фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Агейкина Виктория | Ж | 18.05.2009 | Дети | шпага | I разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Агейкина Ксения | Ж | 18.05.2009 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Алексашина Ксения | Ж | 09.09.2011 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Антропова Кира | Ж | 13.04.2009 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Астахова Варвара | Ж | 17.02.2011 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Бажков Егор | М | 14.08.2011 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Балицкая Алиса | Ж | 07.05.2011 | Дети | шпага | Юность Москвы | ||
Барбар Жозианна | Ж | 19.10.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | КМС | Юность Москвы | |
Боброва Анастасия | Ж | 29.09.2014 | Дети | шпага | Юность Москвы | ||
Борщева Александра | Ж | 16.05.2011 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Велякина Елизавета | Ж | 31.01.2015 | Дети | шпага | Юность Москвы | ||
Гайсин Тимур | М | 06.04.2014 | Дети | шпага | Юность Москвы | ||
Голиусова Елизавета | Ж | 21.03.2009 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Грекова Алиса | Ж | 23.06.2014 | Дети | шпага | Юность Москвы | ||
Гурская Кира | Ж | 08.08.2005 | Юниоры | шпага | II разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Данкин Семён | М | 01.12.2014 | Дети | шпага | Юность Москвы | ||
Демина Владислава | Ж | 14.09.2011 | Дети | шпага | Юность Москвы | ||
Ермакова Анна | Ж | 12.07.2009 | Дети | шпага | II разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Ермалаева Теона | Ж | 11.05.2009 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Ермилова Варвара | Ж | 26.11.2011 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Жукова Мария | Ж | 25.01.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | КМС | Юность Москвы | |
Зайцева Екатерина | Ж | 22.03.2012 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Заковыркин Никита | М | 05.07.2011 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Исаева Анастасия | Ж | 14.02.2011 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Карасева Полина | Ж | 07.10.2009 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Карпова Елизавета | Ж | 28.03.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | II разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Красичкова Мария | Ж | 21.06.2011 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Кромина Алиса | Ж | 16.10.2012 | Дети | шпага | Юность Москвы | ||
Кузьминых Ольга | Ж | 08.12.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | I разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Ленев Артем | М | 10.11.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Леонов Тихон | М | 15.01.2010 | Дети | шпага | I разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Малёнкина Елизавета | Ж | 19.11.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | Юность Москвы | |
Матвеева Софья | Ж | 20.01.2014 | Дети | шпага | Юность Москвы | ||
Мещерякова Елизавета | Ж | 10.09.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | II разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Михалёва Дарья | Ж | 01.04.2013 | Дети | шпага | Юность Москвы | ||
Мурашов Степан | М | 22.03.2014 | Дети | шпага | Юность Москвы | ||
Осипов Александр | М | 04.01.2011 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Осипова Виктория | Ж | 28.05.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | КМС | Юность Москвы | |
Пономаренко Александр | М | 27.04.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Раздуева Алена | Ж | 04.05.2012 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Раздуева Вера | Ж | 21.08.2009 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Рыжова Анна | Ж | 03.01.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | I разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Саввина Софья | Ж | 21.01.2012 | Дети | шпага | Юность Москвы | ||
Сингх Аниша | Ж | 16.09.2011 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Сугкоев Юрий-Малик | М | 04.07.2011 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Сучканцева Кристина | Ж | 10.08.2009 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Тазина Варвара | Ж | 17.04.2014 | Дети | шпага | Юность Москвы | ||
Трегубова Дарья | Ж | 02.07.2009 | Дети | шпага | I разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Углева Аксинья | Ж | 01.01.2009 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Углева София | Ж | 22.09.2015 | Дети | шпага | Юность Москвы | ||
Федотова Ульяна | Ж | 20.06.2010 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Фофанова Мария | Ж | 03.08.2002 | Взрослые | шпага | МС | ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы | |
Фролова Елизавета | Ж | 04.08.2009 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Чаплыгина Анна | Ж | 23.11.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | II разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Черноок Арианна | Ж | 11.11.2011 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Шматко Арсений | М | 28.02.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Шмырева Яна | Ж | 02.03.2011 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Янковская Софья | Ж | 05.05.2012 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
1 - 58 из 58
|
Итого: 58 |