фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Авдюшкина Елизавета | Ж | 11.03.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Агафонова Юлия | Ж | 06.12.2012 | Дети | сабля | СШОР по фехтованию | ||
Бараников Сергей | М | 27.01.2012 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Бирюков Леонид | М | 03.10.2010 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Бурилов Артём | М | 30.03.2012 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Быскуп Мария | Ж | 25.09.2009 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Варданян Михаил | М | 22.05.2004 | Юниоры | сабля | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Волков Василий | М | 16.12.2003 | Взрослые | сабля | МС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Гаврисенко Андрей | М | 06.03.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Герасимов Максим | М | 05.01.2010 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Голдобина Юлиана | Ж | 07.06.2011 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Гордеева Арина | Ж | 25.05.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Городецкий Мартин | М | 25.09.2017 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Грушина Алёна | Ж | 07.12.2010 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Дадаев Алексей | М | 12.09.1996 | Взрослые | сабля | МС | ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию | |
Дадашова Рената | Ж | 25.05.2000 | Взрослые | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Дайнеко Валерия | Ж | 27.01.2013 | Дети | сабля | СШОР по фехтованию | ||
Дзенис Владислав | М | 23.12.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Довыденко Серафима | Ж | 17.01.2009 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Донковцев Александр | М | 17.04.2009 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Евтушенко Евгений | М | 05.12.2012 | Дети | сабля | СШОР по фехтованию | ||
Жилин Семён | М | 17.05.2012 | Дети | сабля | СШОР по фехтованию | ||
Журавков Артём | М | 13.06.2012 | Дети | сабля | СШОР по фехтованию | ||
Иваницкий Герман | М | 11.07.2011 | Дети | сабля | СШОР по фехтованию | ||
Калинин Александр | М | 09.09.2011 | Дети | сабля | СШОР по фехтованию | ||
Ковалев Арсений | М | 15.07.2011 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Корнилова Эвелина | Ж | 02.02.2010 | Дети | сабля | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Коротнев Станислав | М | 29.07.2004 | Юниоры | сабля | МС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | |
Кочергин Артём | М | 24.09.2009 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Крыжановская Анна | Ж | 02.04.2010 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Куркина Софья | Ж | 07.05.2011 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Куташова Валерия | Ж | 21.09.2011 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Лапшина Лиана | Ж | 05.08.2011 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Леонов Михаил | М | 27.02.2007 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Любченко Ангелина | Ж | 12.05.2004 | Юниоры | сабля | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Любченко Арина | Ж | 27.08.2009 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Марухвенко Павел | М | 10.06.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Мирджонова Самира | Ж | 10.04.2013 | Дети | сабля | СШОР по фехтованию | ||
Москвина Алёна | Ж | 07.04.2012 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Напорчук Арина | Ж | 15.11.2012 | Дети | сабля | СШОР по фехтованию | ||
Николаева Ксения | Ж | 03.06.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Николаева Полина | Ж | 29.07.2012 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Плотникова Полина | Ж | 10.02.2012 | Дети | сабля | СШОР по фехтованию | ||
Позднякова София | Ж | 17.06.1997 | Взрослые | сабля | ЗМС | СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА | |
Потапова Анастасия | Ж | 27.01.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Пугачев Тимур | М | 03.08.2009 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Салдин Александр | М | 11.06.2009 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Самохвалов Дмитрий | М | 05.08.2011 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Свейко Даниил | М | 09.05.2009 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Седых Елизавета | Ж | 28.06.2011 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Солдатов Андрей | М | 26.08.2012 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Теличко Дмитрий | М | 28.08.2012 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Тимофеев Иван | М | 09.09.2004 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Тушина Мария | Ж | 17.08.2011 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Тюкин Михаил | М | 25.12.2007 | Кадеты | сабля | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Фатьянова Полина | Ж | 26.01.2012 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Хайрулин Артем | М | 19.02.2010 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Ченина Анастасия | Ж | 27.07.2011 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Чернакова Арина | Ж | 26.10.2010 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Шестера Владислав | М | 12.10.2003 | Взрослые | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Шефер Наталья | Ж | 12.09.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Шумская Мария | Ж | 13.04.2001 | Взрослые | сабля | МС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Яковлева Анна | Ж | 08.04.2010 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
1 - 63 из 63
|
Итого: 63 |