Меню
Участники соревнований

Тренеры

Фамилия Имя Отчество Дата рождения Субъект РФ Организация Вид оружия Кол-во
спортсменов
Дзахова Марианна Казбековна 23.02.1994 МОС Юность Москвы рапира 4
Дзитиева Мадина Валерьевна 26.09.1996 АЛА ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию рапира 4
Дзуцев Станислав Аужбиевич 28.06.1968 АЛА ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию шпага 4
Дзюбан Александр Анатольевич 03.11.1962 РОС РФК шпага 6
Дияшина Дарья Николаевна 12.06.1987 ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 сабля 39
Дмитриев Евгений Валерьевич 19.03.1982 МОС МГФСО рапира 12
Дмитриев Константин Геннадьевич 05.12.1955 НОВ ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория шпага, рапира 19
Добрынина Татьяна Анатольевна 13.06.1972 САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию рапира 4
Добудова Ирина Владимировна 10.04.1994 ТАМ МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ г. Мичуринска шпага 0
Довгошея Сергей Владимирович 14.03.1959 НОВ РЦСП СК и СР, ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория шпага 13
Должикова Юлия Владимировна 16.02.1974 ВРЖ СШ №14 рапира, шпага 24
Доронина Валерия Юрьевна 15.12.1993 ТУЛ СПЕКТР рапира 23
Дробышев Александр Викторович 25.10.1991 СПБ СШОР Комета рапира 0
Дробышев Олег Викторович 10.01.1989 СПБ СШОР Комета рапира 1
Дуняшев Евгений Камилевич 23.03.1988 КИР КОГАУ СШОР Салют шпага 27
Дурнев Михаил Вячеславович 09.05.1972 БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию шпага 28
Духонина Евгения Андреевна 17.10.1996 САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию шпага 36
Дымович Александр Николаевич 03.01.1948 САМ ГАУ СШОР № 5 шпага 19
Дьяченко Владимир Владимирович 30.11.1954 СПБ КШВСМ сабля, рапира 1
Дьяченко Наталья Александровна 16.01.1956 СПБ КШВСМ сабля, рапира 6
Евсеев Геннадий Евгеньевич 08.04.1961 МОС СШОР №73 Виктория шпага 28
Егиазарн Нерсес Григорьевич 28.01.1969 СПБ СШОР Комета шпага, рапира 0
Егоров Сергей Викторович 10.05.1959 МОО МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион рапира 14
Егорченкова Елена Анатольевна 02.06.1963 ПРМ МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Юниор рапира 15
Едаменко Николай Павлович 13.05.1982 СПБ СШОР Выборгского р-на сабля 30
Елисеев Игорь Тихонович 13.02.1938 МОО ДЮЦ Солнечный круг сабля 7
Елисеева Олеся Игоревна 04.09.1969 МОО ДЮЦ Солнечный круг рапира 3
Ермаков Михаил Сергеевич 23.04.1992 МОС МГФСО сабля 0
Ермакова Татьяна Викторовна 21.06.1962 САМ ЦСКА, ЦСК ВВС рапира, шпага 30
Ермалаев Георгий Сергеевич 13.02.1983 ЛЕН МБУ СШОР Фаворит шпага 15
Ермолаева Анна Борисовна 03.06.1978 КИР КОГАУ СШОР Салют шпага 25
Жданов Виктор Константинович 20.02.1958 САМ СП ДЮСШ ГБОУ №1 г. Нефтегорска шпага 2
Жебракова Анна Сергеевна 02.06.1985 САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию шпага 16
Жемаева Елена Викторовна 30.03.1971 МОО СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦФ И.Мамедова, ЦСКА сабля 43
Жилкин Владимир Александрович 26.06.1951 САМ ГАУ СШОР № 5 шпага 20
Жукова Маргарита Игоревна 18.05.1983 МОО МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион сабля 7
Журавлева Наталья Викторовна 22.01.1969 САМ ЦСК ВВС рапира, шпага 29
Забродин Александр Иванович 01.06.1957 МОО СШ №2 г. Солнечногорск рапира 22
Завальнюк Валентина Васильевна 19.12.1983 КРМ ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 сабля 0
Завальнюк Екатерина Владимировна 11.07.1984 ХМА МАУ ФСОЦ шпага 2
201 - 240 из 824
Всего: 824