фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Агарков Федор | М | 09.03.2009 | Дети | сабля | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Белицер Александра | Ж | 20.04.2005 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Бирюков Матвей | М | 14.03.2009 | Дети | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Братчук Михаил | М | 15.01.2011 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Гуляева Дарья | Ж | 24.03.2003 | Взрослые | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Довбня Илья | М | 01.05.2007 | Кадеты | сабля | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Дрозд Ольга | Ж | 16.03.2004 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Звягин Филипп | М | 02.02.2011 | Дети | сабля | СШОР по фехтованию | ||
Иванников Александр | М | 18.02.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | МС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Капитонова Валерия | Ж | 03.01.2010 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Козин Максим | М | 07.06.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Кононова София | Ж | 19.07.2011 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Король Марина | Ж | 23.06.2009 | Дети | сабля | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Куменко Владислава | Ж | 20.01.2012 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Махорский Ростислав | М | 18.09.2007 | Кадеты | сабля | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Минеева Инна | Ж | 06.12.2010 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Обоянцев Родион | М | 27.01.2009 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА | |
Пак Екатерина | Ж | 16.07.2005 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Панафидкина Анастасия | Ж | 28.04.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Проскурякова София | Ж | 23.02.2011 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Разинкина Виктория | Ж | 31.10.2007 | Кадеты | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Рязанов Николай | М | 23.08.2007 | Кадеты | сабля | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Савченко Алексей | М | 08.06.2012 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Семченок Арсений | М | 31.10.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Семченок Ярослава | Ж | 30.07.2011 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Тимошенко Оливия | Ж | 24.08.2010 | Дети | сабля | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Фетисова Алёна | Ж | 21.05.2011 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Чистов Егор | М | 12.04.2012 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Шиляева Елизавета | Ж | 26.08.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Шиц Александр | М | 17.09.2009 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Шрамко Вероника | Ж | 18.10.2012 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Штурма Милослава | Ж | 02.08.2011 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
1 - 32 из 32
|
Итого: 32 |