фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Агапова Полина | Ж | 01.03.2011 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | ФК АРС г. Обнинск | |
Алексанян Алиса | Ж | 11.06.2014 | Дети | шпага | ФК АРС г. Обнинск | ||
Баутин Александр | М | 20.03.1971 | Взрослые | шпага | КМС | ФК АРС г. Обнинск, ФФКО | |
Бурмистрова Эвелина | Ж | 03.01.2010 | Дети | шпага | I разряд | ФК АРС г. Обнинск | |
Воробьева Варвара | Ж | 21.02.2011 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | ФК АРС г. Обнинск | |
Герасимова Екатерина | Ж | 05.08.2013 | Дети | шпага | ФК АРС г. Обнинск | ||
Дубовик Денис | М | 20.03.2012 | Дети | шпага | ФК АРС г. Обнинск | ||
Дякин Александр | М | 07.05.2010 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | ФК АРС г. Обнинск | |
Зайцев Кирилл | М | 20.07.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | II разряд | ФК АРС г. Обнинск | |
Кашинский Александр | М | 19.05.2009 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | ФК АРС г. Обнинск | |
Кащеев Властимил | М | 30.01.2010 | Дети | шпага | ФК АРС г. Обнинск | ||
Кондратенко София | Ж | 23.06.2010 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | ФК АРС г. Обнинск | |
Лебедев Вячеслав | М | 04.06.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование", ФК АРС г. Обнинск | |
Марченко Софья | Ж | 14.05.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | КМС | ФК АРС г. Обнинск | |
Медведева Александрв | Ж | 06.03.2012 | Дети | шпага | ФК АРС г. Обнинск | ||
Мнацаканян Ани | Ж | 02.07.2009 | Дети | шпага | II разряд | ФК АРС г. Обнинск | |
Моторин Александр | М | 21.11.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование", ФК АРС г. Обнинск | |
Паршилкина Варвара | Ж | 17.11.2012 | Дети | шпага | ФК АРС г. Обнинск | ||
Романова Эвелина | Ж | 28.04.2009 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | ФК АРС г. Обнинск | |
Самсонов Тимофей | М | 20.06.2013 | Дети | шпага | ФК АРС г. Обнинск | ||
Сарафанов Илья | М | 01.03.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | I юн. разряд | ФК АРС г. Обнинск | |
Севостьянова Владислава | Ж | 14.04.2011 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | ФК АРС г. Обнинск | |
Сыпченко Мария | Ж | 03.05.2005 | Юниоры | шпага | ФК АРС г. Обнинск | ||
Титов Алексей | М | 24.06.2010 | Дети | шпага | ФК АРС г. Обнинск | ||
Тихонова Лия | Ж | 05.09.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | I разряд | ФК АРС г. Обнинск | |
Фурминский Арсений | М | 11.12.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | I юн. разряд | ФК АРС г. Обнинск | |
Шестаков Дмитрий | М | 23.02.2010 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | ФК АРС г. Обнинск | |
Шушлян Андрей | М | 04.08.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | ФК АРС г. Обнинск | |
1 - 28 из 28
|
Итого: 28 |