фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Астахова Валерия | Ж | 27.07.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование", ФФКО | |
Балашов Вениамин | М | 29.10.2001 | Взрослые | шпага | КМС | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | |
Богачев Никита | М | 15.08.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | |
Бровкина Ксения | Ж | 26.05.2010 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | |
Бруй Кирилл | М | 29.08.2012 | Дети | шпага | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | ||
Будкин Роман | М | 08.08.2013 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | |
Воробьева Софья | Ж | 17.04.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | КМС | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | |
Евстигнеев Евгений | М | 10.07.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование", ФФКО | |
Захаров Семён | М | 16.01.2012 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | |
Киселева Ольга | Ж | 06.11.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | |
Китаев Ярослав | М | 15.05.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | |
Климова Ярослава | Ж | 23.09.2009 | Дети | шпага | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | |
Кондраев Павел | М | 07.05.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование", ФФКО | |
Костенко Егор | М | 02.05.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование", ФФКО | |
Котов Матвей | М | 30.05.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование", ФФКО | |
Кривихин Егор | М | 07.09.2004 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | |
Кузин Глеб | М | 15.07.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | КМС | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование", ФФКО | |
Ливинский Андрей | М | 16.08.2012 | Дети | шпага | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | ||
Любутин Матвей | М | 14.02.2009 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | |
Маричев Егор | М | 01.09.2005 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | |
Марочкин Кирилл | М | 11.03.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | КМС | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование", ФФКО | |
Моторин Александр | М | 21.11.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование", ФК АРС г. Обнинск | |
Одинец Роман | М | 17.04.2011 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | |
Олешко Арсений | М | 17.01.2010 | Дети | шпага | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | ||
Пахомов Сергей | М | 16.01.2010 | Дети | шпага | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование", ФФКО | |
Ропот Арсений | М | 29.12.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование", ФФКО | |
Садченко Кирилл | М | 06.02.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование", ФФКО | |
Семенов Денис | М | 06.06.2010 | Дети | шпага | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | ||
Скворчинский Андрей | М | 08.04.2010 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | |
Соколов Ярослав | М | 02.11.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование", ФФКО | |
Соловьева Елена | Ж | 07.05.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | |
Тишин Илья | М | 29.03.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование", ФФКО | |
Тутар Даниял | М | 17.04.2013 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | |
Тюрин Олег | М | 20.08.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование", ФФКО | |
Устинов Егор | М | 29.07.2004 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование", ФФКО | |
Фомин Андрей | М | 24.09.2011 | Дети | шпага | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | ||
Хитров Георгий | М | 22.05.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | КМС | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | |
Шевелёв Андрей | М | 03.08.2003 | Взрослые | шпага | КМС | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование", ФФКО | |
1 - 38 из 38
|
Итого: 38 |