Меню
Участники соревнований

Тренеры

Фамилия Имя Отчество Дата рождения Субъект РФ Организация Вид оружия Кол-во
спортсменов
Гараева Юлия Равильевна 27.07.1968 МОС ФК Динамо-Москва, МГФСО шпага 14
Гафурзянова Диана Юсуфовна 07.10.1989 ТАТ РСДЮСШОР рапира 0
Гафурзянова Элла Гильфановна 08.12.1966 ТАТ РСДЮСШОР рапира 38
Гегечкори Гиви Зауриевич 08.03.1991 СВЕ ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы рапира 12
Геполова Дарья Владимировна 08.06.1990 ТАТ РСДЮСШОР рапира 25
Гилязова Наиля Файзрахмановна 02.01.1953 ТАТ РСДЮСШОР рапира 3
Гимранов Марс Муллаянович 01.02.1969 БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию рапира 33
Гладышев Григорий Андреевич 11.12.1981 МОС МГФСО рапира 15
Глазунов Александр Александрович 25.08.1966 МОС Юность Москвы, ФГУ ЦСП шпага 5
Глотов Дмитрий Владимирович 20.04.1976 МОС ФГУ ЦСП сабля 4
Говоров Сергей Иванович 29.06.1952 АЛТ КСОО АФФ сабля 4
Гогиава Русудан Гизоевна 23.01.1973 ТВЕ МБУ СШ Лидер рапира 16
Гогуниева Индира Анатольевна 16.12.1971 АЛА ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию шпага 28
Голубев Евгений Сергеевич 20.12.1946 САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию сабля 35
Голубев Иван Константинович 21.06.1991 МОС ФК Динамо-Москва шпага 25
Гордеев Владимир Владимирович 16.09.1956 РОС РОУОР шпага 1
Горин Юрий Анатольевич 14.03.1978 НОВ ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория шпага 1
Горишняк Евгений Иванович 03.09.1939 КРА ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион шпага 1
Горский Михаил Михайлович 14.03.1994 СПБ СШОР Комета сабля 16
Горст Елизавета Владимировна 19.06.1981 МОС Юность Москвы сабля 26
Гофман Ефим Борисович 14.01.1991 СПБ ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ сабля 25
Грушина Лира Римовна 01.06.1967 БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию рапира 12
Губин Никита Витальевич 14.06.1994 ПЕР ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т шпага 0
Гуров Дмитрий Геннадьевич 05.07.1975 СПБ ЦФКиС Нарвская застава шпага 20
Густа Ян Владимирович 09.05.1975 МОО УОР №2, ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС шпага 23
Давыдов Андрей Николаевич 27.04.1956 ТОМ ДЮСШ УСЦ шпага 16
Давыдов Игорь Юрьевич 15.09.1966 ВРЖ СШ №14 рапира, шпага 0
Даутбеков Альберт Абзалович 30.07.1945 ИВА МБУ СШОР №2 сабля 17
Дворниченко Эдуард Анатольевич 24.04.1969 ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 шпага, рапира 17
Дегтярев Илья Дмитриевич 14.02.1994 ЯРО МУ СШОР №10 рапира 10
Дегтярев Михаил Владимирович 10.07.1981 САМ ФК ЭСКРИМ шпага 1
Дегтярева Юлия Борисовна 03.03.1969 ЯРО МУ СШОР №10 рапира 38
Деев Артем Михайлович 25.06.1987 МОС Юность Москвы рапира 29
Демахин Игорь Юрьевич 30.05.1966 НОВ ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория шпага 32
Демин Роман Александрович 20.01.1982 МОС Юность Москвы рапира 66
Денисенков Андрей Сергеевич 30.11.1983 МОО СШ Дубна шпага 10
Деревянко Александр Иванович 27.03.1945 САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию шпага 23
Деренская Надежда Олеговна 20.09.1989 СЕВ СШ №5 шпага 4
Державин Андрей Дмитриевич 26.01.1952 СПБ УОР №1 шпага 21
Десятериков Альберт Борисович 10.11.1968 КРА МБУ ДО ДЮСШ рапира 12
161 - 200 из 825
Всего: 825