«Рапира Санкт-Петербурга»


ГОД МУЖЧИНЫ ЖЕНЩИНЫ
Личное первенство Командное первенство Личное первенство Командное первенство
1974 1. М. Бер (ФРГ)
2. Ю. Чиж (СССР)
3. А. Куки (Румыния)
1975 1. В. Станкович (СССР)
2. Л. Шомоди (Венгрия)
3. В. Путятин (СССР)
1976 1. З. Войцеховский (Польша)
2. А. Романьков (СССР)
3. К. Картнер (ГДР)
1986 1. А. Романьков (СССР)
2. И. Шаймарданов (СССР)
3. А. Клюшин (СССР)
1987 1. А. Ибрагимов (СССР)
2. И. Кузяев (СССР)
3. Л. Бандах (Польша)
1988 1. А. Ибрагимов (СССР)
2. У. Вагнер (ГДР)
3. А. Клюшин (СССР)
1989 1. Д. Шевченко (СССР)
2. Б. Корецкий (СССР)
3. И. Хове (ГДР)
1990 1. Д. Чипресса (Италия)
2. М. Нума (Италия)
3. Д. Шевченко (СССР)
1991 1. С. Голубицкий (СНГ)
2. Д. Шевченко (СНГ)
3. В. Григорьев (СНГ)
1992 1. А. Нелли (Италия)
2. С. Чериони (Италия)
3. А. Пуччини (Италия)
1993 1. С. Голубицкий (Украина)
2. А. Пуччини (Италия)
3. С. Чериони (Италия)
1994 1. С. Голубицкий (Украина)
2. Л. Бел (Франция)
3. С. Чериони (Италия)
1995 1. Д. Шевченко (Россия)
2. С. Голубицкий (Украина)
3. Г. Магни (Италия)
3. М. Арпино (Италия)
1996 1. В. Винанд (Германия)
2. С. Голубицкий (Украина)
3. Л. Бел (Франция)
1997 1. В. Винанд (Германия)
2. Д. Шевченко (Россия)
3. С. Голубицкий (Украина)
3. М. Людвиг (Австрия)
1999 1. К. Бауэр (США)
2. Д. Шевченко (Россия)
3. Ж.-Н. Феррари (Франция)
3. М. Фальчетто (Австрия)
2000 1. С. Голубицкий (Украина)
2. Д. Шевченко (Россия)
3. И. Мамедов (Россия)
3. Д. Зальбретхер (Австрия)
2001 1. С. Гои (Бельгия)
2. Ф. Буадин (Франция)
3. Л. Аттели (Франция)
3. Э.Фрисс (Франция)
2002 1. А. Стукалин (Россия) 1. Д. Триллини (Италия)
2. С. Гои (Бельгия) 2. Р. Скарлат (Румыния)
3. И. Гриднев (Россия) 3. И. Ангад-Гаур (Голландия)
3. Р. Насибуллин (Россия) 3. Л. Карлеску-Бадя (Румыния)
2004 1. А. Кассара (Италия) 1. Д. Триллини (Италия)
2. Б. Гюйяр (Франция) 2. С. Грухала (Польша)
3. С. Моцек (Польша) 3. М. Гранбасси (Италия)
3. С. Тихонов (Россия) 3. А. Мохамед (Венгрия)
2005 1. Э. Ле Пешу (Франция) 1. К. Метрежан (Франция) 1. Россия
2. А. Березкин (Венгрия) 2. С. Бойко (Россия) 2. Польша
3. А. Деев (Россия) 3. М. Гранбасси (Италия) 3. Италия
3. С. Тихонов (Россия) 3. А. Мюллер (Германия)
2006 1. А. Кассара (Италия) 1. Франция 1. С. Грухала (Польша)
2. А. Бальдини (Италия) 2. Италия 2. Э. Кнапек (Венгрия)
3. С. Моцек (Польша) 3. Германия 3. Я. Рузавина (Россия)
3. Б. Кляйбринк (Германия) 3. И. Сальватори (Италия)
2007 1. Лей Шен (Китай) 1. Япония 1. А. Мохамед (Венгрия) 1. Италия
2. А. Кассара (Италия) 2. Италия 2. Нам Хьюн Хи (Юж. Корея) 2. Румыния
3. С. Ванни (Италия) 3. Германия 3. А. Мюллер (Германия) 3. Япония
3. Б. Кляйбринк (Германия) 3. И. Сальватори (Италия)
2008 1. П. Йоппих (Германия) 1. Италия 1. Д. Триллини (Италия) 1. Россия
2. С. Санцо (Италия) 2. Россия 2. Е. Ламонова (Россия) 2. Франция
3. А. Бальдини (Италия) 3. Франция 3. К. Шталь (Румыния) 3. Италия
3. Жан Лянлян (Китай) 3. Б. Дурандо (Италия)
2009 1. А. Кассара (Италия) 1. Италия 1. В. Веццали (Италия) 1. Италия
2. Ю. Ота (Япония) 2. Россия 2. А. Эрриго (Россия) 2. Польша
3. П. Йоппих (Германия) 3. Франция 3. Нам Хьюн Хи (Юж. Корея) 3. Россия
3. Артем Седов (Россия) 3. М. Гранбасси (Италия)
2010 1. Лей Шен (Китай) 1. Китай 1. В. Веццали (Италия) 1. Россия
(И. Дериглазова,
Л.Коробейникова,
Е. Ламонова,
А. Шанаева)
2. Р. Крюз (Великобритания) 2. Япония 2. Нам Хьюн Хи (Юж. Корея) 2. Италия
3. Чой Бьюн Чул (Юж. Корея) 3. Франция 3. А. Мохамед (Венгрия) 3. Юж. Корея
3. М. Чэмли-Уотсон (США) 3. Ли Хье Сун (Юж. Корея)
2011 1. А. Бальдини (Италия) 1. В. Веццали (Италия) 1. Италия
2. А. Кассара (Италия) 2. А. Эрриго (Италия) 2. Юж. Корея
3. А. Э.-Д. Эль-Сайед (Египет) 3. Нам Хьюн Хи (Юж. Корея) 3. Россия
(И. Дериглазова,
Л.Коробейникова,
Е. Ламонова,
А. Шанаева)
В. Синтес (Франция) 3. Э. Ди Франчиска (Италия)
2012 1. А. Кассара (Италия) 1. Э. Ди Франчиска (Италия) 1. Италия
2. Д. Авола (Италия) 2. А. Эрриго (Италия) 2. Россия
(Ю. Бирюкова,
К. Гафурзянова,
И. Дериглазова,
Л.Коробейникова)
3. А. Хованский (Россия) 3. А. Гюйяр (Франция) 3. Франция
3. В. Аспромонте (Италия) 3. В. Веццали (Италия)
2013 1. Д.-Э. Дэвис (Великобритания) 1. И. Дериглазова (Россия) 1. Италия
2. А. Массиалас (США) 2. Л. Коробейникова (Россия) 2. Россия
(Ю. Бирюкова,
И. Дериглазова,
В. Козырева,
Л.Коробейникова)
3. А. Ахматхузин (Россия) 3. К. Голубицкий (Германия) 3. Франция
3. В. Аспромонте (Италия) 3. И. Тибу (Франция)
2014 1. А. Бальдини (Италия) 1. А. Эрриго (Италия) 1. Италия
2. Э. Лефор (Франция) 2. Э. Ди Франчиска (Италия) 2. Россия
(Ю. Бирюкова,
И. Дериглазова,
Л.Коробейникова, Д. Яковлева)
3. Д. Комиссаров (Россия) 3. И. Дериглазова (Россия) 3. Франция
3. В. Аспромонте (Италия) 3. Ю. Бирюкова (Россия)
2015 1. Д. Ригин (Россия) 1. Россия (А. Ахматхузин, Р. Ганеев, Д. Ригин, А. Черемисинов)
2. А. Кассара (Италия) 2. Китай
3. Д. Гароццо (Италия) 3. Италия
3. В. Симон (Франция)