Чемпионы Европы

Рапира, мужчины

Личное первенство
1981 Фоджа (Италия) Андреа Борелла (Италия)
1982 Медлинг (Австрия) Мауро Нума (Италия)
1983 Лиссабон (Португалия) Андреа Борелла (Италия)
1991 Вена (Австрия) Иштван Буза (Венгрия)
1992 Лиссабон (Португалия) Михаэль Людвиг (Австрия)
1993 Линц (Австрия) Иоахим Вендт (Австрия)
1994 Краков (Польша) Дмитрий Шевченко (Россия)
1995 Кестхей (Венгрия) Сергей Голубицкий (Украина)
1996 Лимож (Франция) Лионель Плюменай (Франция)
1997 Гданьск (Польша) Адам Кшесиньский (Польша)
1998 Пловдив (Болгария) Ральф Биссдорф (Германия)
1999 Больцано (Италия) Сальваторе Санцо (Италия)
2000 Мадера (Португалия) Сальваторе Санцо (Италия)
2001 Кобленц (Германия) Симоне Ванни (Италия)
2002 Москва (Россия) Андреа Кассара (Италия)
2003 Бурж (Франция) Симон Зенфт (Германия)
2004 Копенгаген (Дания) Рихард Бройтнер (Германия)
2005 Залаегерсег (Венгрия) Андреа Кассара (Италия)
2006 Измир (Турция) Ральф Биссдорф (Германия)
2007 Гент (Бельгия) Андреа Бальдини (Италия)
2008 Киев (Украина) Андреа Кассара (Италия)
2009 Пловдив (Болгария) Андреа Бальдини (Италия)
2010 Лейпциг (Германия) Андреа Бальдини (Италия)
2011 Шеффилд (Великобритания Джорджо Авола (Италия)
2012 Леньяно (Италия) Алексей Черемисинов (Россия)
2013 Загреб (Хорватия) Петер Йоппих (Германия)
2014 Страсбург (Франция) Джеймс-Эндрю Дэвис (Великобритания)
2015 Монтрё (Швейцария) Андреа Кассара (Италия)
2016 Торунь (Польша) Тимур Сафин (Россия)


Командное первенство
1991 Вена (Австрия) Венгрия
1998 Пловдив (Болгария) Германия
1999 Больцано (Италия) Италия
2000 Мадера (Португалия) Португалия
2001 Кобленц (Германия) Германия
2002 Москва (Россия) Италия
2003 Бурж (Франция) Франция
2004 Копенгаген (Дания) Россия (В.Поздняков, Русл.Насибуллин, Р.Ганеев, Ю.Молчан)
2005 Залаегерсег (Венгрия) Италия
2006 Измир (Турция) Франция
2007 Гент (Бельгия) Германия
2008 Киев (Украина) Италия
2009 Пловдив (Болгария) Италия
2010 Лейпциг (Германия) Италия
2011 Шеффилд (Великобритания) Италия
2012 Леньяно (Италия) Италия
2013 Загреб (Хорватия) Германия
2014 Страсбург (Франция) Франция
2015 Монтрё (Швейцария) Франция
2016 Торунь (Польша) Россия (А. Ахматхузин, Д. Ригин, Т. Сафин, А. Черемисинов)


Рапира, женщины

Личное первенство
1981 Фоджа (Италия) Анна-Рита Спарачьяри (Италия)
1982 Медлинг (Австрия) Дорина Ваккарони (Италия)
1983 Лиссабон (Португалия) Корнелия Ханиш (ФРГ)
1991 Вена (Австрия) Жужа Яноши (Венгрия)
1992 Лиссабон (Португалия) Сабине Бау (Германия)
1993 Линц (Австрия) Аня Фихтель-Мауриц (Германия)
1994 Краков (Польша) Сабине Бау (Германия)
1995 Кестхей (Венгрия) Река Сабо-Лазар (Румыния)
1996 Лимож (Франция) Лаура Бадя (Румыния)
1997 Гданьск (Польша) Лаура Бадя (Румыния)
1998 Пловдив (Болгария) Валентина Веццали (Италия)
1999 Больцано (Италия) Валентина Веццали (Италия)
2000 Мадера (Португалия) Сильвия Грухала (Польша)
2001 Кобленц (Германия) Валентина Веццали (Италия)
2002 Москва (Россия) Сильвия Грухала (Польша)
2003 Бурж (Франция) Габриэла Варга (Венгрия)
2004 Копенгаген (Дания) Лаура Карлеску-Бадя (Румыния)
2005 Залаегерсег (Венгрия) Сильвия Грухала (Польша)
2006 Измир (Турция) Яна Рузавина (Россия)
2007 Гент (Бельгия) Евгения Ламонова (Россия)
2008 Киев (Украина) Аделин Уйем (Франция)
2009 Пловдив (Болгария) Валентина Веццали (Италия)
2010 Лейпциг (Германия) Валентина Веццали (Италия)
2011 Шеффилд (Великобритания) Элиза ди Франчиска (Италия)
2012 Леньяно (Италия) Инна Дериглазова (Россия)
2013 Загреб (Хорватия) Элиза Ди Франчиска (Италия)
2014 Страсбург (Франция) Элиза Ди Франчиска (Италия)
2015 Монтрё (Швейцария) Элиза Ди Франчиска (Италия)
2016 Торунь (Польша) Арианна Эрриго (Италия)


Командное первенство
1991 Вена (Австрия) Венгрия
1998 Пловдив (Болгария) Россия (С.Бойко, Е.Юшева, О.Величко, А.Цагаева)
1999 Больцано (Италия) Италия
2000 Мадера (Португалия) Россия (С.Бойко, Е.Юшева, О.Шаркова, Б.Нусуева)
2001 Кобленц (Германия) Италия
2002 Москва (Россия) Польша
2003 Бурж (Франция) Польша
2004 Копенгаген (Дания) Румыния
2005 Залаегерсег (Венгрия) Италия
2006 Измир (Турция) Россия (С.Бойко, Я.Рузавина, Ю.Хакимова, А.Шанаева)
2007 Гент (Бельгия) Венгрия
2008 Киев (Украина) Россия (С.Бойко, О.Лобынцева, В.Никишина, А.Шанаева)
2009 Пловдив (Болгария) Италия
2010 Лейпциг (Германия) Италия
2011 Шеффилд (Великобритания) Италия
2012 Леньяно (Италия) Италия
2013 Загреб (Хорватия) Италия
2014 Страсбург (Франция) Италия
2015 Монтрё (Швейцария) Италия
2016 Торунь (Польша) Россия (И. Дериглазова, А. Загидуллина, Л. Коробейникова, А. Шанаева)


Сабля, мужчины

Личное первенство
1981 Фоджа (Италия) Имре Гедовари (Венгрия)
1982 Медлинг (Австрия) Тадеуш Пигуля (Польша)
1983 Лиссабон (Португалия) Джованни Скальцо (Италия)
1991 Вена (Австрия) Бенце Сабо (Венгрия)
1992 Лиссабон (Португалия) Рафаэлло Казерта (Италия)
1993 Линц (Австрия) Феликс Беккер (Германия)
1994 Краков (Польша) Станислав Поздняков (Россия)
1995 Кестхей (Венгрия) Рафаэлло Казерта (Италия)
1996 Лимож (Франция) Дамьен Туйя (Франция)
1997 Гданьск (Польша) Алексей Фросин (Россия)
1998 Пловдив (Болгария) Мартин Собала (Польша)
1999 Больцано (Италия) Вирадех Котни (Германия)
2000 Мадера (Португалия) Сергей Шариков (Россия)
2001 Кобленц (Германия) Станислав Поздняков (Россия)
2002 Москва (Россия) Станислав Поздняков (Россия)
2003 Бурж (Франция) Станислав Поздняков (Россия)
2004 Копенгаген (Дания) Станислав Поздняков (Россия)
2005 Залаегерсег (Венгрия) Альдо Монтано (Италия)
2006 Измир (Турция) Алексей Якименко (Россия)
2007 Гент (Бельгия) Хорхе Пина (Испания)
2008 Киев (Украина) Александр Буйкевич (Белоруссия)
2009 Пловдив (Болгария) Вениамин Решетников (Россия))
2010 Лейпциг (Германия) Алексей Якименко (Россия)
2011 Шеффилд (Великобритания) Алексей Якименко (Россия)
2012 Леньяно (Италия) Алексей Якименко (Россия)
2013 Загреб (Хорватия) Тибериу Дольничану (Румыния)
2014 Страсбург (Франция) Алексей Якименко (Россия)
2015 Монтрё (Швейцария) Арон Силади (Венгрия)
2016 Торунь (Польша) Бенедикт Вагнер (Германия)


Командное первенство
1991 Вена (Австрия) Венгрия
1998 Пловдив (Болгария) Польша
1999 Больцано (Италия) Франция
2000 Мадера (Португалия) Россия (С.Поздняков, С.Шариков, А.Фросин, А.Ширшов)
2001 Кобленц (Германия) Россия (С.Поздняков, С.Шариков, А.Фросин, А.Дьяченко)
2002 Москва (Россия) Россия (С.Поздняков, С.Шариков, А.Фросин, А.Дьяченко)
2003 Бурж (Франция) Россия (С.Поздняков, А.Якименко, А.Фросин, А.Дьяченко)
2004 Копенгаген (Дания) Россия (С.Поздняков, А.Якименко, С.Шариков, А.Дьяченко)
2005 Залаегерсег (Венгрия) Россия (С.Поздняков, А.Якименко, А.Дьяченко, Д.Айбушев)
2006 Измир (Турция) Румыния
2007 Гент (Бельгия) Россия (С.Поздняков, А.Якименко, В.Решетников, Н.Ковалев)
2008 Киев (Украина) Россия (Н.Ковалев, С.Поздняков, А.Фросин, А.Якименко)
2009 Пловдив (Болгария) Италия
2010 Лейпциг (Германия) Италия
2011 Шеффилд (Великобритания) Италия
2012 Леньяно (Италия) Россия (Павел Быков, Николай Ковалев, Вениамин Решетников, Алексей Якименко)
2013 Загреб (Хорватия) Италия
2014 Страсбург (Франция) Италия
2015 Монтрё (Швейцария) Германия
2016 Торунь (Польша) Россия (Д. Даниленко, К. Ибрагимов, Н. Ковалев, А. Якименко)


Сабля, женщины

Личное первенство
1999 Больцано (Италия) Елена Жемаева (Азербайджан)
2000 Мадера (Португалия) Анне-Лиз Туйя (Франция)
2001 Кобленц (Германия) Елена Нечаева (Россия)
2002 Москва (Россия) Сесиль Аржиола (Франция)
2003 Бурж (Франция) Илария Бьянко (Италия)
2004 Копенгаген (Дания) Александра Соха (Польша)
2005 Залаегерсег (Венгрия) Екатерина Федоркина (Россия)
2006 Измир (Турция) Софья Великая (Россия)
2007 Гент (Бельгия) Екатерина Федоркина (Россия)
2008 Киев (Украина) Софья Великая (Россия)
2009 Пловдив (Болгария) Ольга Харлан (Украина)
2010 Лейпциг (Германия) Светлана Кормилицына (Россия)
2011 Шеффилд (Великобритания) Ольга Харлан (Украина)
2012 Леньяно (Италия) Ольга Харлан (Украина)
2013 Загреб (Хорватия) Ольга Харлан (Украина)
2014 Страсбург (Франция) Ольга Харлан (Украина)
2015 Монтрё (Швейцария) Софья Великая (Россия)
2016 Торунь (Польша) Софья Великая (Россия)


Командное первенство
2000 Мадера (Португалия) Россия (Е.Нечаева, И.Баженова, Н.Макеева, Е.Горст)
2001 Кобленц (Германия) Германия
2002 Москва (Россия) Россия (Е.Нечаева, И.Баженова, Н.Макеева, Е.Горст)
2003 Бурж (Франция) Россия (Е.Нечаева, И.Баженова, Н.Макеева, С.Великая)
2004 Копенгаген (Дания) Россия (Е.Нечаева, С.Великая, Е.Федоркина, С.Кормилицына)
2005 Залаегерсег (Венгрия) Франция
2006 Измир (Турция) Россия (Е.Нечаева, С.Великая, Е.Федоркина, Е.Дьяченко)
2007 Гент (Бельгия) Франция
2008 Киев (Украина) Польша
2009 Пловдив (Болгария) Украина
2010 Лейпциг (Германия) Украина
2011 Шеффилд (Великобритания) Италия
2012 Леньяно (Италия) Россия (С. Великая, Е. Дьяченко, Ю. Гаврилова, Д. Галиакбарова)
2013 Загреб (Хорватия) Россия (Ю. Гаврилова, Д. Галиакбарова, Е. Дьяченко, Я. Егорян)
2014 Страсбург (Франция) Россия (С. Великая, Д. Галиакбарова, Е. Дьяченко, Я. Егорян)
2015 Монтрё (Швейцария) Россия (С. Великая, Ю. Гаврилова, Е. Дьяченко, Я. Егорян)
2016 Торунь (Польша) Россия (С. Великая, Ю. Гаврилова, Е. Дьяченко, Я. Егорян)


Шпага, мужчины

Личное первенство
1981 Фоджа (Италия) Анджело Маццони (Италия)
1982 Медлинг (Австрия) Оливье Каррар (Швейцария)
1983 Лиссабон (Португалия) Александр Пуш (ФРГ)
1991 Вена (Австрия) Иштван Ковач (Венгрия)
1992 Лиссабон (Португалия) Михаэль Флеглер (Германия)
1993 Линц (Австрия) Патрик Дренерт (Германия)
1994 Краков (Польша) Виталий Агеев (Украина)
1995 Кестхей (Венгрия) Арнд Шмитт (Германия)
1996 Лимож (Франция) Павел Колобков (Россия)
1997 Гданьск (Польша) Габор Божко (Венгрия)
1998 Пловдив (Болгария) Юг Обри (Франция)
1999 Больцано (Италия) Реми Дельомм (Франция)
2000 Мадера (Португалия) Павел Колобков (Россия)
2001 Кобленц (Германия) Виталий Захаров (Белоруссия)
2002 Москва (Россия) Габор Божко (Венгрия)
2003 Бурж (Франция) Габор Божко (Венгрия)
2004 Копенгаген (Дания) Кристоф Марик (Австрия)
2005 Залаегерсег (Венгрия) Томаш Мотыка (Польша)
2006 Измир (Турция) Иван Ковач (Венгрия)
2007 Гент (Бельгия) Жером Жанне (Франция)
2008 Киев (Украина) Геза Имре (Венгрия)
2009 Пловдив (Болгария) Свен Шмид (Германия)
2010 Лейпциг (Германия) Жан-Мишель Люсене (Франция)
2011 Шеффилд (Великобритания) Йорг Фидлер (Германия)
2012 Леньяно (Италия) Павел Сухов (Россия)
2013 Загреб (Хорватия) Йорг Фидлер (Германия)
2014 Страсбург (Франция) Андраш Редли (Венгрия)
2015 Монтрё (Швейцария) Готье Грумье (Франция)
2016 Торунь (Польша) Янник Борель (Франция)


Командное первенство
1991 Вена (Австрия) Германия
1998 Пловдив (Болгария) Венгрия
1999 Больцано (Италия) Италия
2000 Мадера (Португалия) Франция
2001 Кобленц (Германия) Украина
2002 Москва (Россия) Франция
2003 Бурж (Франция) Франция
2004 Копенгаген (Дания) Швейцария
2005 Залаегерсег (Венгрия) Польша
2006 Измир (Турция) Венгрия
2007 Гент (Бельгия) Венгрия
2008 Киев (Украина) Франция
2009 Пловдив (Болгария) Венгрия
2010 Лейпциг (Германия) Венгрия
2011 Шеффилд (Великобритания) Франция
2012 Леньяно (Италия) Швейцария
2013 Загреб (Хорватия) Швейцария
2014 Страсбург (Франция) Швейцария
2015 Монтрё (Швейцария) Франция
2016 Торунь (Польша) Франция


Шпага, женщины

Личное первенство
1991 Вена (Австрия) Марианн Хорват (Венгрия)
1992 Лиссабон (Португалия) Марина Варконьи (Венгрия)
1993 Линц (Австрия) Роберта Гиссани (Италия)
1994 Краков (Польша) Сангита Трипати (Франция)
1995 Кестхей (Венгрия) Тимеа Надь (Венгрия)
1996 Лимож (Франция) Магда Езеровска (Польша)
1997 Гданьск (Польша) Ильдико Минча (Венгрия)
1998 Пловдив (Болгария) Элиза Уга (Италия)
1999 Больцано (Италия) Имке Дуплитцер (Италия)
2000 Мадера (Португалия) Роза Кастилледжо (Испания)
2001 Кобленц (Германия) Ильдико Минча (Венгрия)
2002 Москва (Россия) Морин Низима (Франция)
2003 Бурж (Франция) Татьяна Логунова (Россия)
2004 Копенгаген (Дания) Наталья Конрад (Украина)
2005 Залаегерсег (Венгрия) Яна Шемякина (Украина)
2006 Измир (Турция) Клаудиа Бокель (Германия)
2007 Гент (Бельгия) Лаура Флессель-Колович (Франция)
2008 Киев (Украина) Адриенн Хормаи (Венгрия)
2009 Пловдив (Болгария) Бритта Хайдеман (Германия)
2010 Лейпциг (Германия) Имке Дуплитцер (Германия)
2011 Шеффилд (Великобритания) Тиффани Геруде (Швейцария)
2012 Леньяно (Италия) Симона Герман (Румыния)
2013 Загреб (Хорватия) Ана Мария Бранза (Румыния)
2014 Страсбург (Франция) Бьянка Дель Каретто (Италия)
2015 Монтрё (Швейцария) Виолетта Колобова (Россия)
2016 Торунь (Польша) Симона Герман (Румыния)


Командное первенство
1991 Вена (Австрия) Венгрия
1998 Пловдив (Болгария) Германия
1999 Больцано (Италия) Италия
2000 Мадера (Португалия) Швейцария
2001 Кобленц (Германия) Венгрия
2002 Москва (Россия) Венгрия
2003 Бурж (Франция) Россия (Т.Логунова, А.Сивкова, О.Ермакова, Т.Фахрутдинова)
2004 Копенгаген (Дания) Россия (Т.Логунова, А.Сивкова, О.Ермакова, Т.Фахрутдинова)
2005 Залаегерсег (Венгрия) Россия (А.Сивкова, О.Ермакова, Л.Шутова, Е.Строганова)
2006 Измир (Турция) Румыния
2007 Гент (Бельгия) Италия
2008 Киев (Украина) Румыния
2009 Пловдив (Болгария) Румыния
2010 Лейпциг (Германия) Польша
2011 Шеффилд (Великобритания) Румыния
2012 Леньяно (Италия) Россия (В. Колобова, Т. Логунова, А. Сивкова, Л. Шутова)
2013 Загреб (Хорватия) Эстония
2014 Страсбург (Франция) Румыния
2015 Монтрё (Швейцария) Румыния
2016 Торунь (Польша) Эстония