фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Агапова Елизавета | Ж | 12.07.2008 | Кадеты | рапира | II разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | |
Алоян Темур | М | 20.01.2003 | Взрослые | рапира | МС | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | |
Башкирева Дарья | Ж | 10.09.2011 | Дети | рапира | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | ||
Безносикова Анастасия | Ж | 16.12.2004 | Юниоры | рапира | МС | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | |
Безносикова Анна | Ж | 20.07.2008 | Кадеты | рапира | КМС | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | |
Ворнакова Анна | Ж | 30.01.2012 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | |
Гуторова Алена | Ж | 22.08.2012 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | |
Гуторова Ольга | Ж | 16.04.2009 | Дети | рапира | I разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | |
Дьяченко Виктория | Ж | 09.11.2004 | Юниоры | рапира | I разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | |
Евсюков Матвей | М | 10.10.2012 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | |
Евсюкова Адель | Ж | 08.11.2010 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | |
Жердева Дарина | Ж | 28.06.2014 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | |
Кашина Алена | Ж | 29.08.2011 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | |
Киселева Дарья | Ж | 08.07.2011 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | |
Кискимбаева Вероника | Ж | 16.12.2011 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | |
Козаева Полина | Ж | 19.09.2001 | Взрослые | рапира | МС | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова, ЦСКА | |
Конюхова Елизавета | Ж | 22.04.2008 | Кадеты | рапира | I разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | |
Мкоян Марк | М | 21.12.2014 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | |
Морозова Анна | Ж | 01.12.2010 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | |
Назарова Арина | Ж | 14.01.2014 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | |
Петрукович Данила | М | 16.09.2007 | Кадеты | рапира | II юн. разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | |
Русаков Иван | М | 10.12.2013 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | |
Сергеева Дарья | Ж | 09.09.2011 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | |
Стадник Денис | М | 21.01.2013 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | |
Титова Ульяна | Ж | 23.11.2012 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | |
Хаверева Ульяна | Ж | 15.11.2006 | Юниоры | рапира | МС | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | |
Хардикова София | Ж | 26.04.2011 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | |
Ходукин Лукьян | М | 11.01.2014 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | |
Широбокова Арина | Ж | 05.03.2006 | Юниоры | рапира | КМС | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | |
Шишка Александра | Ж | 31.03.2012 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | СШОР им. И.М. Мавлютова | |
1 - 30 из 30
|
Итого: 30 |