фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Александров Андрей | М | 23.09.2013 | Дети | шпага | МБУ СШ «Олимп» | ||
Базюк Мария | Ж | 06.08.2011 | Дети | шпага | МБУ СШ «Олимп» | ||
Беззубов Андрей | М | 14.07.2009 | Дети | шпага | МБУ СШ «Олимп» | ||
Белоскурский Дмитрий | М | 01.10.2010 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МБУ СШ «Олимп» | |
Васильев Фёдор | М | 14.03.2013 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МБУ СШ «Олимп» | |
Великанов Иван | М | 12.07.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | I юн. разряд | МБУ СШ «Олимп» | |
Владыкина Ксения | Ж | 31.10.2009 | Дети | шпага | МБУ СШ «Олимп» | ||
Володин Матвей | М | 26.02.2009 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | МБУ СШ «Олимп» | |
Воробьев Артём | М | 18.08.2010 | Дети | шпага | МБУ СШ «Олимп» | ||
Воронкова Валерия | Ж | 10.07.2009 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МБУ СШ «Олимп» | |
Воротникова Дарья | Ж | 07.03.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | I юн. разряд | МБУ СШ «Олимп» | |
Гармаш Кирилл | М | 25.04.2010 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МБУ СШ «Олимп» | |
Гелла Иван | М | 15.09.2009 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | МБУ СШ «Олимп» | |
Гимпельсон Ксения | Ж | 26.12.2009 | Дети | шпага | МБУ СШ «Олимп» | ||
Гринкевич Лука | М | 19.09.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | I разряд | МБУ СШ «Олимп» | |
Груданов Артемий | М | 28.04.2012 | Дети | шпага | МБУ СШ «Олимп» | ||
Евдокимов Егор | М | 17.02.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | МБУ СШ «Олимп» | |
Евдокимов Николай | М | 12.12.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | II разряд | МБУ СШ «Олимп» | |
Заплава Сергей | М | 01.07.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | I юн. разряд | МБУ СШ «Олимп» | |
Ковган Валерия | Ж | 03.04.2014 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | МБУ СШ «Олимп» | |
Конов Тихон | М | 08.04.2011 | Дети | шпага | МБУ СШ «Олимп» | ||
Корогодина Полина | Ж | 14.06.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | МБУ СШ «Олимп» | ||
Королева Екатерина | Ж | 18.11.2011 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МБУ СШ «Олимп» | |
Котелкова Карина | Ж | 20.10.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | II разряд | МБУ СШ «Олимп» | |
Коцюрба Варвара | Ж | 06.04.2010 | Дети | шпага | I разряд | МБУ СШ «Олимп» | |
Кривошеин Антон | М | 10.05.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | I юн. разряд | МБУ СШ «Олимп» | |
Кузнецов Анатолий | М | 31.03.2013 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МБУ СШ «Олимп» | |
Купрюхин Давид | М | 17.05.2010 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МБУ СШ «Олимп» | |
Ласкин Константин | М | 19.03.1981 | Взрослые | шпага | МБУ СШ «Олимп» | ||
Ласкин Лев | М | 28.10.2013 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МБУ СШ «Олимп» | |
Итого: 53 |