фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Аношин Егор | М | 09.10.2012 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя | |
Артюхин Илья | М | 21.05.2010 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя | |
Архипов Егор | М | 26.11.2010 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя | |
Атаманец Иван | М | 19.05.2004 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя | |
Баскаков Алексей | М | 28.03.2005 | Юниоры | сабля | МС | ООО Знамя | |
Белова Олеся | Ж | 14.11.2009 | Дети | сабля | КМС | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя | |
Верзилин Евсей | М | 13.12.2012 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя | |
Волкова Анастасия | Ж | 11.07.2015 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя | |
Галочкина Валерия | Ж | 20.10.2011 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя | |
Георгиевская Ульяна | Ж | 02.09.2010 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя | |
Георгиевский Антон | М | 15.05.2002 | Взрослые | сабля | МС | ГАУ НО ЦСП, ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя | |
Грачёв Артем | М | 21.07.2005 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | ООО Знамя | |
Гринина Полина | Ж | 05.05.2010 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя | |
Дёгтева Мария | Ж | 10.02.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | СШОР Выборгского р-на | |
Дмитриева Арина | Ж | 10.07.2009 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя | |
Ермохин Матвей | М | 21.01.2012 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя | |
Ермохина Ульяна | Ж | 10.11.2010 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя | |
Илюшина София | Ж | 28.12.2007 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя | |
Исаева Ева | Ж | 04.01.2012 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя | |
Кипина Екатерина | Ж | 17.07.2011 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя | |
Кривоногов Андрей | М | 29.11.2013 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ООО Знамя | |
Кривоногов Марк | М | 27.03.2009 | Дети | сабля | I разряд | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя | |
Лисина Алена | Ж | 22.10.2001 | Взрослые | сабля | МС | ГАУ НО ЦСП, ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя | |
Лодыгин Андрей | М | 10.07.2014 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя | |
Лукьянова Варвара | Ж | 25.06.2010 | Дети | сабля | I разряд | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя | |
Назарян Роман | М | 23.04.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя | |
Низовцова Алена | Ж | 26.12.2013 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя | |
Новаев Никита | М | 12.02.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | I разряд | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя | |
Отвесов Никита | М | 28.02.2010 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя | |
Панченко Евгений | М | 22.01.2014 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ООО Знамя | |
Рожков Валерий | М | 24.02.2014 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя | |
Розанова Виктория | Ж | 27.07.2010 | Дети | сабля | I разряд | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя | |
Смыслов Егор | М | 06.01.2014 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя | |
Сонин Павел | М | 16.09.2014 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ООО Знамя | |
Стешенко Никита | М | 12.04.2010 | Дети | сабля | I разряд | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя | |
Султанов Артем | М | 25.07.2002 | Взрослые | сабля | МС | ГАУ НО ЦСП, ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя | |
Суслов Ярослав | М | 19.02.2011 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя | |
Суханов Кирилл | М | 21.05.2004 | Юниоры | сабля | МС | ГАУ НО ЦСП, ООО Знамя | |
Суханова Дарья | Ж | 25.06.2013 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ООО Знамя | |
Сухорукова Елизавета | Ж | 18.07.2013 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя | |
Тимакова Алиса | Ж | 24.02.2007 | Кадеты | сабля | I разряд | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя | |
Токарева Вероника | Ж | 22.01.2007 | Кадеты | сабля | I разряд | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя | |
Тюлюков Кирилл | М | 11.04.2001 | Взрослые | сабля | МСМК | ГАУ НО ЦСП, ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя, ЦСКА | |
Шилин Илья | М | 17.01.2014 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ООО Знамя | |
1 - 44 из 44
|
Итого: 44 |