Москва, МОС, 29.03.2018, Дети, сабля, М, Всероссийские соревнования, 2017-0854
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Гимер Димитрий | 19.01.2005 | II разряд | Альшан А.И. | ||
2 | Бочкарев Богдан | 02.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Исаева Е.В., Кищенков М.И., Страшкин А.Ф. | |
3 | Левант Яков | 16.07.2005 | I разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Бладыко А.Б., Бладыко Д.А. | |
4 | Макаренко Дмитрий | 18.05.2005 | I разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Гофман Е.Б. | |
5 | Кулагин Михаил | 06.03.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя | Карпычев В.А. | |
6 | Махлонов Алексей | 02.04.2004 | КМС | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя | Карпычев В.А., Никитин К.В. | |
7 | Носов Ярослав | 03.05.2005 | КМС | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя | Карпычев В.А. | |
8 | Андрулис Валерий | 19.08.2004 | II разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Филатов А.Г. | |
9 | Горохов Олег | 07.05.2005 | II разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Березин Э.В. | |
10 | Ерин Егор | 24.05.2004 | III разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Березин Э.В. | |
11 | Клочков Степан | 04.06.2004 | II разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С. | |
12 | Круглов Артем | 13.03.2005 | II разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Березин Э.В. | |
13 | Кушлявец Илья | 24.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Филатов А.Г. | |
14 | Лапин Дмитрий | 21.10.2004 | II разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Филатов А.Г. | |
15 | Обидин Александр | 25.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Волкова А.В. | |
16 | Орлов Александр | 14.09.2005 | II разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Березин Э.В. | |
17 | Серков Всеволод | 19.09.2005 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Волкова А.В. | |
18 | Соколов Глеб | 11.04.2004 | II разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Филатов А.Г. | |
19 | Демченко Дмитрий | 30.05.2004 | II разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | Баранов И.В. | |
20 | Иванов Михаил | 17.10.2005 | б/р | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | Баранов И.В. | |
21 | Игумнов Сергей | 13.05.2004 | II разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | Баранов И.В. | |
22 | Кондратьев Петр | 18.12.2005 | III разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | Баранов И.В. | |
23 | Мустафин Ренат | 16.06.2004 | II разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | Баранов И.В. | |
24 | Серебряков Степан | 13.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | Баранов И.В. | |
25 | Сусеров Дмитрий | 06.06.2004 | II разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | Баранов И.В. | |
26 | Хронин Артём | 01.04.2005 | II разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг» | Баранов И.В. | |
27 | Исмаилов Селим | 17.07.2004 | II разряд | ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 | Исмаилов А.А. | |
28 | Маликов Егор | 17.08.2005 | II разряд | ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 | Нафиев А.В. | |
29 | Онищенко Захар | 30.08.2006 | I разряд | ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 | Бибаев В.О., Нафиев А.В. | |
30 | Мелентьев Артем | 10.08.2004 | I разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | Закиров Р.В. | |
31 | Попов Иннокентий | 17.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | Закиров Р.В. | |
32 | Чикилев Геннадий | 03.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | Закиров Р.В. | |
33 | Шилоносов Анастасий | 25.06.2004 | КМС | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | Закиров Р.В., Зеленин А.Н. | |
34 | Борисов Дмитрий | 10.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР | Райкин Ю.В. | |
35 | Земцов Тимофей | 20.04.2005 | II разряд | КСДЮСШОР | Коршунов А.А., Райкин Ю.В. | |
36 | Кафтайкин Матвей | 03.12.2004 | I разряд | КСДЮСШОР | Коршунов А.А., Райкин Ю.В. | |
37 | Кириллов Владимир | 10.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | КСШ | Багдасаров А.А. | |
38 | Курицын Дмитрий | 15.04.2006 | II юн. разряд | КСШ | Багдасаров А.А. | |
39 | Сидоров Павел | 31.01.2004 | КМС | КШВСМ, СШОР Выборгского р-на | Едаменко Н.П. | |
40 | Григорьев Николай | 03.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ «Спортивная школа №2» | Даутбеков А.А. | |
41 | Завадский Глеб | 16.03.2004 | III разряд | МБУ «Спортивная школа №2» | Даутбеков А.А. | |
42 | Алкснис Георгий | 20.04.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮЦ "Галактика" | Елисеев И.Т. | |
43 | Мамонтов Андрей | 16.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮЦ "Галактика" | Елисеев И.Т. | |
44 | Мищенко Павел | 27.03.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮЦ "Галактика" | Елисеев И.Т. | |
45 | Прошкин Дмитий | 01.08.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮЦ "Галактика" | Елисеев И.Т. | |
46 | Щербаков Сергей | 08.01.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮЦ "Галактика" | Елисеев И.Т. | |
47 | Григорян Артем | 11.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШ «Академия спорта» | Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И. | |
48 | Кузнецов Василий | 15.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШ «Академия спорта» | Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И. | |
49 | Рогатов Роман | 09.07.2004 | б/р | МБУ ДО СШ «Академия спорта» | Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И. | |
50 | Филаткин Валерий | 18.01.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШ «Академия спорта» | Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И. | |
51 | Васенков Иван | 23.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного | Телегин В.В. | |
52 | Королев Сергей | 06.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного | Телегин В.В. | |
53 | Одинцов Кирилл | 17.12.2004 | б/р | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного | Жемаева Е.В., Телегин В.В. | |
54 | Серебряков Иван | 07.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного | Романова В.Д. | |
55 | Шабаев Константин | 28.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного | Жемаева Е.В., Телегин В.В. | |
56 | Мирошниченко Александр | 07.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
57 | Федин Георгий | 19.03.2005 | КМС | МГФСО | Цель И.Г., Якименко А.А. | |
58 | Хлыбов Артемий | 25.09.2006 | КМС | МГФСО | Барановский А.Ю. | |
59 | Жохов Иван | 21.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | МОУ ДОД СДЮТ и Эк Абрис | Павлов А.В. | |
60 | Замышляев Артём | 27.12.2005 | II разряд | МОУ ДОД СДЮТ и Эк Абрис | Павлов А.В. | |
61 | Грачёв Артем | 21.07.2005 | КМС | ООО Знамя | Карпычев В.А. | |
62 | Анисимов Владислав | 16.09.2004 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Калимуллин Д.Д. | |
63 | Быков Иван | 30.01.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Калимуллин Д.Д. | |
64 | Зиятдинов Булат | 03.06.2004 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Падеров А.Е., Терешкин И.О. | |
65 | Осипов Семен | 17.04.2005 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Калимуллин Д.Д. | |
66 | Сафронов Данил | 31.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Калимуллин Д.Д. | |
67 | Хайруллов Эмиль | 11.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Калимуллин Д.Д. | |
68 | Шакиров Адель | 28.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Калимуллин Д.Д. | |
69 | Лазуткин Кирилл | 03.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | РСОО ФФКО | Шкарупо А.В. | |
70 | Яковлев Илья | 01.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | РСОО ФФКО | Боцкалев В.Ф., Шкарупо А.В. | |
71 | Абунагимов Замир | 06.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | РСШОР по фехтованию | Калимуллин Д.Д. | |
72 | Азизов Рустам | 12.09.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШ им. Д. А. Разумовского | Кожеватов В.Д. | |
73 | Евсеев Павел | 06.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШ им. Д. А. Разумовского | Кожеватов А.Д. | |
74 | Егоров Владислав | 18.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШ им. Д. А. Разумовского | Кожеватов А.Д. | |
75 | Илларионов Александр | 08.03.2004 | б/р | СШ им. Д. А. Разумовского | Кожеватов В.Д. | |
76 | Потехин Семен | 06.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШ им. Д. А. Разумовского | Кожеватов А.Д. | |
77 | Тюганкин Даниил | 05.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШ им. Д. А. Разумовского | Кожеватов А.Д. | |
78 | Палкин Артем | 21.05.2004 | II разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | Едаменко Н.П. | |
79 | Игнатьев Марк | 24.06.2004 | III разряд | СШОР Комета | Горский М.М., Талья С.О. | |
80 | Пономаренко Платон | 09.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Комета | Горский М.М., Талья С.О. | |
81 | Загузов Андрей | 30.05.2005 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | Цель И.Г., Якименко А.А. | |
82 | Куликов Максим | 01.04.2005 | I разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | Телегин В.В., Якименко А.А. | |
83 | Федянин Лев | 23.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | Якименко А.А. | |
84 | Барановский Даниил | 22.09.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. | |
85 | Гиганов Никита | 21.08.2004 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. | |
86 | Пластинин Григорий | 11.09.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Наумкина Е.В. | |
87 | Титаренко Кирилл | 23.03.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф., Степанкин С.Н. | |
88 | Токмаков Дмитрий | 20.08.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. | |
89 | Филипченко Алексей | 10.05.2005 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
90 | Черкасов Никита | 16.09.2005 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
91 | Щербаков Владислав | 02.04.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Южакова В.В. | |
92 | Афонин Владислав | 06.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Кочетова Ю.В. | |
93 | Гладилин Михаил | 30.03.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В. | |
94 | Недашковский Иван | 18.01.2005 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Кочетова Ю.В. | |
95 | Норкин Святослав | 01.07.2006 | II разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь | Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. | |
96 | Одинцов Егор | 14.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь | Башта П.В. | |
97 | Радионов Владислав | 10.08.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь | Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. | |
98 | Юдин Сергей | 12.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь | Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. | |
99 | Абрамов Владислав | 23.04.2004 | КМС | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | Агапов О.Е. | |
100 | Галимзянов Максим | 01.12.2004 | КМС | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | Агапов О.Е. | |
101 | Гребенкин Владимир | 11.04.2005 | II разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | Агапов О.Е. | |
102 | Киселев Егор | 14.01.2004 | I разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. | |
103 | Колесников Федор | 10.05.2005 | II разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | Агапов О.Е. | |
104 | Кривич Алексей | 23.10.2006 | КМС | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | Агапов О.Е. | |
105 | Курильцев Кирилл | 06.02.2006 | II разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | Башта П.В. | |
106 | Макаров Егор | 21.01.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. | |
107 | Овчинников Матвей | 14.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | Подиев В.Р. | |
108 | Подоляко Алексей | 28.04.2005 | II разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. | |
109 | Никифоров Александр | 20.10.2004 | II разряд | Спартак | Богатырев А.С., Шалагин Г.А. | |
110 | Пучков Иван | 27.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | Фехтовальный клуб «Виктория - Эль» | Тимофеев В.Г. | |
111 | Сухарев Александр | 26.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | Фехтовальный клуб «Виктория - Эль» | Тимофеев В.Г. | |
112 | Кайчук Максим | 10.11.2004 | I разряд | ЦСКА | Майский И.В. | |
113 | Каширский Владислав | 20.05.2005 | КМС | ЦСКА | Майский И.В. | |
114 | Корчагин Пётр | 02.08.2004 | II разряд | ЦСКА | Костиков А.В., Майский И.В. | |
115 | Никифоренко Дмитрий | 08.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА | Майский И.В. | |
116 | Полушкин Федор | 04.03.2004 | КМС | ЦСКА | Александров М.С., Костиков А.В. | |
117 | Поправко Савва | 04.02.2004 | МС | ЦСКА | Александров М.С. | |
118 | Якушев Никита | 05.06.2004 | КМС | ЦСКА | Майский И.В. | |
119 | Пасхин Степан | 21.09.2004 | II юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | Альшан А.И. | |
120 | Полежаев Александр | 27.09.2004 | II разряд | Юность Москвы | Альшан А.И. | |
121 | Смирнов Вадим | 27.05.2004 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Альшан А.И., Моторин И.Р. | |
122 | Филиппов Алексей | 22.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | Горст Е.В. | |
123 | Бибаев Михаил | 19.01.2006 | КМС | КРМ | ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 | Бибаев В.О. |
124 | Золовкин Александр | 01.07.2004 | КМС | МОО | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Ботезату М.В. |
125 | Савин Фёдор | 07.09.2006 | КМС | МОО | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В. |
126 | Смирнов Артем | 14.07.2006 | КМС | МОО | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦФ И.Мамедова | Ботезату М.В., Жемаева Е.В. |
127 | Коротнев Станислав | 29.07.2004 | МС | МОС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Степанкин С.Н., Суроегин Н.Д., Ширшов А.С. |
128 | Неровный Сергей | 27.02.2005 | КМС | МОС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Ширшов А.С. |
129 | Погодин Никита | 12.05.2004 | МС | МОС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Березин Э.В., Голубев Е.С. |
130 | Блинов Иван | 08.11.2005 | I разряд | МОС | МГФСО | Цель И.Г. |
131 | Савинов Ярослав | 04.06.2004 | МС | МОС | МГФСО, СШОР УОР №3, ЦСКА | Цель И.Г. |
132 | Богуцкий Михаил | 03.10.2005 | КМС | МОС | ЦСКА | Майский И.В. |
133 | Бруер Георгий | 04.07.2004 | КМС | МОС | ЦСКА | Костиков А.В. |
134 | Иванов Михаил | 11.05.2006 | КМС | МОС | ЦСКА | Барановский А.Ю., Майский И.В. |
135 | Цыпин Иван | 07.07.2004 | МС | МОС | ЦСКА, Юность Москвы | Альшан А.И., Майский И.В. |
136 | Гинтвайнис Владислав | 13.12.2005 | КМС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Альшан А.И. |
137 | Синев Даниил | 29.05.2004 | МС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Альшан А.И. |
138 | Суханов Кирилл | 21.05.2004 | МС | НИЖ | ГАУ НО ЦСП, ООО Знамя | Карпычев В.А. |
139 | Атаманец Иван | 19.05.2004 | КМС | НИЖ | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя | Карпычев В.А., Хозин Н.А. |
140 | Баскаков Алексей | 28.03.2005 | МС | НИЖ | ООО Знамя | Карпычев В.А. |
141 | Исаев Александр | 09.07.2004 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. |
142 | Костюков Илья | 21.01.2005 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В. |
143 | Тимофеев Иван | 09.09.2004 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Степанкин С.Н. |
144 | Шелехов Арсений | 20.04.2004 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. |
145 | Юдин Михаил | 20.01.2004 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. |
146 | Водов Иван | 06.06.2005 | КМС | СПБ | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Гофман Е.Б., Занин А.Е., Иванов В.И. |
147 | Гилёв Максим | 09.07.2005 | КМС | СПБ | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Гофман Е.Б. |
148 | Дергачев Александр | 07.02.2004 | КМС | СПБ | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Гофман Е.Б., Занин А.Е., Иванов В.И. |
149 | Косоногов Владимир | 02.02.2005 | I разряд | СПБ | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Гофман Е.Б. |
150 | Яковлев Алексей | 12.01.2006 | КМС | СПБ | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Бладыко А.Б., Бладыко Д.А. |
151 | Куклин Никита | 17.01.2005 | МС | СПБ | СШОР Комета | Пантелеев А.Ю., Шаталова А.В. |
152 | Семизоров Михаил | 04.01.2006 | КМС | СПБ | СШОР Комета | Шаталова А.В. |
153 | Сидоров Тимофей | 26.04.2005 | I разряд | СПБ | СШОР Комета | Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
154 | Суханов Никита | 05.06.2006 | КМС | СПБ | СШОР Комета | Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
155 | Иванов Павел | 04.02.2004 | КМС | ТАТ | КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ | Калимуллин Д.Д. |
156 | Мекешкин Марк | 18.06.2004 | МС | ТАТ | КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ | Калимуллин Д.Д. |