Курск, КУР, 25.01.2018, Юниоры, сабля, М, Чемпионат России, 2017-0636
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Кисеев Денис | 06.10.2002 | II разряд | Кочетова Ю.В. | ||
2 | Лозгачев Вячеслав | 10.05.2000 | КМС | Альшан А.И. | ||
3 | Лосев Сергей | 29.07.2002 | КМС | Альшан А.И. | ||
4 | Булочко Александр | 23.09.1998 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Исаева Е.В. | |
5 | Гришин Илларион | 23.08.2000 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Занин А.Е., Иванов В.И., Николаев А.А. | |
6 | Иванов Никита | 15.03.2000 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Занин А.Е., Иванов В.И., Николаев А.А. | |
7 | Кашапов Никита | 17.04.2002 | МС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Занин А.Е., Иванов В.И., Николаев А.А. | |
8 | Леженков Глеб | 13.04.2000 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Гофман Е.Б., Занин А.Е., Иванов В.И., Николаев А.А. | |
9 | Дьяченко Данила | 03.10.2001 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, УОР №1 | Дьяченко Н.А., Занин А.Е. | |
10 | Старжинский Вячеслав | 28.09.2000 | I разряд | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Никитин К.В. | |
11 | Айдаров Семен | 10.11.1998 | МС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С. | |
12 | Латышев Семен | 12.08.2000 | КМС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С. | |
13 | Седов Иван | 21.04.2002 | МС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Березин Э.В., Филатов А.Г. | |
14 | Березин Георгий | 30.04.1999 | МС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север», ЦСКА | Александров М.С. | |
15 | Корнилов Николай | 08.01.1999 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию | Голубев Е.С. | |
16 | Петелин Кирилл | 10.08.2000 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию | Агапов С.Н., Голубев Е.С. | |
17 | Погодин Кирилл | 18.07.1998 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию | Бабаскин А.Л., Голубев Е.С. | |
18 | Хлебников Павел | 17.07.2001 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию | Агапов С.Н., Ильченко Д.Н. | |
19 | Лоханов Константин | 10.11.1998 | МСМК | ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА | Глотов Д.В., Голубев Е.С. | |
20 | Бабский Валерий | 06.09.2004 | II разряд | ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 | Исмаилов А.А. | |
21 | Власюк Василий | 25.02.2002 | II разряд | ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 | Исмаилов А.А. | |
22 | Исмаилов Селим | 17.07.2004 | II разряд | ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 | Исмаилов А.А. | |
23 | Хусаинов Никита | 20.07.2001 | I разряд | ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 | Бибаев В.О. | |
24 | Дедов Данил | 19.01.1998 | КМС | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В. | |
25 | Клюкин Михаил | 29.09.1998 | КМС | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В. | |
26 | Лопин Сергей | 13.04.2000 | I разряд | КСШОР | Теселкин Ю.М. | |
27 | Кисин Никита | 05.01.2003 | МС | КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ | Падеров А.Е. | |
28 | Клубков Михаил | 17.11.2002 | КМС | МАУ СШ Центр боевых искусств | Безгачев А.Б., Безгачев К.А., Цель И.Г. | |
29 | Орин Федор | 10.12.2002 | КМС | МАУ СШ Центр боевых искусств | Безгачев А.Б., Безгачев К.А. | |
30 | Евдокимов Андрей | 16.12.1999 | КМС | МБУ «Спортивная школа №2» | Даутбеков А.А. | |
31 | Лесных Данила | 22.08.2001 | КМС | МБУ «Спортивная школа №2» | Даутбеков А.А. | |
32 | Новиков Кирилл | 12.09.2001 | КМС | МБУ «Спортивная школа №2» | Даутбеков А.А. | |
33 | Трихачев Алексей | 03.06.2002 | II разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного | Телегин В.В. | |
34 | Черкасов Даниил | 20.05.1998 | КМС | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. | |
35 | Алпаидзе Михаил | 06.12.2002 | МС | МГФСО | Каримов Р.М., Филатов А.В. | |
36 | Игнатов Игорь | 26.12.1998 | КМС | МГФСО | Салоп С.М. | |
37 | Катков Григорий | 11.01.2001 | КМС | МГФСО | Рыбаков Р.В. | |
38 | Мальгин Илья | 29.04.1999 | МС | МГФСО | Салоп С.М. | |
39 | Меркушкин Александр | 05.07.1999 | МС | МГФСО | Салоп С.М., Филатов А.В. | |
40 | Преснов Никита | 15.02.2000 | МС | МГФСО | Салоп С.М. | |
41 | Сигаев Максим | 02.03.1999 | КМС | МГФСО | Салоп С.М. | |
42 | Тарамаев Константин | 18.06.1998 | КМС | МГФСО | Рыбаков Р.В., Салоп С.М. | |
43 | Кочешков Сергей | 17.01.2000 | КМС | ООО Знамя | Карпычев В.А. | |
44 | Закиров Разиль | 30.03.2002 | КМС | РСШОР по фехтованию | Падеров А.Е. | |
45 | Бочаров Денис | 27.02.2001 | МС | РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | Арбузов С.А., Матушкин М.Ю. | |
46 | Володин Макар | 03.09.2001 | КМС | РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | Арбузов С.А., Машин А.И. | |
47 | Ошестов Роман | 16.02.1999 | МС | РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. | |
48 | Чаплыгин Александр | 12.02.1999 | МС | РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | Арбузов С.А., Машин А.И. | |
49 | Будянский Владислав | 05.09.1999 | КМС | СШОР Выборгского р-на | Артемьев Р.Ф. | |
50 | Валента Александр | 11.06.2002 | КМС | СШОР Выборгского р-на | Едаменко Н.П. | |
51 | Гольцев Максим | 29.01.2001 | КМС | СШОР Выборгского р-на | Едаменко Н.П. | |
52 | Ершов Семен | 16.02.2002 | КМС | СШОР Выборгского р-на | Артемьев Р.Ф., Степанов А.В. | |
53 | Плотников Алексей | 27.08.2002 | КМС | СШОР Выборгского р-на | Артемьев Р.Ф. | |
54 | Козлов Артем | 05.01.2000 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В., Цепайкина А.А. | |
55 | Лукьянчиков Леонид | 10.01.2000 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ганов М.А. | |
56 | Разумеев Никита | 18.02.2000 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
57 | Свитич Прохор | 21.02.2000 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию | Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В. | |
58 | Анисимов Дмитрий | 07.10.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Камалов Н.К., Кочетова Ю.В. | |
59 | Гладилин Михаил | 30.03.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В. | |
60 | Морозов Кирилл | 04.05.2003 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Кочетова Ю.В. | |
61 | Самойлов Олег | 07.08.2001 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В. | |
62 | Сурков Илья | 27.05.2002 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Ботезату М.В. | |
63 | Виолентий Даниил | 22.06.2001 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦФ И.Мамедова | Волкова А.В., Жемаева Е.В. | |
64 | Вежнин Владислав | 03.09.2002 | II разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь | Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. | |
65 | Князев Сергей | 13.08.2001 | КМС | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. | |
66 | Парфенов Матвей | 27.04.2003 | КМС | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | Агапов О.Е. | |
67 | Дрожко Георгий | 04.05.2001 | КМС | УОР №1 | Дьяченко Н.А. | |
68 | Паскаль Николай | 18.05.2001 | КМС | ЦСКА | Майский И.В., Рыбаков Р.В. | |
69 | Шениара Эдуард | 13.09.2001 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Горст Е.В. | |
70 | Сиков Павел | 24.03.2000 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В. |
71 | Степанов Марк | 22.10.1998 | МС | МОС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг», ЦСКА | Костиков А.В., Ширшов А.С. |
72 | Поздняков Владислав | 28.01.1999 | МСМК | МОС | ЦСКА, Юность Москвы | Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И. |
73 | Халимбеков Магамед | 23.08.2001 | МС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Горст Е.В., Ширшов А.С. |
74 | Султанов Артем | 25.07.2002 | МС | НИЖ | ГАУ НО ЦСП, ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя | Карпычев В.А. |
75 | Тюлюков Кирилл | 11.04.2001 | МСМК | НИЖ | ГАУ НО ЦСП, ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя, ЦСКА | Карпычев В.А., Хозин Н.А. |
76 | Алексанян Эдгар | 12.03.2001 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д. |
77 | Целышев Артем | 13.10.1999 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Писецкий Б.Л., Самигуллина А.Ф. |
78 | Южаков Олег | 17.02.2001 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В. |
79 | Голоскок Арсений | 23.10.1999 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА | Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В. |
80 | Костенко Анатолий | 02.03.1998 | МСМК | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА | Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В. |
81 | Терехов Артем | 22.01.2002 | МС | САР | ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ | Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С. |
82 | Ткачев Андрей | 04.04.1999 | МС | СПБ | СШОР Комета | Игнашев А.М., Трошин А.А. |
83 | Апаков Артур | 11.06.2002 | КМС | ТАТ | КазУОР | Падеров А.Е. |
84 | Сомов Сергей | 30.07.2003 | МС | ТАТ | КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ | Падеров А.Е. |
85 | Тонконоженко Антон | 18.10.2000 | КМС | ЧЕЛ | РОО ФФЧО | Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. |