фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Азарова Дарья | Ж | 16.12.2005 | Юниоры | сабля | I разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | |
Алиев Данил | М | 04.08.2003 | Взрослые | сабля | КМС | ПКФФ | |
Батагов Егор | М | 20.12.2007 | Кадеты | сабля | III разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | |
Белова Ульяна | Ж | 13.06.2007 | Кадеты | сабля | КМС | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | |
Быданова Жанна | Ж | 15.05.2004 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | ПКФФ | |
Войшко Гордей | М | 05.04.2014 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | |
Волкова Виктория | Ж | 26.12.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | |
Вяткин Андрей | М | 22.05.2013 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | |
Жуланов Павел | М | 11.03.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | |
Калиногорский Ярослав | М | 21.01.2010 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | |
Ковырзин Никита | М | 23.12.2010 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | |
Козин Платон | М | 02.09.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | I разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | |
Комлик Алексаднр | М | 02.09.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | II разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | |
Крутихин Ефим | М | 04.11.2012 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | |
Максимова Владислава | Ж | 07.09.2005 | Юниоры | сабля | I разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | |
Пельц Злата | Ж | 09.10.2011 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | |
Пентюхова Калерия | Ж | 20.06.2012 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | |
Перевощиков Ярослав | М | 29.07.2007 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | |
Петров Кирилл | М | 17.12.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | |
Пигалев Владислав | М | 24.04.2009 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | |
Сивкова Варвара | Ж | 05.01.2005 | Юниоры | сабля | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | |
Ситкина Арина | Ж | 12.08.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | КМС | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | |
Стефанцов Максим | М | 17.12.2013 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | |
Стрельцов Святослав | М | 07.08.2007 | Кадеты | сабля | I разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | |
Сухов Павел | М | 28.08.1997 | Взрослые | сабля | КМС | ПКФФ | |
Трапезников Михаил | М | 01.01.2009 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | |
Тюменцев Савелий | М | 17.12.2010 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | |
Уханова Кира | Ж | 12.06.2010 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | |
Филимонова Анна | Ж | 25.06.2001 | Взрослые | сабля | КМС | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | |
Филиппов Илья | М | 30.07.2002 | Взрослые | сабля | КМС | ПКФФ | |
Харламов Фёдор | М | 16.12.2011 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | |
Харун Михаил | М | 17.01.2011 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | |
Хлебникова Татьяна | Ж | 23.06.2010 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | |
Цупко-Ситникова Алёна | Ж | 06.11.2012 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | |
Цупко-Ситникова Арина | Ж | 02.04.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | II разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | |
Шабалина Александра | Ж | 18.04.2011 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | |
Янкина Ксения | Ж | 10.08.2010 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | |
Ястребов Роман | М | 30.06.2012 | Дети | сабля | III юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | |
Ястребова Мария | Ж | 26.05.2010 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | |
Ясырева Мария | Ж | 06.06.2005 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т | |
1 - 40 из 40
|
Итого: 40 |