фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Аношина Ульяна | Ж | 19.12.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Баланцева Дарья | Ж | 04.10.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Бурдинский Станислав | М | 10.08.2009 | Дети | сабля | СШОР по фехтованию | ||
Велигур Арсений | М | 09.10.2007 | Кадеты | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Волкова Наталья | Ж | 27.04.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Гордиенко Дарья | Ж | 17.10.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Демченко Александра | Ж | 08.10.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Евстратенко Ника | Ж | 09.11.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Жаткин Артем | М | 14.10.2007 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Журавлева Эвелина | Ж | 18.02.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Иванова Полина | Ж | 23.09.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Игнатович Егор | М | 16.12.2004 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Крайнова Анастасия | Ж | 17.07.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Кузьменя Варвара | Ж | 18.08.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Кучерявенко Арина | Ж | 29.11.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Леонова Екатерина | Ж | 12.10.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Логозинский Кирилл | М | 02.09.2005 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Лопаленко Егор | М | 04.04.2010 | Дети | сабля | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Лукина Александра | Ж | 08.04.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Марченко Матвей | М | 25.12.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Маяцкий Никита | М | 26.09.2009 | Дети | сабля | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Мутылин Александр | М | 01.02.2005 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Мутылин Кирилл | М | 06.10.2011 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Надточий Елена | Ж | 18.01.2007 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Павлов Алексей | М | 02.04.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Пальчиков Семён | М | 27.02.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Пожарский Олег | М | 08.06.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Позднякова Дарья | Ж | 27.04.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Рябцева Милана | Ж | 22.04.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Сандзюк Елизавета | Ж | 15.05.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Сахарова Софья | Ж | 24.09.2009 | Дети | сабля | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Секисова Василиса | Ж | 19.03.2009 | Дети | сабля | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Семин Артем | М | 13.09.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Смоленцев Тимофей | М | 13.01.2005 | Юниоры | сабля | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Ткаленко Дарья | Ж | 24.07.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Халитова Алина | Ж | 21.12.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Чушкин Семён | М | 25.01.2009 | Дети | сабля | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Шехирева Виктория | Ж | 30.01.2007 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
1 - 38 из 38
|
Итого: 38 |