Меню
Участники соревнований

Тренеры

Фамилия Имя Отчество Дата рождения Субъект РФ Организация Вид оружия Кол-во
спортсменов
Быков Андрей Андреевич 04.06.1988 ПЕР ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т сабля 15
Быков Михаил Викторович 19.06.1949 МОС Юность Москвы шпага 21
Быков Павел Павлович 24.04.1982 НОВ СШОР по фехтованию сабля 6
Былинин Алексей Сергеевич 06.02.1991 МОО МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион шпага 8
Быстров Вячеслав Николаевич 23.02.1968 СПБ УОР №1 шпага 16
Быхун Александр Владимирович 29.06.1944 СТА МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию, МКОУ ДОД ДЮСШ г. Железноводска шпага 2
Вавилов Алексей Александрович 28.02.1991 НИЖ СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск шпага 57
Васильев Александр Сергеевич 23.04.1993 МОО ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС шпага 8
Васильева Вероника Григорьевна 27.03.1967 МОО СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки шпага 21
Васильева Мария Алексеевна 08.08.1993 ПСК МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер шпага 2
Васькина Любовь Ивановна 26.07.1969 МОО ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово рапира 20
Вахров Игорь Арсеньевич 03.02.1948 МОС МГФСО шпага 7
Вдовин Виктор Михайлович 24.08.1942 САМ ГАУ СШОР № 5 шпага 6
Величко Ольга Евгеньевна 20.11.1965 МОС ЦСКА рапира 12
Веселовский Федор Георгиевич 20.04.1988 СПБ ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ рапира 32
Вилявин Валерий Михайлович 16.11.1938 НИЖ СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород шпага 8
Виноградова Анна Юрьевна 17.03.1995 СПБ СШОР Комета шпага 22
Виолентий Даниил Игоревич 02.06.2001 САМ ТФФ сабля 3
Власова Влада Владимировна 04.06.1988 САМ СШОР № 17 шпага 8
Войтеховский Валерий Николаевич 28.11.1939 МОО СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП шпага 2
Волкова Анжела Васильевна 29.06.1974 МОС СШОР №73 Виктория сабля 21
Волкова Ника Валерьевна 11.01.1995 САМ ГАУ СШОР № 5 рапира 10
Вольский Евгений Иосифович 01.11.1967 МОО ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово рапира 15
Воронова Оксана Алексеевна 07.09.1989 КРЯ СШОР Спутник шпага 29
Воротникова Ольга Александровна 09.02.1983 ТВЕ МБУ СШ Лидер, АНО Фехтовальный клуб Буревестник-Элит рапира 9
Ворошилова Марина Александровна 20.12.1978 МОО СШОР г. Воскресенск шпага 21
Воскобойников Павел Семенович 11.06.1982 МОС АНО ФК Бретёр шпага 30
Вязов Александр Иванович 12.01.1941 МОС АНО ФК Бретёр шпага 18
Вязова Людмила Витальевна 19.06.1954 МОС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА шпага 0
Гагулашвили Анзор Исакович 16.01.1948 МОС ЦСКА сабля 20
Гадиев Руслан Дамирович 07.01.1987 МОО СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки шпага 5
Гайнильзянова Марина Максимовна 14.06.1959 БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию рапира 62
Галиакбаров Эдуард Геннадьевич 26.02.1960 СПБ СШОР Выборгского р-на сабля 4
Галиакбарова Эльвира Эдуардовна 21.11.1989 СПБ СШОР Выборгского р-на сабля 7
Галимзянов Расим Раисович 18.06.1996 ТАТ РСДЮСШОР шпага 22
Галуева Лейна Павловна 11.11.1966 АЛА ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию рапира 13
Галушкин Анатолий Валентинович 09.10.1957 МОС МГФСО рапира 9
Гамазов Борис Хасанович 04.05.1964 МОС ЦСКА сабля 0
Ганов Максим Александрович 14.07.1991 НОВ СШОР по фехтованию сабля 35
Гараева Юлия Равильевна 27.07.1968 МОС ФК Динамо-Москва, МГФСО шпага 16
121 - 160 из 826
Всего: 826