Меню
Участники соревнований

Тренеры

Фамилия Имя Отчество Дата рождения Субъект РФ Организация Вид оружия Кол-во
спортсменов
Ахвердян Лорис Смбатович 28.07.1989 МОС СШОР УОР №3 шпага 8
Ахматхузин Артур Камилевич 21.05.1988 МОС ФГУ ЦСП рапира 4
Ахрамович Валерий Владиславович 22.09.1958 СПБ СКА шпага 19
Ашихин Михаил Николаевич 03.02.1946 ВРЖ СК «Виктори» рапира, шпага 9
Аюпов Рамиль Исмагилович 04.08.1946 БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию рапира 38
Аюпов Рашит Исмагилович 03.01.1953 БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию рапира 47
Бабаскин Андрей Леонидович 14.07.1970 ПЕН КСДЮСШОР рапира 5
Багдасаров Андрей Александрович 07.04.1973 ВЛА КСШ, АНО СК Виктория сабля 11
Бакало Марина Васильевна 20.05.1969 СМО СДЮСШОР №1 рапира 8
Бакотина Анна Геннадьевна 13.12.1993 МОС МГОК-Виктория-Эль сабля, шпага 21
Бакулина Галина Владимировна 21.07.1970 КРЯ ДЮСШ №3 г. Норильск рапира 8
Балабашина Юлия Александровна 20.06.1982 САМ СШОР № 17 шпага 45
Баландина Софья Игоревна 28.04.1992 МОС СШОР №73 Виктория рапира 26
Балашвили Зураб Георгиевич 30.05.1973 АЛА ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию рапира 3
Балок Валерий Анатольевич 03.02.1968 НОВ ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория сабля 25
Балок Максим Валерьевич 16.07.1991 НОВ СШОР по фехтованию сабля 8
Баньковская Ирина Николаевна 19.10.1993 СПБ ФОРТ шпага 25
Баранов Александр Евгеньевич 13.05.1961 МОС ЦСКА рапира 24
Баранов Игорь Валентинович 11.09.1962 МОС ГБУ СШОР №42 сабля 48
Барановский Александр Юрьевич 27.08.1994 МОС МГФСО сабля 22
Барановский Юрий Петрович 02.04.1956 МОО СШОР г. Воскресенск шпага 2
Баркалов Алексей Викторович 30.10.1979 ЛЕН ФФЛО шпага 0
Бармин Владимир Юрьевич 21.05.1964 СПБ СШОР Комета рапира 17
Бароев Вячеслав Владимирович 23.02.1996 АЛА ГБУ СШОР по фехтованию шпага 7
Бартенева Ольга Викторовна 13.01.1981 МОО ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного шпага 0
Барышников Артём Вадимович 18.07.1979 ВЛА КСШ, АНО РФК Вулкан-2 шпага 39
Батенина Светлана Геннадьевна 19.06.1967 ВЛА КСШ, ДДюТ рапира 21
Баутина Наталья Михайловна 10.12.1986 МОС Юность Москвы рапира 29
Бахарева Яна Андреевна 11.11.1993 ТАМ МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ г. Мичуринска шпага 1
Бахметова Ольга Валерьевна 17.07.1986 ВРЖ СШ №14 шпага 6
Башта Павел Витальевич 25.04.1990 САМ КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь сабля 89
Безгачев Александр Борисович 28.04.1963 ВОЛ МАУ СШ Центр боевых искусств сабля 48
Безгачев Кирилл Александрович 30.12.1987 ВОЛ МАУ СШ Центр боевых искусств сабля 21
Беликова Ирина Владимировна 12.02.1964 САМ Самарский университет, СамГТУ рапира 0
Белов Владимир Иванович 11.05.1961 МОО СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки шпага 5
Белова Ольга Владимировна 10.07.1990 МОО СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки шпага 3
Белоус Екатерина Юрьевна 21.07.1998 САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию рапира 0
Белоус Мария Юрьевна 27.04.1997 САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию рапира 3
Белоусов Евгений Александрович 11.09.1966 МОО СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП шпага 18
Белых Елена Олеговна 15.03.1969 КРЯ ДЮСШ №3 г. Норильск рапира 9
41 - 80 из 825
Всего: 825