фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Абанеев Артур | М | 26.10.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | |
Андреев Константин | М | 06.01.1992 | Взрослые | шпага | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | |
Анненков Арсений | М | 12.05.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | III юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | |
Батурин Максим | М | 21.03.2009 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | |
Бойченко Дмитрий | М | 15.06.2010 | Дети | шпага | СДЮСШОР №16 | ||
Большаков Дмитрий | М | 27.11.2002 | Взрослые | шпага | КМС | СДЮСШОР №16 | |
Габдуллина Ева | Ж | 15.04.2009 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | |
Гребнева Анна | Ж | 29.07.2005 | Юниоры | шпага | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | |
Жуков Семен | М | 07.06.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | |
Зорин Александр | М | 07.08.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | |
Калинников Артём | М | 06.06.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | III разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | |
Карагодин Роман | М | 05.04.2009 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | |
Каряка Алиса | Ж | 19.03.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | III юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | |
Костарева Маргарита | Ж | 28.10.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | III юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | |
Куприн Константин | М | 02.12.2010 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | |
Макаров Максим | М | 19.12.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | |
Маркова Арина | Ж | 18.05.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | КМС | МССУОР №3 | |
Махрин Матвей | М | 05.10.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | |
Мельников Дмитрий | М | 28.11.1962 | Взрослые | сабля | I разряд | ||
Окушко Артем | М | 11.05.1997 | Взрослые | шпага | КМС | СДЮСШОР №16 | |
Окушко Данил | М | 02.01.2010 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | |
Портнов Иван | М | 08.04.2013 | Дети | шпага | СДЮСШОР №16 | ||
Пронин Захар | М | 21.04.2011 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | |
Сковородников Иван | М | 11.02.2010 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | |
Слесарев Тимофей | М | 21.01.2005 | Юниоры | шпага | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | |
Сыроватко София | Ж | 19.10.2009 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | |
Тиллабоева Диёра | Ж | 21.12.2009 | Дети | шпага | СДЮСШОР №16 | ||
Тимофеев Антон | М | 24.02.1978 | Взрослые | шпага | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | |
Юдин Андрей | М | 07.04.2009 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | |
Яновский Александр | М | 02.02.2011 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | СДЮСШОР №16 | |
1 - 30 из 30
|
Итого: 30 |