Меню
Участники соревнований

Тренеры

Фамилия Имя Отчество Дата рождения Субъект РФ Организация Вид оружия Кол-во
спортсменов
Биккина Жанна Владимировна 19.02.1976 ТАТ РСДЮСШОР шпага 23
Бирюков Евгений Анатольевич 15.03.1969 МОО СК Вулкан, УОР №2 шпага 1
Бладыко Александр Борисович 31.08.1953 СПБ ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ сабля 22
Бладыко Дмитрий Александрович 29.06.1981 СПБ ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ сабля 19
Бобок Максим Геннадиевич 25.09.1974 МОС МССУОР №3 рапира 9
Богатырев Алексей Сергеевич 21.05.1967 СПБ ФК Метрополис сабля 0
Богданков Игорь Викторович 23.08.1983 АЛТ ЦФ Сабре сабля 1
Богоявленский Богдан Сергеевич 21.10.1992 ТАТ РСДЮСШОР шпага 0
Бойко Олег Владимирович 24.05.1959 СМО СДЮСШОР №1 рапира, шпага 24
Бойков Юрий Геннадьевич 17.06.1971 СПБ СШ Красносельского р-на рапира 3
Болдырев Фёдор Иванович 22.07.1956 МОС Юность Москвы шпага 20
Болдырева Татьяна Михайловна 09.12.1956 МОС Юность Москвы шпага 11
Болотов Игорь Владимирович 13.03.1955 МОС МГФСО рапира 2
Бондаренко Александр Викторович 21.01.1957 СТА МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию шпага 6
Борисов Сергей Михайлович 22.09.1949 СПБ Спартак шпага 18
Борисова Ульяна Сергеевна 23.09.1988 САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию шпага 61
Боровских Юрий Александрович 06.01.1989 ЧЕЛ КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт, РОО ФФЧО шпага 45
Бородай Ольга Алексеевна 07.02.1972 СТА МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию шпага 7
Бородин Сергей Николаевич 12.08.1961 ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 сабля 14
Ботезату Максим Валерьевич 28.09.1990 МОО СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки сабля 20
Боцкалев Владимир Фёдорович 05.12.1958 КЕМ РСОО ФФКО сабля 22
Бросалина Нигина Ортикбаевна 11.10.1963 МОО МУ СОК Электросталь рапира 22
Брыксин Геннадий Анатольевич 14.02.1961 МОС ГБУ СШОР №42 сабля 26
Бубенчиков Данил Алексеевич 10.09.1995 АЛТ КДЮСШ сабля 17
Бунаев Сергей Александрович 29.11.1949 МОС МГФСО сабля 21
Буракова Валентина Михайловна 07.10.1987 НОВ ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория шпага 15
Бурнацев Виталий Константинович 16.01.1962 МОО МУ КСШ г. Люберцы рапира 13
Бурнацев Илья Витальевич 26.10.1990 МОО МУ КСШ г. Люберцы рапира 13
Буторов Валерий Викторович 01.07.1949 МОО СШ Волна г. Дубна шпага 20
Бухалкин Геннадий Константинович 17.12.1957 УЛЬ ДЮСШ Атлет рапира 25
Бучковский Артем Валентинович 05.04.1995 МОС Юность Москвы сабля 25
Быков Александр Павлович 20.03.1972 НОВ ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория сабля 27
Быков Андрей Иванович 22.07.1964 ПЕР ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т сабля 10
Быков Андрей Андреевич 04.06.1988 ПЕР ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т сабля 17
Быков Михаил Викторович 19.06.1949 МОС Юность Москвы шпага 26
Быков Павел Павлович 24.04.1982 НОВ СШОР по фехтованию сабля 9
Былинин Алексей Сергеевич 06.02.1991 МОО МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня шпага 8
Быстров Вячеслав Николаевич 23.02.1968 СПБ УОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава шпага 20
Быхун Александр Владимирович 29.06.1944 СТА МКОУ ДОД ДЮСШ г. Железноводска шпага 2
Вавилов Алексей Александрович 28.02.1991 НИЖ СДЮСШОР шпага 56
81 - 120 из 795
Всего: 795