фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Актанов Яромир | М | 08.12.2005 | Юниоры | рапира | I разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | |
Басалаев Станислав | М | 17.04.2012 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | |
Башлачева Татьяна | Ж | 31.12.2012 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | |
Борзов Тимофей | М | 02.07.2012 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | |
Борисов Андрей | М | 22.12.2010 | Дети | рапира | III разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | |
Винокуров Максим | М | 14.02.2008 | Кадеты | рапира | КМС | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | |
Головина Таисия | Ж | 29.06.2012 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | |
Дайников Андрей | М | 19.01.2010 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | |
Думенков Ярослав | М | 01.08.2010 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | |
Евдокимов Артем | М | 23.05.2010 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | |
Жерновников Тимофей | М | 04.02.2009 | Дети | рапира | II разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | |
Загидуллин Дамир | М | 06.02.2006 | Юниоры | рапира | КМС | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | |
Загидуллина Анастасия | Ж | 22.04.2013 | Дети | рапира | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | ||
Захаров Егор | М | 17.04.2007 | Кадеты | рапира | III разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | |
Иванова Анастасия | Ж | 11.08.2012 | Дети | рапира | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | ||
Касаткин Павел | М | 28.12.2007 | Кадеты | рапира | КМС | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | |
Каскевич Федор | М | 11.11.2006 | Юниоры | рапира | I разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | |
Ковалев Вадим | М | 09.12.2008 | Кадеты | рапира | III разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | |
Косолапова Стефания | Ж | 15.01.2010 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | |
Кочеток Даромир | М | 06.04.2011 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | |
Кудряшов Матвей | М | 13.11.2005 | Юниоры | рапира | КМС | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | |
Лебедева Лия | Ж | 23.01.2012 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | |
Лопатина Ева | Ж | 05.08.2013 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | |
Мигунова Мария | Ж | 14.11.2010 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | |
Неронов Артем | М | 08.01.2008 | Кадеты | рапира | III разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | |
Окатов Арсений | М | 19.07.2011 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | |
Павлов Станислав | М | 28.08.2009 | Дети | рапира | III разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | |
Павлов Тимофей | М | 22.06.2010 | Дети | рапира | III разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | |
Пшеничникова Анастасия | Ж | 06.03.2012 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | |
Работнов Григорий | М | 12.07.2006 | Юниоры | рапира | КМС | МУ ДО СШОР №10 | |
Итого: 39 |