Меню
Участники соревнований

Тренеры

Фамилия Имя Отчество Дата рождения Субъект РФ Организация Вид оружия Кол-во
спортсменов
Глазунов Александр Александрович 25.08.1966 МОС Юность Москвы, ФГУ ЦСП шпага 5
Глотов Дмитрий Владимирович 20.04.1976 МОС ФГУ ЦСП сабля 5
Говоров Сергей Иванович 29.06.1952 АЛТ АУОР сабля 7
Гогиава Русудан Гизоевна 23.01.1973 ТВЕ МБУ СШ Лидер рапира 15
Гогуниева Индира Анатольевна 16.12.1971 АЛА ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования шпага 23
Голубев Евгений Сергеевич 20.12.1946 САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию сабля 32
Голубев Иван Константинович 21.06.1991 МОС ФК Динамо-Москва шпага 22
Гордеев Владимир Владимирович 16.09.1956 РОС РОУОР шпага 1
Горин Юрий Анатольевич 14.03.1978 НОВ ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория шпага 1
Горишняк Евгений Иванович 03.09.1939 КРА ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион шпага 1
Горский Михаил Михайлович 14.03.1994 СПБ СШОР Комета сабля 13
Горст Елизавета Владимировна 19.06.1981 МОС Юность Москвы сабля 22
Гофман Ефим Борисович 14.01.1991 СПБ ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ сабля 24
Грушина Лира Римовна 01.06.1967 БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию рапира 12
Гуров Дмитрий Геннадьевич 05.07.1975 СПБ ЦФКиС Нарвская застава шпага 20
Густа Ян Владимирович 09.05.1975 МОО УОР №2, ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС шпага 18
Давыдов Андрей Николаевич 27.04.1956 ТОМ ДЮСШ УСЦ шпага 16
Давыдов Игорь Юрьевич 15.09.1966 ВРЖ ДЮСШ №14 рапира, шпага 0
Даутбеков Альберт Абзалович 30.07.1945 ИВА МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 сабля 16
Дворниченко Эдуард Анатольевич 24.04.1969 ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 шпага, рапира 16
Дегтярев Илья Дмитриевич 14.02.1994 ЯРО МУ СШОР №10 рапира 10
Дегтярев Михаил Владимирович 10.07.1981 САМ ФК ЭСКРИМ шпага 1
Дегтярева Юлия Борисовна 03.03.1969 ЯРО МУ СШОР №10 рапира 38
Деев Артем Михайлович 25.06.1987 МОС Юность Москвы рапира 15
Демахин Игорь Юрьевич 30.05.1966 НОВ ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория шпага 32
Демин Роман Александрович 20.01.1982 МОС Юность Москвы рапира 47
Денисенков Андрей Сергеевич 30.11.1983 МОО СШ Волна г. Дубна шпага 10
Деревянко Александр Иванович 27.03.1945 САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию шпага 16
Деренская Надежда Олеговна 20.09.1989 СЕВ СШ №5 шпага 4
Державин Андрей Дмитриевич 26.01.1952 СПБ УОР №1 шпага 18
Десятериков Альберт Борисович 10.11.1968 КРА МБУ ДО ДЮСШ рапира 8
Десятериков Борис Александрович 12.09.1947 КРА ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион шпага 15
Дзахова Марианна Казбековна 23.02.1994 МОС Юность Москвы рапира 4
Дзитиева Мадина Валерьевна 26.09.1996 АЛА ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования рапира 0
Дзуцев Станислав Аужбиевич 28.06.1968 АЛА ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования шпага 4
Дзюбан Александр Анатольевич 03.11.1962 РОС РФК шпага 4
Дияшина Дарья Николаевна 12.06.1987 ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 сабля 33
Дмитриев Евгений Валерьевич 19.03.1982 МОС МГФСО рапира 11
Дмитриев Константин Геннадьевич 05.12.1955 НОВ ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория шпага, рапира 13
Добрынина Татьяна Анатольевна 13.06.1972 САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию рапира 7
161 - 200 из 800
Всего: 800