фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Абрамова Ульяна | Ж | 29.10.2010 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Басевич Артемий | М | 29.08.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Боков Матвей | М | 02.03.2007 | Кадеты | сабля | II юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Будянская Илона | Ж | 10.06.2009 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Виноградова Александра | Ж | 12.10.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | КМС | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Вишняков Илья | М | 25.10.2011 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Гончаров Сергей | М | 27.05.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | II разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Горчакова Елена | Ж | 30.01.2007 | Кадеты | сабля | II разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Гурьянов Лев | М | 21.08.2010 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Дёгтева Мария | Ж | 10.02.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Дедов Георгий | М | 09.06.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | КМС | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Ершов Семен | М | 16.02.2002 | Взрослые | сабля | КМС | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Зяблова Елизавета | Ж | 31.10.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | II юн. разряд | КШВСМ | |
Исофий Михаил | М | 06.06.2005 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Киселевский Иван | М | 02.02.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | III разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Константинова Елизавета | Ж | 25.09.2004 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Кошкина Екатерина | Ж | 03.06.2007 | Кадеты | сабля | I разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Левакова Светлана | Ж | 03.11.2010 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Меджидов Тимур | М | 07.09.2007 | Кадеты | сабля | III разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Михайлова Эвелина | Ж | 23.10.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | Спартак | |
Музурина Елена | Ж | 07.08.1989 | Взрослые | сабля | I разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Недовесов Алексей | М | 19.06.2010 | Дети | сабля | I разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Нестеркина Екатерина | Ж | 02.05.2010 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Плохотникова Диана | Ж | 08.01.2010 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Рылова Софья | Ж | 19.06.2009 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Смирнов Арсений | М | 26.03.2011 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Тимофеева Елизавета | Ж | 11.12.2013 | Дети | сабля | СШОР Выборгского р-на | ||
Трошина Екатерина | Ж | 13.07.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | II юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Шестаков Артем | М | 12.01.2009 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
1 - 29 из 29
|
Итого: 29 |