Первенство Европы среди юниоров и кадетов. Нови-Сад (Сербия), 29 февраля – 9 марта 2016



ШПАГА, ЮНИОРЫ

Старший тренер: 
Александр Чернышев
ЮНИОРЫ

Олег Кныш
Санкт-Петербург



Алексей Рассолов
Московская область
Георгий Бруев
Санкт-Петербург

Данила Послушаев
Самарская область


КАДЕТЫ

Игорь Коровин
Московская область


Даниил Белянинов
Москва

Даниил Рудых
Новосибирская область
Тимофей Панин
Москва


ШПАГА, ДЕВУШКИ 

Старший тренер:
Мария Мазина
 ЮНИОРЫ

Ирина Охотникова
Самарская область


Алена Комарова
Самарская обл.
Дарья Филина
Москва

Мария Образцова
Санкт-Петербург

КАДЕТЫ

Анастасия Солдатова
Москва



Манана Саумова
Москва

Айзанат Муртазаева
Москва

Виктория Шичкина
Московская область



 РАПИРА, ЮНОШИ
Старший тренер: 
Вячеслав Поздняков
ЮНИОРЫ

Григорий Семенюк
Московская область


Искандер Ахметов
Башкортостан
Владислав Журавлев
Башкортостан

Андрей Матвеев
Санкт-Петербург

КАДЕТЫ

Кирилл Бородачев
Самарская область



Богдан Бармаков
Санкт-Петербург
Владислав Мыльников
Курская область

Антон Бородачев
Самарская область



РАПИРА, ДЕВУШКИ


Старший тренер: 
Ильдар Шаймарданов
ЮНИОРЫ

Марта Мартьянова
Татарстан
 
 

Аделя Абдрахманова
Татарстан

Камилла Цибирова
Москва

Виктория Юсова
Москва


КАДЕТЫ

Александра Сундучкова
Санкт-Петербург



Анна Удовиченко
Московская область

Анастасия Карпачева
Самарская область

Анастасия Семенова
Татарстан



 САБЛЯ, ЮНОШИ
Старший тренер:
Алексей Фросин 
ЮНИОРЫ

Анатолий Костенко
Новосибирская область

 

Константин Лоханов
Саратовская область

Алексей Дадаев
Новосибирская область
Андрей Гладков
Москва



КАДЕТЫ

Артем Целышев
Новосибирская область



Владислав Поздняков
Московская обл.

Арсений Пантелеев
Москва
Андрей Ткачев
Санкт-Петербург


САБЛЯ, ДЕВУШКИ

Старший Тренер:
Алексей Фросин
 
ЮНИОРЫ

Ольга Никитина
Москва

 

Светлана Шевелева
Москва

Анна Башта
Санкт-Петербург

София Позднякова
Новосибирская область

КАДЕТЫ

Алина Михайлова
Новосибирская область



Анастасия Елкина
Новосибирская обл.

Анна Королева
Москва
Мария Синер
Омская область