фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Андреева Алена | Ж | 02.02.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Бекк Маргарита | Ж | 12.12.2012 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Бобруйко Мария | Ж | 13.03.2010 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Бобруйко Ульяна | Ж | 14.04.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Бритвин Александр | М | 27.10.2003 | Взрослые | сабля | МС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Заиченко Кирилл | М | 31.03.2005 | Юниоры | сабля | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Зверев Аким | М | 30.12.2010 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Зверева Ульяна | Ж | 01.07.2012 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Ильина Алина | Ж | 15.05.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Кимкин Тимофей | М | 25.06.2011 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Коваленко Виктор | М | 03.01.2012 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Крутасов Владислав | М | 14.11.2012 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Липовская Анастасия | Ж | 28.11.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Лучанинов Михаил | М | 26.05.2011 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Медведенко Даниил | М | 28.04.2012 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Медведенко Софья | Ж | 11.04.2009 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Мустафин Фёдор | М | 02.06.2012 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Мустафина Дарья | Ж | 19.06.2003 | Взрослые | сабля | МС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Новикова Екатерина | Ж | 10.06.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Попова Эвелина | Ж | 11.12.2004 | Юниоры | сабля | МС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Разумеев Никита | М | 18.02.2000 | Взрослые | сабля | МС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Сазонов Александр | М | 27.08.2003 | Взрослые | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Сапрыкин Степан | М | 02.01.2011 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Симоняк Семен | М | 21.06.2005 | Юниоры | сабля | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Сластенина Алиса | Ж | 25.12.2009 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Стороженко Анастасия | Ж | 30.11.2009 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Шадрин Вячеслав | М | 02.06.2009 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Шелехов Арсений | М | 20.04.2004 | Юниоры | сабля | МС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Щербакова Ангелина | Ж | 02.01.2012 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Итого: 29 |