Курск, КУР, 20.01.2018, Юниоры, рапира, Ж, Чемпионат России, 2017-0615
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Жидяева Мария | 04.08.1998 | КМС | Арзамасцева Н.В. | ||
2 | Цуркис Анастасия | 10.09.2002 | МС | |||
3 | Фогель Ольга | 03.03.2000 | КМС | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы | Черевко С.П. | |
4 | Беляева Александра | 17.06.2001 | КМС | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Дегтярева Ю.Б., Степанова Е.Ю. | |
5 | Жарова Анастасия | 19.09.2000 | КМС | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Зотова М.В. | |
6 | Полякова Надежда | 30.09.2001 | КМС | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Степанова Е.Ю. | |
7 | Кашапова Диляра | 02.04.2001 | КМС | КазУОР | Шагиева Э.Х. | |
8 | Белоусова Полина | 26.10.2002 | МС | КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ | Шагиева Э.Х., Шаймарданов И.Р. | |
9 | Якупова Ралина | 29.10.2002 | КМС | КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ | Мифтахова З.И. | |
10 | Огарь Марина | 05.05.2000 | КМС | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи | Насибуллин Руст.Р. | |
11 | Гайнуллина Юлия | 02.03.1999 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Нейдлин В.А., Сорокина Г.М. | |
12 | Шаймарданова Светлана | 01.09.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Карнаухов В.Д., Хисамутдинов М.Р. | |
13 | Полишките Котрина | 24.03.1998 | КМС | МГФСО | Чернова Л.В. | |
14 | Голоколенко Алла | 22.04.1998 | МС | МССУОР №3 | Бобок М.Г. | |
15 | Тедеева Валерия | 29.11.2004 | КМС | МССУОР №3 | Бобок М.Г. | |
16 | Васькина Мария | 20.09.2001 | КМС | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Васькина Л.И. | |
17 | Подлепенец Полина | 11.06.2001 | КМС | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Конина Л.Н., Соломатин А.Р. | |
18 | Рогова Алена | 12.07.2001 | КМС | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Огонькова С.Е. | |
19 | Валиева Маргарита | 30.08.2000 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Мифтахова З.И. | |
20 | Гафурзянова Элина | 03.07.2001 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р. | |
21 | Костенко Анастасия | 14.06.1999 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Гилязова Н.Ф. | |
22 | Прыткова Арина | 15.09.2001 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р. | |
23 | Хакимуллина Лиана | 18.07.2000 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Мифтахова З.И. | |
24 | Бревдо Алина | 05.07.2003 | КМС | РОУОР | Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю. | |
25 | Сметанникова Дарья | 25.06.2003 | КМС | РОУОР | Старкова З.Ю., Татаринов Н.М. | |
26 | Борисенко Анастасия | 18.04.2000 | II разряд | СШ Красносельского р-на | Некрашевич Н.Н., Петрова Е.А. | |
27 | Еленевич Дарина | 09.10.2002 | КМС | СШ Красносельского р-на | Антонова О.В. | |
28 | Малышева Дарья | 16.04.2003 | МСМК | СШ Красносельского р-на | Антонова О.В. | |
29 | Эфендиева Виктория | 08.06.2002 | КМС | СШ Красносельского р-на | Антонова О.В. | |
30 | Базюкова Ирина | 28.07.2003 | КМС | СШОР Комета | Филиппов Е.С., Чуркина Н.А. | |
31 | Ильина Наталья | 20.03.2000 | КМС | СШОР Комета | Филиппов Е.С., Шеремет М.В. | |
32 | Соловьева Лидия | 26.02.2003 | КМС | СШОР Комета | Филиппов Е.С. | |
33 | Черная Анна | 06.11.2004 | КМС | СШОР Комета | Кононова Н.В., Филиппов Е.С., Чуркина Н.А. | |
34 | Шабуня Александра | 06.01.2001 | КМС | СШОР Комета | Овсянникова Е.О. | |
35 | Яким Александра | 12.04.2002 | КМС | СШОР Комета | Таборская Е.И., Филиппов Е.С. | |
36 | Кононова Ангелина | 04.07.2001 | МСМК | СШОР Комета, ЦСКА | Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. | |
37 | Евсюкова Александра | 15.01.2003 | КМС | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Ольховская М.И. | |
38 | Колоколова Дарья | 16.04.2001 | КМС | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Маленкин В.А. | |
39 | Мамаева Наталья | 12.05.1998 | МС | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Ольховская М.И. | |
40 | Марченко Арина | 28.08.2000 | МС | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Кажикина Е.Е. | |
41 | Миронова Влада | 22.06.2002 | КМС | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Кажикина Е.Е. | |
42 | Баскакова Надежда | 07.03.2003 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р. | |
43 | Короева Мадина | 04.01.2001 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Бобок М.Г., Жемаева Е.В., Кулаева Б.Д. | |
44 | Рыжкова Мария | 22.02.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р. | |
45 | Цибирова Камилла | 06.04.1998 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА | Жемаева Е.В., Иванов В.С., Нусуева Б.Г. | |
46 | Лапченко Екатерина | 05.12.1999 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦФ И.Мамедова | Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р. | |
47 | Салмыгина Наталья | 25.10.2001 | КМС | СШОР №1 | Бакало М.В., Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А. | |
48 | Фурсова Маргарита | 12.05.1998 | КМС | СШОР №1 | Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А., Сенин Д.В. | |
49 | Арбузова София | 26.06.2002 | КМС | СШОР №11 | Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю. | |
50 | Бабкина София | 29.01.2003 | КМС | СШОР №11 | Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю. | |
51 | Каристова Дарья | 12.08.2002 | КМС | СШОР №11 | Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю. | |
52 | Уракчиева Алина | 05.03.2004 | КМС | СШОР №11 | Ивченко Е.В., Старкова З.Ю. | |
53 | Кораблина Александра | 15.10.2002 | МС | СШОР №3 Калининского р-на | Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В. | |
54 | Карпачева Анастасия | 10.03.1999 | МС | ТФФ | Орлова Э.В. | |
55 | Харлашина Татьяна | 20.01.2004 | КМС | УОР №1 г. Одинцово | Жемаева Е.В., Кулаева Б.Д. | |
56 | Исаева Софья | 24.03.2004 | КМС | УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦФ И.Мамедова | Жемаева Е.В., Ломтев Е.А. | |
57 | Оруджиева Диана | 10.03.2004 | КМС | УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦФ И.Мамедова | Ахматхузин А.К., Жемаева Е.В., Ломтев Е.А. | |
58 | Гуляева Мария | 15.06.1999 | КМС | ЦСКА | Матэ Е.С. | |
59 | Кузнецова Анастасия | 17.04.1999 | МС | ЦСКА | Матэ Е.С. | |
60 | Похлестова Алена | 19.06.2003 | КМС | ЦСКА | Величко О.Е. | |
61 | Родькина Анна | 28.01.2003 | КМС | ЦСКА | Величко О.Е. | |
62 | Бажмина Ксения | 20.05.2002 | КМС | ЦСКА г. Самара | Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В. | |
63 | Богданова Анастасия | 03.09.2002 | КМС | ЦСКА г. Самара | Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В. | |
64 | Кистерева Александра | 01.03.1999 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Золотарев М.Ю., Макеева Л.А. | |
65 | Колесникова Дарья | 26.06.2003 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Макеева Л.А. | |
66 | Кревских Татьяна | 25.01.2003 | I разряд | Юность Москвы | Баутина Н.М. | |
67 | Орбачевская Анастасия | 13.04.2002 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Седыгин П.М. | |
68 | Хазова Элина | 04.06.2002 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А. | |
69 | Цуркис Вера | 10.09.2002 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Демин Р.А., Камалова А.К. | |
70 | Чудакова Анастасия | 04.02.2003 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Исакова И.К. | |
71 | Эюбова Екатерина | 06.07.2002 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Ковтун О.Г., Седыгин П.М. | |
72 | Багаева Мария | 15.11.2001 | МС | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Карнаухов В.Д., Попов Е.А. |
73 | Бикбулатова Адэлина | 30.08.2001 | МСМК | БАШ | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Карнаухов В.Д., Попов Е.А. |
74 | Анащенкова Виталина | 09.07.2001 | МСМК | КУР | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Рузавина Я.Н., Сафиуллина Л.О. |
75 | Безносикова Анастасия | 16.12.2004 | МС | КУР | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Ольховская М.И., Шевцова Т.А. |
76 | Богданова Виктория | 07.02.2003 | МС | КУР | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | Шевцова Т.А. |
77 | Козаева Полина | 19.09.2001 | МС | КУР | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова, ЦСКА | Ольховская М.И., Рузавина Я.Н. |
78 | Рассолова Валерия | 20.06.2002 | МС | КУР | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова, ЦСКА | Кажикина Е.Е. |
79 | Вольская Арина | 18.04.2002 | МС | МОО | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Вольский Е.И., Огонькова С.Е. |
80 | Глебова Ксения | 21.08.2003 | МС | МОО | ОСШОР г. Одинцово | Вольский Е.И., Никонов В.И. |
81 | Позднякова Анна | 12.07.2000 | МСМК | МОО | УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА | Поздняков В.В. |
82 | Соловьева Анна | 14.02.2004 | МС | МОО | УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА, ЦФ И.Мамедова | Ахматхузин А.К., Жемаева Е.В. |
83 | Замараева Арина | 05.03.2004 | КМС | МОО | ЦФ И.Мамедова | Жемаева Е.В., Маленкин В.А. |
84 | Батенина Ольга | 28.09.1998 | МС | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Батенина С.Г., Бобок М.Г. |
85 | Ибрагимова Камилла | 19.01.2003 | МС | МОС | ЦСКА | Величко О.Е., Ибрагимов А.К. |
86 | Пенюшкина Владислава | 29.06.2003 | МС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Макеева Л.А., Шевченко Д.С. |
87 | Юсова Виктория | 08.09.1998 | МСМК | МОС | Юность Москвы | Исакова И.К., Шевченко Д.С. |
88 | Погорелко Глафира | 21.09.2000 | КМС | НИЖ | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Кастрова Н.А., Ховрина Т.И., Чуев А.А. |
89 | Степанова Ольга | 22.12.1998 | КМС | НИЖ | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Степанова Е.Ю. |
90 | Бородаенко Алина | 26.11.2004 | МС | СПБ | СШ Красносельского р-на | Антонова О.В. |
91 | Лебедева Лада | 27.04.2001 | КМС | СПБ | СШ Красносельского р-на | Антонова О.В. |
92 | Лебедь Ксения | 04.11.2002 | КМС | СПБ | СШ Красносельского р-на | Молчанова И.Г. |
93 | Терентьева Полина | 25.08.2004 | КМС | СПБ | СШ Красносельского р-на | Антонова О.В. |
94 | Федорова Мария | 17.01.2003 | КМС | СПБ | СШ Красносельского р-на | Антонова О.В. |
95 | Чаусова Ева | 09.08.2003 | КМС | СПБ | СШ Красносельского р-на | Антонова О.В. |
96 | Цебро Екатерина | 26.07.2002 | МС | СПБ | СШОР Комета | Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
97 | Петрова Елена | 14.02.2001 | МСМК | СПБ | СШОР Комета, ЦСКА | Пресс А.В., Филиппов Е.С. |
98 | Сундучкова Александра | 02.08.2000 | МСМК | СПБ | СШОР Комета, ЦСКА | Седов А.А. |
99 | Шумилова Елизавета | 19.05.2004 | КМС | ТАТ | КазУОР | Гафурзянова Э.Г. |
100 | Мартьянова Марта | 01.12.1998 | ЗМС | ТАТ | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Ахматхузин А.К. |
101 | Мухина Юлия | 16.04.1999 | МС | ТАТ | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Гафурзянова Э.Г., Гилязова Н.Ф. |
102 | Леонтьева Зоя | 15.06.2003 | МС | ТАТ | РСШОР по фехтованию | Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р. |