КМС | МОО | УОР №1, ЦФ И.Мамедова | Жемаева Е.В., Маленкин В.А. |
149 | Багдасарова Элина | 16.07.2004 | I разряд | МОО | ФК Флорет | Забродин А.И., Колчанов А.В., Никишин А.Г. |
150 | Кулябина Валерия | 07.07.2004 | КМС | МОО | ФК Флорет | Забродин А.И., Никишин А.Г. |
151 | Зорина Ирина | 05.05.2006 | МС | МОО | ЦФ И.Мамедова | Лыков Ю.В. |
152 | Угай Екатерина | 25.07.2004 | КМС | МОС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Кравцов А.Д. |
153 | Демидова Кристина | 29.08.2006 | КМС | МОС | ЦСКА | Кочетова Т.А. |
154 | Леонтьева Дарья | 25.10.2004 | КМС | МОС | ЦСКА | Кочетова Т.А. |
155 | Стародубцева Маргарита | 05.08.2004 | КМС | МОС | ЦСКА | Величко О.Е. |
156 | Беляева Полина | 12.04.2006 | МС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Седыгин П.М., Шевченко Д.С. |
157 | Жукова Полина | 17.06.2005 | КМС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Демин Р.А., Макеева Л.А. |
158 | Зайцева Александра | 15.07.2004 | КМС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Баутина Н.М., Кравцов А.Д. |
159 | Крылова Полина | 29.05.2006 | I разряд | МОС | Юность Москвы | Тихомирова Е.А. |
160 | Маркова Олеся | 01.03.2005 | КМС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. |
161 | Нефедова Софья | 13.08.2004 | КМС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Демин Р.А., Камалова А.К. |
162 | Позднякова Софья | 27.04.2004 | КМС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Баутина Н.М. |
163 | Смирнова Софья | 10.11.2006 | КМС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Деев А.М., Тихомирова Е.А. |
164 | Александренко Екатерина | 26.04.2006 | КМС | САМ | ЦСКА г. Самара | Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В. |
165 | Голудина Влада | 01.01.2006 | КМС | САМ | ЦСКА г. Самара | Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В. |
166 | Кистанова Карина | 18.07.2006 | КМС | САМ | ЦСКА г. Самара | Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В. |
167 | Бородаенко Алина | 26.11.2004 | МС | СПБ | СШ Красносельского р-на | Антонова О.В. |
168 | Таратунская Александра | 30.11.2005 | МС | СПБ | СШ Красносельского р-на | Антонова О.В. |
169 | Терентьева Полина | 25.08.2004 | КМС | СПБ | СШ Красносельского р-на | Антонова О.В. |
170 | Чаусова Вера | 28.03.2006 | МС | СПБ | СШ Красносельского р-на | Антонова О.В. |
171 | Груздева Анна | 30.08.2005 | I разряд | СПБ | СШОР Выборгского р-на, ФК FitFence | Борматов Д.А., Надточева Н.В., Ненахова С.Б. |
172 | Деликамова Майя | 25.01.2005 | МС | СПБ | СШОР Комета | Овсянникова Е.О., Пресс А.В. |
173 | Краснощёкова Анна | 27.11.2006 | I разряд | СПБ | Спартак | Костин М.В., Маянц Е.А., Никифорова А.К. |